VI Carrera Popular Parque Natural del Turia
Excmo. Ayto. de Pedralba
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 822
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
422
168
Veterano A
901
JOSE RAMON GARCIA GUILLEN
00:51:10
00:50:44
PAS A PAS LA CANYADA
NO
10
4
Veterano A
320
TOÑO GARCÍA FERRER
00:36:29
00:36:28
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
138
3
Veterano D
23
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ SEVILLA
00:44:12
00:43:40
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
427
171
Veterano A
383
J.CARLOS GILA VALLEJOS
00:51:17
00:50:51
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
445
65
Veterano B
168
DOMINGO ESTEVE GIMENO
00:51:44
00:51:16
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
620
232
Veterano A
249
ROBERTO GILABERT GARCIA
00:56:34
00:56:05
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
401
130
Senior Masc
627
PEDRO CASTILLO DEL AMO
00:50:47
00:50:29
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
379
152
Veterano A
362
JUAN CARLOS CRIADO VILA
00:50:27
00:49:49
MONETES
NO
12
6
Veterano A
573
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ ZAMORA
00:36:54
00:36:53
METAESPORT
NO
21
11
Veterano A
911
JUAN MONTESINOS CASTILLO
00:38:28
00:38:27
METAESPORT
NO
377
151
Veterano A
295
VICTOR VELARDE ALVAREZ
00:50:23
00:50:17
MENERO-HOYO LA VALL C.A.
NO
523
83
Veterano B
167
MIGUEL CAPILLA ROS
00:53:50
00:53:16
MELIANA C.A.
NO
3
2
Senior Masc
662
MARIO GOMEZ DEL VAL
00:35:14
00:35:13
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
77
33
Veterano A
513
FCO JOSE MONTANER SARRION
00:42:15
00:42:12
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
123
47
Veterano A
521
ÓSCAR CALABUIG MONTESINOS
00:43:42
00:43:37
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
482
17
Veterana A
421
VICEN MARCO FERRER
00:52:48
00:52:26
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
247
82
Senior Masc
766
JAVIER GUZMAN CERVERA
00:47:19
00:47:10
MARJANA CHIVA A.
NO
301
3
Veterana B
194
Mª DOLORES DOMINGO LOZANO
00:48:37
00:48:28
MARJANA CHIVA A.
NO
792
5
Veterana C
22
AMPARO RUIZ CALPE
01:06:06
01:05:53
MARJANA CHIVA A.
NO
756
38
Senior Feme
618
SUSANA CAÑETE REBENAQUE
01:02:49
01:02:03
MARJANA CHIVA A.
NO
754
261
Veterano A
488
LUIS HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ
01:02:49
01:02:03
MARJANA CHIVA A.
NO
84
30
Senior Masc
831
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ VILLANUEVA
00:42:21
00:41:59
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
96
40
Veterano A
350
RICARDO HERRERO LOPEZ
00:42:50
00:42:27
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
146
51
Veterano A
287
MANUEL ANDRES ALCAIDE
00:44:24
00:44:02
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
260
34
Veterano B
82
SALVADOR BANACLOCHE MARES
00:47:40
00:47:16
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
284
37
Veterano B
157
TOMAS RODENAS TARAZON
00:48:13
00:47:31
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
305
124
Veterano A
317
EZEQUIEL GUIA MOCHOLI
00:48:44
00:48:03
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
385
126
Senior Masc
858
JOSE VICENTE VIANA MARTINEZ
00:50:33
00:49:50
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
455
68
Veterano B
146
JUAN MAZ NOGUERA
00:52:00
00:51:17
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
456
6
Veterana B
163
MARIE CLAIRE ZAPATER SOLAZ
00:52:00
00:51:17
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
619
12
Veterana B
229
TERE ILLUECA ALBARRACIN
00:56:34
00:55:50
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
815
7
Junior Feme
891
ANDREA RODENAS GARCIA
01:09:49
01:09:05
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
814
62
Veterana A
414
ELENA RUBIO ROGER
01:09:49
01:09:04
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
169
63
Veterano A
493
JOSE MARIA VALIÑO ARCOS
00:44:58
00:44:56
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
184
11
Junior Masc
890
XAVIER MUÑOZ CALABUIG
00:45:42
00:45:36
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
189
25
Veterano B
116
JAVIER MUÑOZ COLL
00:45:49
00:45:44
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
233
30
Veterano B
136
LUIS RAMÓN LILLO GRANELL
00:47:07
00:47:01
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
496
78
Veterano B
142
GUILLERMO PEÑALVER ZARAGOZA
00:53:07
00:53:00
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
252
84
Senior Masc
811
JOSE VICENTE MARTINEZ COMECHE
00:47:28
00:47:02
LOS TORDOS
NO
320
6
Veterano D
5
JOSE SORIANO MORALES
00:49:05
00:48:42
LOS TORDOS
NO
381
154
Veterano A
393
PACO PORTA ALAPONT
00:50:28
00:49:49
LOS MONETES C.A.
