IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 54, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5311
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
4716
140
Junior M
649
JORGE VILLALBA MORENO
00:42:36
00:38:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4937
141
Junior M
3334
JUAN MIGUEL GINER VALERO
00:44:13
00:40:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5119
142
Junior M
631
GUILLERMO RAMOS SANCHEZ
00:46:08
00:42:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5186
143
Junior M
5337
GABRIEL MORENO SANCHEZ
00:47:25
00:43:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1933
82
Junior M
6646
OUSSAMA CHOUAIB
00:31:51
00:31:10
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1924
81
Junior M
8867
RAUL SANCHIS GIMENEZ
00:31:47
00:31:14
PEÑA LEVANTINISTA VOY P´ALLÁ
NO
1914
80
Junior M
8243
MARCOS PASCUAL BARREDA
00:31:45
00:30:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1881
79
Junior M
9252
ESTEBAN GONZALEZ GRADOLI
00:31:38
00:30:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1846
78
Junior M
3923
JOAN SANCHEZ GUARDIOLA
00:31:30
00:29:22
ORPESACORRE
NO
1845
77
Junior M
3682
BORJA ELIPE GARCIA
00:31:30
00:30:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1733
76
Junior M
5180
OSCAR DURAN LUCAS
00:31:07
00:28:49
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1685
75
Junior M
648
ABRAHAM CORELL BOUHADAQUI
00:30:54
00:30:13
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1629
74
Junior M
629
PAU ROS CASTELLO
00:30:41
00:28:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1598
73
Junior M
619
NACHO APARICIO FERRANDIS
00:30:35
00:29:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1519
72
Junior M
626
ANTONIO ALMERO OLIVA
00:30:18
00:29:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1506
71
Junior M
3326
JOSE MANUEL CASILLAS ABENES
00:30:16
00:29:15
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1478
70
Junior M
7938
JOSEP CHAQUES OJEDA
00:30:09
00:28:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1426
69
Junior M
4138
ISMAEL MUñOZ FERNANDEZ
00:29:56
00:28:53
LOS HERMANOS MUñOZ
NO
1416
68
Junior M
9357
LEANDRO LOPEZ SANCHEZ
00:29:53
00:29:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1401
67
Junior M
4328
ASHIRO CHEN GARCIA
00:29:49
00:28:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1384
66
Junior M
3449
GUZMAN PEYROLON DIAZ
00:29:44
00:28:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1354
65
Junior M
7657
ALBERTO JESUS DOMINGUEZ LA TORRE
00:29:37
00:29:23
TORRENT CORRE
NO
1333
64
Junior M
4486
HUMBERTO GUTIERREZ MAATURANO
00:29:33
00:26:54
IES BENIMAMET
NO
1324
63
Junior M
8481
JESUS ALBERTO PRIETO POZO
00:29:31
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1297
62
Junior M
5549
VICTOR DE NALDA TARREGA
00:29:26
00:28:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1282
61
Junior M
616
JOSE PEREZ TOMAS
00:29:22
00:26:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1233
60
Junior M
643
FOUAD TERRAF
00:29:13
00:27:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1232
59
Junior M
627
VICTOR GRAY BERNABE
00:29:13
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1228
58
Junior M
633
JESUS PENADES LECHIGUERO
00:29:12
00:27:41
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
1226
57
Junior M
7672
JESUS SERRA GARCIA
00:29:12
00:28:56
IES BENIMAMET
NO
1223
56
Junior M
3356
ERNESTO COLOMER BARBERA
00:29:12
00:28:06
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
1188
55
Junior M
4931
JAVIER LAMELA CASANOVA
00:29:04
00:27:36
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1154
54
Junior M
9205
DANI VILLALBA SANTOS
00:28:56
00:28:32
X BAJO DE 6
NO
1134
53
Junior M
8769
PABLO SANTARRUFINA HURTADO
00:28:51
00:28:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1119
52
Junior M
9151
PABLO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
00:28:49
00:28:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1114
51
Junior M
4264
JOAN MARTINEZ ANTELO
00:28:49
00:27:58
COLLA DE CORRER LA PETXINA
NO
1106
50
Junior M
9313
JULIAN GALVEZ OLBA
00:28:44
00:28:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1105
49
Junior M
647
KHALID LAAKEL
00:28:43
00:26:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1074
48
Junior M
644
YASSINE DRAOUI
00:28:37
00:26:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1045
47
Junior M
4587
DANIEL JOSE GIMENEZ FERRERO
00:28:30
00:27:28
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1008
46
Junior M
7957
EFREN MORENO RODRIGUEZ
00:28:20
00:28:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
986
45
Junior M
8711
CARLOS RIAL FLUIXA
00:28:15
00:27:43
CHM - VALENCIA
NO
981
44
Junior M
7489
VICTOR PEREZ PONS
00:28:13
00:27:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
959
43
Junior M
9356
ADRIAN DOMINGUEZ NAVARRO
00:28:07
00:27:33
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
943
42
Junior M
6054
MARTI PUCHADES ROMANILLOS
00:28:03
00:26:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
938
41
Junior M
3461
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
00:28:02
00:26:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
916
40
Junior M
3642
GABRIEL SANZ ORTIZ
00:27:55
00:26:28
CARESPORT.ES
NO
898
39
Junior M
9478
RICARDO MOROTE SEGURA
00:27:47
00:27:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
727
38
Junior M
8770
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
00:27:14
00:27:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
721
37
Junior M
611
SAMUEL ALARCON ROSELLO
00:27:13
00:26:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
36
6
Junior M
6803
EL MEHDI EL MANSOURY
00:21:20
00:21:19
CADA UNO A SU RITMO
NO
49
7
Junior M
7718
DAVID OLIVARES VALENZUELA
00:21:40
00:21:31
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
50
8
Junior M
7387
ADRIÀ CALATAYUD VAELLO
00:21:42
00:21:39
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
63
9
Junior M
7185
JOSE ANTONIO BORJA GONZALEZ
00:22:01
00:21:58
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
67
10
Junior M
6656
RUBEN CANDEL MAQUEDA
00:22:05
00:22:02
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
68
11
Junior M
7237
ALBERTO LOPEZ BARCELO
00:22:05
00:22:04
REDOLAT.COM
NO
94
12
Junior M
7733
LUIS CORNEJO ROYO
00:22:30
00:22:28
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
101
13
Junior M
7148
JOSHUA MONTESINOS FLOR
00:22:39
00:22:39
SALTAMONTES C.A.
