VII Carrera popular NOCTURNA Benimamet-Feria Valencia
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 57, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5606
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1816
70
Veterano C
9179
ALFONSO SORNOSA CHORNET
00:28:29
00:27:14
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1807
69
Veterano C
4852
EMILIO CASAS ARENAS
00:28:28
00:28:28
GALAPAGOS
NO
1738
68
Veterano C
6805
JUAN MOMPARLER PECHUAN
00:28:14
00:27:34
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1732
67
Veterano C
3878
EDUARDO FERRI CABALLERO
00:28:13
00:26:37
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
1726
66
Veterano C
20
RICARDO SIERRA ROMERO
00:28:12
00:25:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1725
65
Veterano C
5721
PEDRO RAIMUNDO MURAT CASTELLANOS
00:28:12
00:27:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1717
64
Veterano C
5546
RAFAEL BOSCA I FALCO
00:28:10
00:28:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1704
63
Veterano C
4395
ANGEL BAGUENA GALIANA
00:28:06
00:27:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1668
62
Veterano C
9256
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ PEREZ
00:27:59
00:27:42
LA PETXINA C.C.
NO
1656
61
Veterano C
9011
JULIO JOSE CENZANO SANCHIS
00:27:55
00:26:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1594
60
Veterano C
9619
PASCUAL SANCHIS MAESTRO
00:27:42
00:26:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1565
59
Veterano C
5107
JOAQUIN BURGOS TORRECILLA
00:27:34
00:27:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1536
58
Veterano C
5704
MANUEL MARTIN POLO
00:27:27
00:26:35
TITAGUAS RUNNERS
NO
1530
57
Veterano C
7960
FRANCISCO SANMIGUEL HUESO
00:27:25
00:27:10
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1525
56
Veterano C
5570
EMILIO ALCALDE BLANQUER
00:27:23
00:26:42
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1520
55
Veterano C
9188
ANTONIO CASAMAYOR VILLAR
00:27:22
00:26:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1516
54
Veterano C
6989
FERNANDO MOYA MOTILLA
00:27:20
00:27:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1496
53
Veterano C
8853
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ NACHER
00:27:13
00:27:13
KOMANDO FISIOJREIG.COM
NO
1474
52
Veterano C
8646
GERMAN MUÑOZ ALBA
00:27:06
00:26:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1460
51
Veterano C
5068
EMILI AMOROS GALLART
00:27:02
00:26:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1453
50
Veterano C
4979
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
00:26:59
00:26:14
GALENO C.D.
NO
1439
49
Veterano C
8375
PASCUAL PASTOR CODOÑER
00:26:56
00:26:56
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
1395
48
Veterano C
5400
RAFAEL ESCUDERO LOPEZ
00:26:43
00:26:01
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1393
47
Veterano C
7470
JOSE MARIA ZAMBRANA RIOS
00:26:42
00:26:32
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
1357
46
Veterano C
8112
JUAN ALCAÑIZ LOPEZ
00:26:31
00:26:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1354
45
Veterano C
8185
JUAN PEDRO SERRANO REQUENA
00:26:30
00:24:32
SAFRANAR C.C.
NO
1347
44
Veterano C
8727
FEDERICO VICENTE RIUS ALACREU
00:26:29
00:25:57
ATLETISME ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
1285
43
Veterano C
8576
MIGUEL ROYO MARTINEZ
00:26:14
00:25:50
DURISTORARIS
NO
1252
42
Veterano C
8314
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ ROLLAN
00:26:04
00:25:32
ANEM PATINT
NO
1251
41
Veterano C
7743
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ OLIVA
00:26:04
00:25:51
CORRER PA KE
NO
1236
40
Veterano C
8105
DIEGO SARMIENTO GAVIRA
00:25:59
00:25:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1224
39
Veterano C
8144
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ SEVILLA
00:25:57
00:25:41
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
1219
38
Veterano C
8622
MARIO BRANCAL BOLDORI
00:25:56
00:25:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1215
37
Veterano C
5687
VICENTE TOMAS BALAGUER
00:25:56
00:25:56
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1169
36
Veterano C
8732
EDUARDO CARRASCO AVILES
00:25:48
00:25:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1137
35
Veterano C
8899
JOSEP MARIA ALVENTOSA I FERRI
00:25:40
00:25:40
XÀTIVA C.A.