NO
578
19
Senior Feme
625
MARIAN LOPEZ SEPULVEDA
00:55:22
00:54:44
LOS MONETES C.A.
NO
200
74
Veterano A
392
ANTONIO LUCENA MARTINEZ
00:46:17
00:46:13
LOS LOBOS
NO
201
75
Veterano A
461
JOSE MANUEL MESA ESPAÑOL
00:46:17
00:46:13
LOS LOBOS
NO
30
15
Veterano A
904
ANTONIO MARTINEZ IGUAL
00:39:20
00:39:18
LLIRIA C.A.
NO
106
10
Junior Masc
872
AITOR GIL IZQUIERDO
00:43:08
00:42:52
LLIRIA C.A.
NO
132
17
Veterano B
199
JOSE MIGUEL GIL ALCALA
00:44:08
00:43:52
LLIRIA C.A.
NO
11
5
Veterano A
566
JOSE VICENTE RUIZ FOLGADO
00:36:46
00:36:46
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
101
4
Veterano C
56
MIGUEL ANGEL TORIBIO CABRERA
00:42:58
00:42:55
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
103
36
Senior Masc
844
VARUZHAN ARAKELYAN
00:43:05
00:43:01
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
197
69
Senior Masc
839
YATMA TOURE
00:46:10
00:46:07
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
223
89
Veterano A
281
MIGUEL MOLINER MARCO
00:46:47
00:46:39
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
290
118
Veterano A
384
ROBERTO ALEIXANDRE ARNAU
00:48:18
00:48:16
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
327
44
Veterano B
103
JOSEP MIQUEL COLL ESTELLES
00:49:17
00:49:08
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
362
10
Veterana A
447
ADELA NAVARRO CORTINA
00:50:08
00:50:06
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
443
64
Veterano B
231
RAFA LLORENS MARTORELL
00:51:39
00:51:34
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
492
77
Veterano B
65
JOSE FRANCISCO SIRERA DIAZ
00:53:04
00:53:00
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
698
113
Veterano B
120
JUAN CAMBRA RUIZ
00:59:43
00:59:34
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
215
73
Senior Masc
616
PABLO VÁZQUEZ ORTIZ
00:46:33
00:46:13
LA Vª SENTURIA
NO
517
22
Veterano C
30
JULIÁN VÁZQUEZ AYALA
00:53:39
00:53:21
LA Vª SENTURIA
NO
357
117
Senior Masc
630
DAVID MARIN MURILLO
00:50:01
00:49:40
LA Vª SENTURIA
NO
60
8
Veterano B
108
EDUARDO PEREA MONTERO
00:41:31
00:41:30
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
185
24
Veterano B
182
ISIDORO GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
00:45:45
00:45:43
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
633
237
Veterano A
433
RAMON ALBEROLA FECED
00:57:18
00:56:46
LA LLUM
NO
682
109
Veterano B
228
JUAN CARLOS CASADO YAGÜES
00:58:49
00:58:16
LA LLUM
NO
269
91
Senior Masc
828
GUILLERMO MORALES SILLAS
00:47:50
00:47:30
INTRA-PATALIEBRES
NO
411
19
Veterano C
50
TONI REAL VIDAL
00:50:55
00:50:36
INTRA-PATALIEBRES
NO
568
87
Veterano B
96
JESUS BLAS TORREBLANCA MARIN
00:55:15
00:54:54
INTRA-PATALIEBRES
NO
683
26
Veterano C
48
JUANJO TORREBLANCA MARÍN
00:58:53
00:58:32
INTRA-PATALIEBRES
NO
685
30
Senior Feme
843
ESTHER MARTINEZ LOPEZ
00:58:54
00:58:33
INTRA-PATALIEBRES
NO
23
12
Veterano A
386
RICARDO GANTES REDÓN
00:38:44
00:38:43
INDRA RUNNERS
NO
4
3
Senior Masc
852
ALEJANDRO GIMENEZ PAREDES
00:35:43
00:35:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2
1
Senior Masc
772
CELESTINO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
00:35:10
00:35:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