NO
111
14
Junior M
7033
JAIME ALVIR GARCIA
00:22:45
00:22:43
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
153
15
Junior M
7172
CESAR GARCIA AZNAR
00:23:19
00:23:17
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
205
16
Junior M
7663
LUIS SERRA PEREZ
00:23:46
00:23:26
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
246
17
Junior M
3731
CRISTHIAN GARVI PEDRAJAS
00:24:11
00:24:05
QUART C.A.
NO
272
18
Junior M
7228
ROBERTO TARREGA PEREZ
00:24:22
00:24:17
DA CLENCHIS
NO
297
19
Junior M
7919
JOAN GINER IBAñEZ
00:24:35
00:24:21
CLOCKWORK
NO
341
20
Junior M
624
JOSE ANTONIO TELLER FERNANDEZ
00:24:56
00:24:09
AMUNT AVALL C.A.
NO
348
21
Junior M
7517
IBAN MARTINEZ PUERTO
00:25:00
00:24:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
361
22
Junior M
610
DAVID MARTOS PUERTES
00:25:06
00:24:14
CATARROJA U.E
NO
371
23
Junior M
5064
LUIS ORTOLA RENART
00:25:12
00:24:45
CLUB PIRAGUISMO CULLERA
NO
374
24
Junior M
3893
ALBERTO SAEZ CLEMENTE
00:25:13
00:25:08
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
380
25
Junior M
7871
FREDERIC SABATER PASTOR
00:25:15
00:25:00
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
434
26
Junior M
8242
PEDRO PASCUAL BARREDA
00:25:33
00:25:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
440
27
Junior M
6754
JORGE FERNANDEZ CASANOVA
00:25:36
00:24:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
444
28
Junior M
615
EMILIO SORIA POZO
00:25:38
00:24:48
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
463
29
Junior M
6578
ABEL MARTINEZ GUARNER
00:25:47
00:24:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
533
30
Junior M
7670
JESUS MARTIN BLAZQUEZ
00:26:11
00:26:01
IES BENIMAMET
NO
565
31
Junior M
7108
CARLOS MASET BALAGUER
00:26:24
00:26:23
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
567
32
Junior M
7674
IGNACIO SILVESTRE CEBRIAN
00:26:24
00:26:13
IES BENIMAMET
NO
625
33
Junior M
7506
XABIER TRIANA GOMEZ
00:26:49
00:26:41
CLOCKWORK
NO
647
34
Junior M
4329
DANIEL MIñARRO MONTEJANO
00:26:56
00:25:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
664
35
Junior M
7970
HECTOR ANDRES MARTINEZ
00:27:01
00:26:43
HEROES DEL ASFALTO
NO
682
36
Junior M
4441
ANGEL LOPEZ RUIZ
00:27:07
00:25:39
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
7
1
Junior M
7281
JOSE ALBERTO ESTESO GOMEZ
00:19:58
00:19:57
REDOLAT.COM
NO
8
2
Junior M
7065
JOAQUIN PEREZ TUR
00:19:59
00:19:59
REDOLAT.COM
NO
13
3
Junior M
7271
NACHO GIMENEZ PEREZ
00:20:20
00:20:19
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
18
4
Junior M
7336
SAIKOU BARROW
00:20:38
00:20:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
33
5
Junior M
7094
LUIS AGUSTIN ESCRICHE
00:21:06
00:21:06
CARESPORT.ES
NO
5311
23
Juvenil F
652
ANDREA LOPEZ SIMICIC
00:56:39
00:53:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5300
22
Juvenil F
674
MARIA PASCUAL SANCHEZ
00:53:45
00:51:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5299
21
Juvenil F
670
ANDREA GASCO REDON
00:53:45
00:51:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5276
20
Juvenil F
663
BEATRIZ LLAVATA CABRERO
00:50:47
00:49:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5238
19
Juvenil F
662
SHEILA PEREZ GARCIA
00:48:29
00:45:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2402
6
Juvenil F
668
MªANGELES GALVEZ TRINIDAD
00:33:36
00:31:50
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
2437
7
Juvenil F
2238
MAMEN ZAMORA MARTINEZ
00:33:43
00:33:19
TORRENT CORRE
NO
2554
8
Juvenil F
7798
PAULA NAVARRO NAVARRO
00:34:06
00:33:56
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
3002
9
Juvenil F
2293
PAULA PARDO MARTINEZ
00:35:41
00:34:56
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
3358
10
Juvenil F
2850
CRISTINA MUñOZ GIMENO
00:36:51
00:35:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3572
11
Juvenil F
2897
CLARA LOPEZ MOYA
00:37:36
00:34:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3675
12
Juvenil F
675
TERESA BAS ANDREU
00:37:59
00:35:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3980
13
Juvenil F
2254
ROCIO ROJAS MATA
00:39:10
00:36:07
IES BENIMAMET
NO
4444
14
Juvenil F
3013
MARTA RIERA HERRANZ
00:41:10
00:38:16
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>