NO
1073
34
Veterano C
8776
LUIS GIL SANCHEZ
00:25:28
00:25:28
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1063
33
Veterano C
8751
VICENTE ISIDRO DURAN UREÑA
00:25:26
00:25:03
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
1050
32
Veterano C
6353
FRANCISCO TOMAS EDO GUILLOT
00:25:23
00:24:41
A LES NOU
NO
1041
31
Veterano C
8281
MANUEL JAVEGA GRANERO
00:25:21
00:25:06
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
1019
30
Veterano C
7944
VICENTE MERCADER MOLINS
00:25:17
00:25:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
981
29
Veterano C
8250
JOSE CORTES IBAÑEZ
00:25:06
00:24:39
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
937
28
Veterano C
8574
RAFAEL GRAU VERA
00:24:56
00:24:37
TIBIAL FOTUT
NO
914
27
Veterano C
8178
FRANCISCO SEGURA PEREZ
00:24:51
00:24:31
X BAJO DE 6
NO
899
26
Veterano C
5023
JOSE GARCIA GOMEZ
00:24:48
00:23:48
QUART C.A.
NO
871
25
Veterano C
8714
FRANCISCO CIUDADREAL BRAVO
00:24:42
00:24:24
TOS PELAT C.C.
NO
828
24
Veterano C
8120
FELIX TORRES SANCHEZ
00:24:33
00:24:11
CORRECANSINOS
NO
804
23
Veterano C
8881
SANTIAGO CERVERA ROIG
00:24:27
00:24:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
628
22
Veterano C
7595
JOSEP LLUIS CERDA GINER
00:23:38
00:23:28
TOS PELAT C.C.
NO
581
21
Veterano C
8641
ANTONIO VIGUER GONZALEZ
00:23:25
00:23:08
SOM PASSATGE
NO
579
20
Veterano C
7082
SALVADOR CARBONELL ANDREU
00:23:25
00:23:21
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
556
19
Veterano C
7588
ALONSO LUIS RUIZ BALLESTEROS
00:23:17
00:23:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
554
18
Veterano C
4606
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA SAN JUAN
00:23:17
00:23:17
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
543
17
Veterano C
7715
ANGEL NEVADO GARCIA
00:23:14
00:23:03
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
528
16
Veterano C
8033
FRANCISCO GOMEZ OLTRA
00:23:08
00:23:00
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
498
15
Veterano C
4605
ANTONIO ACEBRON MARTINEZ
00:23:03
00:23:03
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
461
14
Veterano C
7808
JUAN AMOROS GALLART
00:22:51
00:22:44
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
432
13
Veterano C
7725
JUAN RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN
00:22:41
00:22:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
427
12
Veterano C
7222
JOSEP VICENT ESCRIBA ESCRIBA
00:22:40
00:22:38
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
396
11
Veterano C
7744
MIGUEL VILA PEDRON
00:22:28
00:22:20
REFORMAT
NO
379
10
Veterano C
4503
JOSE VICENTE VILLAPLANA SEÑER
00:22:23
00:21:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
338
9
Veterano C
7357
VICENTE SOSA ROMERO
00:22:10
00:22:08
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
337
8
Veterano C
7292
JOSE MARIA PARDO GIMENO
00:22:10
00:22:08
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
310
7
Veterano C
7772
RICARDO MARTINEZ MOR
00:22:01
00:21:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
263
6
Veterano C
7737
CARLOS CARBONELL TALON
00:21:43
00:21:38
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
250
5
Veterano C
7015
JOSE PEREZ PARDO
00:21:38
00:21:38
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
215
4
Veterano C
7106
FELIX MARCOS HILLERAS
00:21:20
00:21:19
BOMBERS DE VALENCIA
NO
129
3
Veterano C
7193
MANUEL SANCHEZ BASTIDA
00:20:30
00:20:30
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