27
2
Veterano B
77
LEANDRO CUBILLAS LOPEZ
00:39:07
00:39:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
44
19
Veterano A
518
ERNESTO COTANDA PASCUAL
00:40:54
00:40:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
48
21
Veterano A
346
SANTOS GARCIA CONSTANT
00:41:04
00:40:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
51
22
Veterano A
568
JAVIER NOBES ALMANSA
00:41:05
00:40:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
54
18
Senior Masc
834
FRANCISCO GARCIA MICO
00:41:14
00:41:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
57
24
Veterano A
485
MIGUEL GONZALEZ ALBUIXECH
00:41:24
00:41:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
63
26
Veterano A
279
JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ CAMPOS
00:41:35
00:41:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
65
22
Senior Masc
767
JOSE MARTÍ ESCAMILLA
00:41:52
00:41:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
66
27
Veterano A
260
VICENTE TARIN CERVERA
00:41:53
00:41:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
69
8
Junior Masc
887
SERGI QUILES GUAITA
00:42:00
00:41:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
70
23
Senior Masc
710
JUAN MIGUEL RODENAS PARDO
00:42:01
00:41:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
78
26
Senior Masc
624
RUBEN ARRUE ZAPATER
00:42:15
00:42:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
79
27
Senior Masc
851
JAVIER MUEDRA ORTIZ
00:42:15
00:42:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
85
2
Veterano C
43
FELICIANO VICENTE MANZANARES
00:42:22
00:42:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
87
31
Senior Masc
652
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ GIMENO
00:42:26
00:42:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
90
37
Veterano A
302
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ
00:42:43
00:42:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
91
3
Veterano C
31
JUAN RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN
00:42:44
00:42:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
94
39
Veterano A
352
EDUARDO ROCA MARTINEZ
00:42:47
00:42:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
98
34
Senior Masc
671
CARLOS LOPEZ BAESA
00:42:55
00:42:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
100
42
Veterano A
491
ABRAHAM MUÑOZ CASTELLOTE
00:42:57
00:42:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
104
37
Senior Masc
597
VICENT CARPIO ESPÍ
00:43:06
00:43:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
12
Veterano B
113
JOSE GIJON QUILES
00:43:13
00:43:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
109
13
Veterano B
176
JOSE MARIA FALCO GIJON
00:43:13
00:43:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
110
14
Veterano B
202
MIGUEL BOIX PONS
00:43:19
00:43:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
114
41
Senior Masc
656
VICTOR MARCO GIMENO
00:43:24
00:43:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
118
42
Senior Masc
620
FRAN VILLAR SIMARRO
00:43:31
00:43:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
129
2
Veterano D
20
JOSÉ RAMÓN GIMENO
00:44:04
00:43:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>