XVIII Mitja Marató de Benicàssim
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 6, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 514
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
194
60
Veterano B
94
XIMO BADENES CASAÑ
01:35:10
01:34:52
00:57:20
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
170
52
Veterano A
335
JUAN SOTO LOPEZ
01:33:15
01:33:07
00:55:29
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
162
50
Veterano B
78
JOSE LUIS ORTEGA CUBO
01:32:42
01:32:30
00:57:27
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
89
1
Senior F
407
MARTA PONS PEÑA
01:28:16
01:28:12
00:53:19
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
84
26
Veterano A
327
JOSE MANUEL ALBIOL ANADON
01:27:42
01:27:42
00:53:18
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
82
1
Veterana A
306
CARMEN SOS RUBIO
01:27:37
01:27:28
00:56:41
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
28
13
Veterano A
323
MANUEL ESCRIG LANGA
01:21:30
01:21:24
00:49:42
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
268
18
Veterano C
37
VICENTE LLORENS MONTAÑES
01:40:02
01:39:55
01:00:21
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
302
6
Senior F
429
AMAYA GOMEZ CALDUCH
01:42:27
01:42:12
01:01:26
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
356
30
Veterano C
25
JUAN JOSE EDO CUADAU
01:45:52
01:45:31
01:04:39
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
358
90
Senior M
554
PABLO EDO GARCIA
01:45:52
01:45:32
01:04:39
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
400
107
Veterano A
326
JOSE VICENTE BARREDA ULLDEMOLINS
01:49:35
01:49:13
01:06:51
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
457
112
Senior M
490
VICTOR BRU GRAU
01:55:46
01:55:14
01:11:19
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
287
19
Veterano C
52
ANTONIO MIRAVET GARCIA
01:41:21
01:41:11
00:58:25
FAUSTO
NO
32
14
Veterano A
390
ENRIQUE GIRÓN CALVO
01:21:52
01:21:46
00:49:37
FUENLA JOVEN
NO
157
48
Veterano B
105
NACHO VILLALOBOS POMARES
01:32:33
01:32:16
00:57:07
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
142
42
Senior M
491
DANIEL GALLEGO VILAR
01:31:21
01:31:13
00:56:06
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
80
24
Senior M
428
JOSE MANUEL RAMIREZ MARTIN
01:27:20
01:27:10
00:54:07
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
60
21
Veterano A
398
DAVID JIMENEZ CARRERAS
01:25:38
01:25:31
00:52:13
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
275
80
Veterano A
296
IÑAQUI GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ
01:40:28
01:39:50
01:00:42
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
319
79
Senior M
425
FERNANDO CAYUELA CORCOLES
01:43:30
01:43:30
00:00:00
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
463
118
Veterano A
391
CESAR CAYUELA CORCOLES
01:56:24
01:55:45
01:09:51
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
77
28
Veterano B
158
LUIS PEREZ PINO
01:27:07
01:27:01
00:53:05
GRAU RUNNERS
NO
215
67
Veterano A
365
JOSE PITARCH NEBOT
01:36:36
01:36:18
01:01:41
HDOSO
NO
183
56
Veterano B
180
JAVIER LOZANO FERRE
01:34:21
01:34:01
00:57:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
184
57
Veterano B
187
JOSE ANGEL ARANDA MEDINA
01:34:28
01:34:10
00:58:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
208
59
Senior M
415
CARLOS VILLALOBOS CUQUERELLA
01:36:03
01:35:36
00:59:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
197
60
Veterano A
283
RAFAEL DIAZ PINILLA
01:35:16
01:35:03
00:57:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
191
59
Veterano A
360
JOAQUIN PEREZ PEREZ SANCHEZ
01:34:53
01:34:37
00:58:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
188
58
Veterano B
197
PABLO RUIZ ARNAIZ
01:34:44
01:34:25
01:00:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
187
55
Senior M
497
MARC RICHARD BOYLE
01:34:39
01:34:27
00:58:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
185
54
Senior M
456
AITOR ALMELA BELLES
01:34:31
01:34:31
00:57:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
179
51
Senior M
432
JUANJO MONROIG FORNER
01:34:00
01:33:41
00:58:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
