XVII MEDIA MARATON DE CHESTE, VI GRAN PREMIO REYMOS
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 6, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 590
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
202
51
Veterano B
192
JOSE MARIA FERRER VILLAR
01:40:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
210
52
Veterano B
198
RAUL MARTINEZ BAÑULS
01:41:15
KEEPERS
NO
213
53
Veterano B
239
ANGEL RODRIGO MUÑOZ
01:41:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
223
54
Veterano B
231
JOSE CARLOS MONTAGUD NAVARRO
01:41:50
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
NO
224
55
Veterano B
248
MIGUEL ANGEL NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ
01:41:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
227
56
Veterano B
257
DAVID MIRASOL PEREZ
01:42:00
C.A. CHESTE
NO
239
57
Veterano B
249
JOSE PINEDO
01:42:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
242
58
Veterano B
289
JESUS VICENTE GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
01:42:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
59
Veterano B
278
MARIO GOMEZ SOTA
01:43:11
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE VALENCIA
NO
256
60
Veterano B
207
MARIO MARQUEZ VAZQUEZ
01:43:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
264
61
Veterano B
183
JUAN DE LA HUERGA MORENO
01:44:02
EL PAN DE MIS HIJAS
NO
270
62
Veterano B
265
JOSE CARLOS MALDONADO GOMEZ
01:44:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
276
63
Veterano B
235
ENRIQUE RIPOLLES PITARCH
01:44:39
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
279
64
Veterano B
205
FERRAN MAS SISCAR
01:44:48
DORSAL 19
NO
294
65
Veterano B
287
CARLOS GILA VALLEJOS
01:45:40
PAS A PAS LA CANYADA
NO
296
66
Veterano B
280
JOSE RAMON GARCIA GUILLEM
01:45:46
PAS A PAS LA CANYADA
NO
301
67
Veterano B
290
JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ COLLADO
01:45:55
MONTAÑISMO CHESTE
NO
305
68
Veterano B
233
GERARDO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
01:46:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
306
69
Veterano B
200
VICENTE LATORRE BARRERA
01:46:18
C.A. MARJANA
NO
309
70
Veterano B
302
GERARD VALLESPI DE LA CRUZ
01:46:22
UPV-CATEDRA GALILEO GALILEI
NO
316
71
Veterano B
178
JAVIER ROIG GASPAR
01:46:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
317
72
Veterano B
217
JOSE LUIS CHISBERT PONCELAS
01:46:53
PELUQUERIA PILAR CORRECHER
NO
318
73
Veterano B
292
AGUSTIN ABELLAN
01:46:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
323
74
Veterano B
243
CIRILO AMOROS GARCIA
01:47:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
329
75
Veterano B
212
VICTOR HERRANZ
01:47:24
BRONCHALES
NO
344
76
Veterano B
251
ANTONIO AGUILAR MARTIN
01:48:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
345
77
Veterano B
182
ANGEL M. FERNANDEZ PASCUAL
01:48:33
CORRE QUE T´AGAFE
NO
346
78
Veterano B
171
MIGUEL ANGEL TORRES GAZQUEZ
01:48:34
CORRE QUE T´AGAFE
NO
347
79
Veterano B
230
JOSE VICENTE PEREZ ALBALAT
01:48:36
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
NO
348
80
Veterano B
241
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ LATORRE
01:48:42
TEAM 3FDC
NO
365
81
Veterano B
179
ANTONIO ALTAMIRANO SAURA
01:49:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
368
82
Veterano B
165
JOSE LUIS MONTAÑANA VICENTE
01:49:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
370
83
Veterano B
186
JUAN ANDRÉS AVILÉS SÁNCHEZ
01:50:11
KIKE MORET AND RUNNING
NO
373
84
Veterano B
177
ALBERTO JAVIER IRANZO MORENO
01:50:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
379
85
Veterano B
313
MARIANO MARTIN CAUSERA
01:50:54
C.A. QUART DE POBLET
NO
382
86
Veterano B
189
ARTURO TORNERO ESTEBANEZ
01:51:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
383
87
Veterano B
294
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
01:51:06
THE ROCK
NO
417
88
Veterano B
267
RAFAEL CARRION LAMAZA
01:52:56
C.A. MARJANA
NO
422
89
Veterano B
193
ANTONIO PALMERO ESCRIG
01:53:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
423
90
Veterano B
305
JOSE CARLOS NIETO CASAS
01:53:14
C.A. SIERRA SEGURA
NO
424
91
Veterano B
216
CARLOS VICENTE SANCHEZ
01:53:19
C.A. 42 Y PICO
NO
426
92
Veterano B
255
RAMON GARRO BELENGUER
01:53:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
439
93
Veterano B
195
JOAQUIN ESCRIBANO MATEO
01:54:24
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
444
94
Veterano B
166
JAVIER NAHARROS PINAR
01:54:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
448
95
Veterano B
176
JOSE ANGEL RAMON CARRETERO
01:55:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
451
96
Veterano B
281
SANTIAGO NAVIO OLIVAN
01:55:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
455
97
Veterano B
269
JOSE CORELL PALMERO
01:55:40
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
NO
460
98
Veterano B
298
JAVIER DOMINGUEZ ALEIXANDRE
01:55:54
PAS A PAS LA CANYADA
NO
461
99
Veterano B
180