105
2
Veterano C
7276
ENRIQUE MIRABET LIS
00:20:10
00:20:08
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
80
1
Veterano C
7258
MIGUEL RUIZ VILLENA
00:19:49
00:19:49
GALAPAGOS
NO
4821
271
Veterano C
4129
SANTIAGO HOYAS MANCEBO
00:40:05
00:38:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4826
272
Veterano C
4575
JOSE RAMON TOMAS BALLESTER
00:40:09
00:38:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4827
273
Veterano C
5104
AMADOR GOMEZ DOMINGO
00:40:09
00:38:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4857
274
Veterano C
6024
IGNACIO PEREZ TARILONTE
00:40:19
00:40:19
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
4858
275
Veterano C
6129
VICENTE FORRIOLS GARCIA
00:40:19
00:38:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4881
276
Veterano C
5117
FRANCISCO JOSE JIMENEZ LORA
00:40:30
00:38:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4895
277
Veterano C
4366
ANSELMO BORNAY MARTI
00:40:37
00:36:44
X BAJO DE 6
NO
4896
278
Veterano C
4853
FERNANDO ZARAGOZA GIMENEZ
00:40:37
00:36:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4909
279
Veterano C
7928
RAFAEL GRAU ROIG
00:40:40
00:40:40
X BAJO DE 6
NO
4936
280
Veterano C
4304
ENRIQUE PAULA GRAU
00:40:48
00:37:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4956
281
Veterano C
4940
VICENT MARQUES GASCO
00:40:58
00:40:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5015
282
Veterano C
4088
JESUS SERRANO SAERA
00:41:20
00:38:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5022
283
Veterano C
5722
EDUARDO SALES SANZ
00:41:23
00:37:30
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
5024
284
Veterano C
4743
ALFONSO NAVARRO CORTES
00:41:24
00:38:33
RAPIDMAN
NO
5028
285
Veterano C
6596
JESUS CASTRO UBIEDO
00:41:25
00:37:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5123
286
Veterano C
9135
LUIS AMADOR ISCLA
00:41:54
00:38:41
GR2
NO
5135
287
Veterano C
6807
FERNANDO NAVARRO CASTELLANO
00:41:58
00:38:24
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
5155
288
Veterano C
9202
JOAQUIN OLIVA PALACIOS
00:42:03
00:37:40
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
5169
289
Veterano C
5079
DOMINGO FERNANDEZ SORIANO
00:42:07
00:37:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5242
290
Veterano C
4
ANGEL BAQUERO BAQUERO
00:42:44
00:38:56
LOS TORDOS
NO
5245
291
Veterano C
4202
RAFAEL NAVARRO ROZALEN
00:42:46
00:38:10
TOS PELAT C.C.
NO
5247
292
Veterano C
4328
PEDRO GALVEZ MARFIL
00:42:47
00:40:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5257
293
Veterano C
9228
JOSE VICENTE COLL BALBASTER
00:42:55
00:41:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5277
294
Veterano C
4952
MARIO SENDRA PINA
00:43:06
00:43:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5287
295
Veterano C
4975
JUAN IGNACIO AUPI ROYO
00:43:09
00:39:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5292
296
Veterano C
5279
LUIS LAFUENTE BARCHINO
00:43:12
00:39:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5325
297
Veterano C
5851
PEDRO BAÑOS ARRATIA
00:43:29
00:39:22
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
5354
298
Veterano C
6205
AGUSTIN DIAZ-BENITO GARRIDO
00:43:41
00:40:14
CLIMATURIA RUNNING
NO
5363
299
Veterano C
8987
JUAN MANUEL NAVARRO ARGUIX
00:43:49
00:39:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5392
300
Veterano C
5450
JUAN CUBELLS BLASCO
00:44:08
00:39:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>