172
50
Senior M
538
FRANCISCO JESUS ORTIZ TORRES
01:33:24
01:33:09
00:57:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
171
53
Veterano A
313
JOSE DANIEL GRIFO COLLADO
01:33:17
01:32:55
00:56:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
166
48
Senior M
546
LUIS PALOMO GONZALBO
01:32:59
01:32:33
00:56:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
163
50
Veterano A
358
MAXI EXPOSITO MERIPEÑO
01:32:43
01:32:24
00:57:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
147
45
Veterano B
177
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SANTAMARÍA
01:31:47
01:31:29
00:56:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
146
46
Veterano A
349
PABLO MARIN SERRET
01:31:45
01:31:21
00:57:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
143
44
Veterano B
56
RUBEN MICHAVILA ANADON
01:31:22
01:31:22
00:55:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
135
8
Veterano C
35
JUAN JARQUE BOTELLA
01:31:07
01:30:57
00:55:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
129
41
Veterano A
249
MODESTO SAEZ LORENTE
01:30:32
01:30:18
00:55:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
128
40
Veterano A
340
NACHO SANCHEZ ELENA
01:30:31
01:30:31
00:55:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
120
6
Veterano C
33
MANUEL GARZAS GOMEZ
01:30:03
01:29:53
00:53:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
104
35
Veterano A
339
SERGIO FERRER GILABERT
01:29:19
01:28:54
00:54:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
100
33
Veterano A
382
DAVID BESALDUCH MIÑANA
01:29:06
01:28:47
00:54:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
97
35
Veterano B
206
MARIO JODAR GALLARDO
01:28:57
01:28:47
00:53:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
87
33
Veterano B
207
PACO CAMPOS AZNAR
01:27:52
01:27:41
00:54:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
86
27
Veterano A
336
SANTI JARQUE BUENDIA
01:27:51
01:27:41
00:54:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
85
32
Veterano B
145
JOAQUÍN MECHÓ CARREGUÍ
01:27:47
01:27:34
00:54:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
83
31
Veterano B
204
BRUNO BATALLA BARBERA
01:27:41
01:27:33
00:53:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
76
25
Veterano A
372
JOSE MARIA GIMENO MORO
01:27:04
01:26:59
00:52:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
74
26
Veterano B
167
CÉSAR MARTÍN APARICI
01:26:56
01:26:47
00:53:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
72
25
Veterano B
84
FERNANDO MARQUES VERDU
01:26:45
01:26:39
00:53:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
69
20
Senior M
467
SERGIO GINER ZAFRA
01:26:21
01:26:13
00:52:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
63
22
Veterano A
356
DAVID OLMEDO GALINDO
01:25:45
01:25:36
00:52:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
62
22
Veterano B
131
VICENTE DUARTE JIMENEZ
01:25:41
01:25:34
00:51:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
61
17
Senior M
512
IBAN GIMENEZ BOVEA
01:25:38
01:25:38
00:52:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
56
2
Veterano C
1
SALVADOR MARCO MACIAN
01:25:31
01:25:19
00:52:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
51
14
Senior M
492
EMILIO PRADOS HERNANDEZ
01:24:59
01:24:53
00:51:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
41
10
Senior M
418
CARLOS GARCIA MARTIN
01:23:04
01:22:53
00:50:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
40
14
Veterano B
111
PEPE BELENGUER OLIVA
01:23:01
01:22:55
00:50:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
38
16
Veterano A
371
ALBERTO PALOMERO JIMENEZ
01:22:55
01:22:49
00:50:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
33
15
Veterano A
281
GUSTAVO PUERTO UBEDA
01:22:02
01:22:02
00:51:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
21
8
Veterano B
164
KHALID ECHENNI KHAYI
01:19:42
01:19:31
00:48:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
14
6
Veterano A
394
SERGIO GIL TRILLES
01:16:45
01:16:40
00:46:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
11
4
Veterano A
265
JORGE LARIVE YAGÜE
01:15:56
01:15:51
