XVI Media Maratón de Cheste
Excmo. Ayuntamiento de Cheste
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 6, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 562
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
353
86
VETERANO B
217
HERRERO LOPEZ RICARDO
01:46:05
MARCHADORES DE CHELVA
NO
372
87
VETERANO B
153
OGALLA CRUZ CESAR
01:47:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
390
88
VETERANO B
162
ZOUINI HASSAN
01:47:52
NH RUNNHERS
NO
396
89
VETERANO B
316
ROSALEÑ CHIRIVELLA RAFAEL JUAN
01:48:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
397
90
VETERANO B
464
DE OLAVARRIETA CASTILLO PABLO
01:48:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
398
91
VETERANO B
346
CARRION LAMAZA RAFAEL
01:48:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
400
92
VETERANO B
179
MAS CAMACHO JOSE
01:48:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
416
93
VETERANO B
540
GARCIA GUILLEM JOSE RAMON
01:49:53
PAS A PAS
NO
421
94
VETERANO B
82
RAGA BRULL GUILLERMO
01:50:01
C.A. ALBAL
NO
424
95
VETERANO B
322
AVILÉS SÁNCHEZ JUAN ANDRÉS
01:50:05
IBM
NO
428
96
VETERANO B
192
SERRALLET COTE, RAFAEL
01:50:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
430
97
VETERANO B
182
MINGUEZ MARTI JOAQUIN
01:50:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
437
98
VETERANO B
117
CHISBERT PONCELAS JOSE LUIS
01:50:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
443
99
VETERANO B
294
MAINEZ BOSCH JOSE
01:50:59
A LAS 6:00 EN LA PUERTA
NO
451
100
VETERANO B
91
PEREZ ASENSI RAFAEL
01:51:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
469
101
VETERANO B
293
FLOR BOLEA JOSEVICENTE
01:53:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
476
102
VETERANO B
121
LOZANO ALFARO JESUS
01:53:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
479
103
VETERANO B
273
RAMOS CARMONA ANTONIO
01:53:53
CORRER PA KE
NO
480
104
VETERANO B
432
MUÑOZ GIMENO JUAN SALVADOR
01:53:55
C.R. CORRER PA KE
NO
502
105
VETERANO B
197
TARAZONA RIBERA IGNACIO
01:56:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
518
106
VETERANO B
579
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO
01:57:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
519
107
VETERANO B
222
GIL ZAHONERO ANTONIO
01:57:42
C.D. SIETE AGUAS
NO
522
108
VETERANO B
274
NAVIO OLIVAN SANTIAGO
01:58:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
541
109
VETERANO B
35
VIDAL MARTINEZ ENRIQUE
02:05:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
551
110
VETERANO B
354
TORIJANO MORALES PABLO A.
02:11:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
553
111
VETERANO B
191
PLAZA CATALAN JOSE
02:13:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
556
112
VETERANO B
362
AHIJADO SERRANO GERARDO
02:15:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
557
113
VETERANO B
289
LACRUZ INGLES DANIEL
02:15:07
C.A. MURCIELAGOS
NO
562
114
VETERANO B
125
PIÑERO CAMACHO JOSE
02:22:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2
1
VETERANO A
195
MENERO TORAN JOSE PASCUAL
01:15:36
MUR I CASTELL
NO
5
2
VETERANO A
467
MOLINER GONELL PACO
01:18:02
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO
NO
12
3
VETERANO A
477
DOMENECH GARCIA FERNANDO
01:19:35
C.A. CHESTE
NO
13
4
VETERANO A
621
MARTINEZ IGUAL, ANTONIO
01:20:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
15
5
VETERANO A
297
LATORRE MONFORT RAUL
01:20:12
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
17
6
VETERANO A
200
BIGORRA SORIANO JOSE
01:21:37
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
NO
23
7
VETERANO A
243
MARTI BODI RAMON
01:23:07
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
NO
24
8
VETERANO A
286
FERNANDEZ EXPOSITO JUAN
01:23:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
31
9
VETERANO A
572
GOMEZ GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL
01:24:13
C.A. CHESTE
NO
34
10
VETERANO A
306
CARRILLO GOMEZ RAUL
01:24:45
TAULAINS
NO
36
11
VETERANO A
251
CHUST MAZA MARCOS
01:25:01
C.A. AMUNT AVALL
NO
43
12
VETERANO A
339
RAMOS LOZANO RODRIGO
01:25:45
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
NO
44
13
VETERANO A
302
BURCHES I GALAN VICENT
01:25:46
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
NO
45
14
VETERANO A
112
NAVARRO CARMONA JULIAN
01:25:51
C.A. AJOS XATIVA
NO
46
15
VETERANO A
171
SAIZ CAMPOS JESUS
01:25:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
47
16
VETERANO A
597
GARCIA ESCUDERO OSCAR
01:26:00
C.D. UPV
NO
48
17
VETERANO A
246
RECATALA NUÑEZ JUAN
01:26:25
C.A. CALAMARDO
NO
50
18
VETERANO A
588
TORTOSA GALINDO JOSE GUILLERMO
01:26:40
CADA UNO A SU RITMO
NO
55
19
VETERANO A
536
MARTINEZ NAVARRO RAUL
01:27:19
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
NO
61
20
VETERANO A
106
MARTORELL BOSCA JOSE ANTONIO
01:27:33
C.A. TORTUGA
NO
62
21
VETERANO A
282
BELLVER BELLVER ELUTERIO
01:27:44
EL SALTO
NO
65