JAVIER PALOMERO GORIET
01:55:56
PAS A PAS LA CANYADA
NO
472
100
Veterano B
304
VICTOR ZORRILLA PEÑA
01:57:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
479
101
Veterano B
270
XIMO MARTINEZ CARMONA
01:57:24
BURJARUNNERS
NO
480
102
Veterano B
174
RAFA PEREZ ASENSI
01:57:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
481
103
Veterano B
301
JOSE RAMON FUERTES ROCA
01:57:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
483
104
Veterano B
288
DAVID LARGERON VILLAS
01:57:53
TAULAINS
NO
484
105
Veterano B
307
RAFAEL GARRIDO FERRI
01:57:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
485
106
Veterano B
300
JUAN RAMON SOLER LOZANO
01:57:57
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
NO
498
107
Veterano B
188
JESUS LOZANO ALFARO
01:58:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
500
108
Veterano B
196
RAFAEL ROIG ROMEU
01:59:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
502
109
Veterano B
283
ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA
01:59:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
503
110
Veterano B
209
NACHO TARAZONA RIBERA
01:59:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
508
111
Veterano B
224
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ
02:00:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
509
112
Veterano B
181
ALBERTO GALBIS CARAVAJAL
02:00:39
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
512
113
Veterano B
229
JUANJO PARDO COLLADO
02:00:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
513
114
Veterano B
260
LUIS MIGUEL FORTUNY ALENTADO
02:00:46
C.C. EL SAFRANAR
NO
515
115
Veterano B
170
JOSE ANGEL TUREGANO MENESES
02:00:52
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
522
116
Veterano B
191
VICENTE ALMUDEVER AVIÑO
02:01:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
527
117
Veterano B
262
RICARDO CASADO TARIN
02:01:46
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
529
118
Veterano B
252
JOSE ALIAGA
02:01:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
565
119
Veterano B
240
DANIEL MARCHUET MARTINEZ
02:11:38
ASOCIACIÓN PER ELLS AMICS DEL DISCAPACITAT
NO
569
120
Veterano B
172
FRANCISCO BENLLOCH FRANCO
02:11:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
571
121
Veterano B
197
JAVIER SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA
02:12:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
573
122
Veterano B
263
JOSE VICENTE OLMOS GIEMENO
02:12:51
A.D. PINDARO
NO
2
2
Veterano A
339
FERNANDO DOMENECH GARCIA
01:18:08
C.A. CHESTE
NO
3
3
Veterano A
449
RUBEN MARTIN FERRER
01:18:20
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
NO
8
4
Veterano A
442
JOSE MARIA CARRERO LAZARO
01:19:33
C.M. GR-33
NO
12
5
Veterano A
315
CARLOS ROIG MORENO
01:20:37
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
NO
18
6
Veterano A
323
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA
01:23:29
C.A. CHESTE
NO
19
7
Veterano A
400
JOSE DOMINGO RAMIREZ
01:23:32
KIKE MORET AND RUNNING
NO
22
8
Veterano A
419
JUANITO RECHE SANTOS
01:23:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
33
9
Veterano A
432
RAFAEL BENITO ALCAZAR
01:25:10
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
NO
34
10
Veterano A
365
JESUS BASCUÑAN RODRIGO
01:25:12
C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING
NO
48
11
Veterano A
441
RAFAEL CARRASCOSA GOMEZ
01:28:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
51
12
Veterano A
439
PACO MARTINEZ RECHE
01:28:49
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
52
13
Veterano A
417
VICTOR CORTINA MUÑOZ
01:28:51
GENT DE FOIOS
NO
1
1
Veterano A
331
JAVIER LOZANO VELASCO
01:17:58
ATLETISMO ARROYO
NO
63
14
Veterano A
345
JOSE LLUCH SAMIT
01:30:20
KILOME3 XATIVA
NO
76
15
Veterano A
436
MARCOS MOLINER AGENJO
01:31:29
TRIGORILAS
NO
80
16
Veterano A
381
MIGUEL BARTUAL GIMENEZ
01:31:47
VALENCIA BASKET RUNING
NO
88
17
Veterano A
444
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ IRANZO
01:32:43
C.C. EL SAFRANAR
NO
91
18
Veterano A
396
ANTONIO SANZ BECANA
01:32:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
93
19
Veterano A
422
SERGIO SANGABINO LOPEZ
01:33:01
GACELAS
NO
94
20
Veterano A
452
ROBERTO AUÑON RUIZ
01:33:09
BURJARUNNERS
NO
95
21
Veterano A
325
JORGE CORRECHER GONZALEZ
01:33:15
PIRAGUISMO SILLA
NO
107
22
Veterano A
342
JUAN MANUEL OSETE GOMEZ
01:34:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
117
23
Veterano A
320
JOSE LUIS EGEA NICOLAU
01:34:45
MARATO I MITJA
NO
124
24
Veterano A
403
RAFAEL ORTIZ LAZARO
01:35:23
C.A. MARJANA
NO
125
25
Veterano A
409
PACO VALERO SORIA
01:35:26
C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING
NO
127
26
Veterano A
413
CARLOS CERDA GRAS
01:35:31
C.A. PUÇOL
NO
128
27
Veterano A
324
JUAN MANUEL LEON CABRERIZO
01:35:37
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
131
28
Veterano A
390
ALBERTO CAMPOS CARRETERO
01:35:43
POLIMIEL
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Siguiente >>