00:46:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
212
60
Senior M
408
ALEXANDRE PÉREZ MORCILLO
01:36:23
01:36:23
00:58:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
213
66
Veterano A
402
GIOVANNI PERIS STELLA
01:36:26
01:35:59
00:59:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
217
68
Veterano A
304
DAVID RAMON SEGARRA
01:36:42
01:36:30
00:54:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
218
68
Veterano B
200
NACHO PRADA BARCELO
01:36:45
01:36:31
00:59:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
220
69
Veterano B
149
VICTOR TRALLERO MONTANE
01:37:03
01:36:52
00:58:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
221
61
Senior M
465
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ MORENO
01:37:12
01:37:12
01:01:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
225
63
Senior M
529
GABRIEL CANO FERRER
01:37:30
01:37:30
00:58:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
229
69
Veterano A
333
LUIS MIGUEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ
01:37:50
01:37:35
00:59:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
230
5
Senior F
417
ISAURA CLAVERO GALINDO
01:37:50
01:37:22
00:59:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
233
75
Veterano B
243
MANUEL GARCIA REOLID
01:38:08
01:37:48
00:59:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
238
16
Veterano C
21
JOSE MANUEL SOLIGÓ ORTIZ
01:38:34
01:38:34
00:59:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
245
73
Veterano A
276
DANIEL MENENDEZ GONZALEZ
01:38:49
01:38:33
01:00:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
247
74
Veterano A
331
JOSE PASCUAL MARTI RAMOS
01:39:00
01:38:32
01:00:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
248
82
Veterano B
151
ENRIC CUCARELLA PEREZ
01:39:01
01:38:41
01:00:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
250
75
Veterano A
342
JOSE LUIS CABAÑERO MARTINEZ
01:39:01
01:39:01
01:00:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
257
69
Senior M
557
JORGE MIRO CERVERA
01:39:22
01:38:59
00:59:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
258
78
Veterano A
266
ANTONIO LATORRE ESCOLANO
01:39:23
01:38:43
01:02:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
260
86
Veterano B
90
PASCUAL JOSE HITA LOPEZ
01:39:28
01:39:01
01:00:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
266
89
Veterano B
175
GIANLUCA LEVONI
01:39:50
01:39:27
01:00:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
267
79
Veterano A
351
TONI NAVARRO LOPEZ
01:40:01
01:39:40
01:00:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
270
2
Veterana B
219
PATRICIA MAS PARRA
01:40:08
01:39:48
01:00:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
273
91
Veterano B
237
SANTIAGO SOSPEDRA VERDOY
01:40:27
01:39:58
01:02:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
274
3
Veterana B
208
DANIELA TEDORE
01:40:28
01:40:11
01:00:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
276
73
Senior M
411
ALEX TARRAGA ISACH
01:40:42
01:40:28
01:00:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
278
4
Veterana A
290
MERCHE SANZ ANDREU
01:41:00
01:40:39
01:01:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
280
83
Veterano A
322
LUIS BRISACH CARRETERO
01:41:13
01:40:54
01:00:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
281
92
Veterano B
192
JOSE GARRETA GUASCH
01:41:15
01:40:46
01:04:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
288
98
Veterano B
195
VICENTE ZAFRA ALARCON
01:41:34
01:41:22
01:01:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
293
101
Veterano B
106
JUANJO MONFORT SANCHEZ
01:41:50
01:41:50
01:03:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
301
84
Veterano A
312
ERIC FERRY
01:42:26
01:42:10
01:01:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
303
5
Veterana A
259
ROSANA ROYO MARTÍNEZ
01:42:30
01:42:18
01:01:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
304
76
Senior M
539
PIERRE PARRA
01:42:30
01:42:18
01:01:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
306
85
Veterano A
325
JESUS MONTON CHIVA
01:42:42
01:42:17
01:04:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Siguiente >>