22
VETERANO A
296
MONTESINOS CLIMENT JORDI
01:27:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
66
23
VETERANO A
36
MARTINEZ SAGUAR LUIS ALFONSO
01:28:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
69
24
VETERANO A
569
FERRANDIS CORREA ALEJANDRO
01:28:06
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
NO
75
25
VETERANO A
596
RECHE SANTOS JUAN TOMAS
01:28:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
79
26
VETERANO A
61
GARCIA ORELLANO JOSE
01:29:18
BENICÒRRER-BENISANÓ
NO
83
27
VETERANO A
119
PEÑARRUBIA TRENAS JUAN MANUEL
01:29:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
91
28
VETERANO A
93
SORIANO TORMO JORGE
01:29:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
94
29
VETERANO A
242
BALLESTER ARLANDIS RUBEN
01:29:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
95
30
VETERANO A
560
BRISA TORTAJADA JUAN ANTONIO
01:29:50
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
NO
99
31
VETERANO A
137
MARTI GIL QUIQUE
01:29:58
EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
NO
105
32
VETERANO A
489
FERNANDEZ ANGEL
01:30:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
114
33
VETERANO A
534
BORT SERRANO RAMON
01:30:58
CELTIC SUBMARI
NO
115
34
VETERANO A
16
GARCIA LLANEZA MARCO
01:30:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
120
35
VETERANO A
236
CORTES TOVAR DANIEL
01:31:14
C.A. CHESTE
NO
126
36
VETERANO A
407
MIRETE MARTINEZ VICENTE
01:31:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
127
37
VETERANO A
42
SANZ BECANA ANTONIO AGUSTIN
01:31:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
129
38
VETERANO A
100
MARIN CALVIÑO, DAVID
01:31:44
C.A. CHESTE
NO
131
39
VETERANO A
304
NOVES DONAT OSCAR
01:32:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
136
40
VETERANO A
420
LLUCH SAMIT JOSE
01:32:35
KILOME3 XATIVA
NO
140
41
VETERANO A
426
CORTES GUILL LUIS
01:32:55
C.A. A LES NOU
NO
141
42
VETERANO A
522
DOMENECH BOLTES JOSE
01:32:55
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
NO
153
43
VETERANO A
386
BATISTA GALVEZ TONI
01:33:54
ACORRECUITA
NO
155
44
VETERANO A
288
RODRIGUEZ VIDAL ANTONIO
01:33:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
158
45
VETERANO A
417
MAÑEZ CERVERA GABRIEL
01:34:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
159
46
VETERANO A
444
ORTIZ LAZARO RAFAEL
01:34:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
164
47
VETERANO A
255
VILLARRUBIA GARCIA JULIAN
01:34:19
CHANO CHANO
NO
165
48
VETERANO A
99
MARTINEZ-MURGA DUARTE JAVIER
01:34:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
167
49
VETERANO A
139
VILA SORIA ANGEL
01:34:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
170
50
VETERANO A
29
CARMONA GRANADO JOSE ANTONIO
01:34:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
171
51
VETERANO A
552
CRESPO SOUCASE JUAN
01:34:43
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
NO
172
52
VETERANO A
433
PARRA GALERA JOSE ANTONIO
01:35:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
183
53
VETERANO A
556
AÑON HIGON JUAN
01:36:05
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
NO
197
54
VETERANO A
212
CAMARENA CATALA RUBEN
01:36:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
210
55
VETERANO A
64
TARAZONA AGUILAR MANUEL ANTONI
01:37:25
MI MUNDO RETT
NO
220
56
VETERANO A
370
FERRER USO VICENT
01:37:47
AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS
NO
222
57
VETERANO A
541
SALINAS PALACIOS VICTOR
01:37:50
CELTIC SUBMARI
NO
226
58
VETERANO A
295
PEREZ GOMEZ JOSE RAMON
01:38:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
228
59
VETERANO A
381
ALLOZA ARIÑO SERGIO
01:38:27
C.A. MUDEJAR DE TERUEL
NO
232
60
VETERANO A
526
BRINES ARMIÑANA ABEL
01:38:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
234
61
VETERANO A
505
PALMERO ALGARRA VICENTE
01:38:40
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
NO
235
62
VETERANO A
310
PARREÑO GONZALEZ SERGIO
01:38:48
C.A. TRAGALEGUAS
NO
244
63
VETERANO A
507
SANCHIS SERRANO JORGE
01:39:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
251
64
VETERANO A
44
ROSELLO OSCAR
01:39:50
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
NO
255
65
VETERANO A
349
PEREZ SANCHEZ DAVID
01:40:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
259
66
VETERANO A
620
CERDA GRAS CARLOS
01:40:17
CLUB ATLETISMO PUZOL
NO
262
67
VETERANO A
544
ROCA PEREZ RAUL
01:40:21
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
263
68
VETERANO A
595
VIDAL ROS JOSE MARIA
01:40:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
264
69
VETERANO A
525
FERRUZ GARCIA DAVID
01:40:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
267
70
VETERANO A
342
AZNAR IBAÑEZ EDUARDO
01:40:29
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
NO
281
71
VETERANO A
340
GRAU FERRANDIZ JOSE
01:41:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Siguiente >>