12ª CURSA POPULAR D’ALMASSORA
C.A. Panderola
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 6, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 587
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
219
2
Veterana A
225
NOELIA NAVARRO FERNANDEZ
00:43:20
00:42:56
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO
NO
247
3
Veterana A
558
Mª ANGELES RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ
00:44:03
00:43:57
EL SOLIVO
NO
306
4
Veterana A
192
MARIA TERESA VILAR GARCIA
00:45:51
00:45:49
COTA 2000 RUNNING
NO
324
5
Veterana A
588
MAYTE CASTAN MARTI
00:46:11
00:46:09
TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
NO
333
6
Veterana A
243
Esther Redolat Gozalbo
00:46:28
00:46:17
NO
361
7
Veterana A
233
ESMERALDA VICNTE SAURA
00:47:16
00:47:06
RUNNING CASTELLÓN
NO
373
8
Veterana A
587
MONICA ESTEVE SANCHO
00:47:38
00:47:26
TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
NO
374
9
Veterana A
250
ALICIA GARCIA LERIN
00:47:42
00:47:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
377
10
Veterana A
251
MERCHE SANZ ANDREU
00:47:46
00:47:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
379
11
Veterana A
326
LAURA LOPEZ BERBEL
00:47:54
00:47:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
408
12
Veterana A
121
BEGOÑA BAYARRI BALLESTER
00:48:41
00:48:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
441
13
Veterana A
254
TERESA MUÑOZ DURAN
00:51:02
00:50:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
442
14
Veterana A
545
MARTA ORTELLS BADENES
00:51:02
00:50:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
446
15
Veterana A
113
MARIA DEL CARMEN VILLALBA FAULI
00:51:16
00:51:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
449
16
Veterana A
130
CUEVA SANTA PEÑA MAGDALENA
00:51:25
00:51:14
ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
NO
460
17
Veterana A
541
MARINA BALLESTER SERRA
00:52:02
00:51:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
464
18
Veterana A
102
LOLES SOLER CERVERA
00:52:22
00:52:15
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
476
19
Veterana A
116
MARÍA JOSÉ ZARAGOZÁ BELTRÁN
00:52:42
00:52:27
C.A. LA PANDEROLA ALMASSORA
NO
484
20
Veterana A
143
MARIA VIOLETA ROMERO ESCUTIA
00:53:07
00:52:56
MUDEJAR TERUEL
NO
486
21
Veterana A
315
EVA MORENO OLEA
00:53:09
00:53:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
509
22
Veterana A
152
ISABEL MARTI GARCIA
00:53:50
00:53:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
510
23
Veterana A
328
RAQUEL MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
00:53:51
00:53:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
520
24
Veterana A
549
LUISA NOBALVOS SELMA
00:54:47
00:54:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
526
25
Veterana A
540
CONCHIN PITARCH CABANES
00:55:44
00:55:33
VILA-REAL
NO
559
26
Veterana A
274
ROSARIO GARCIA GOMEZ
00:59:40
00:59:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
570
27
Veterana A
214
BERNARDA MARTINEZ MASIA
01:00:33
01:00:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
575
28
Veterana A
168
MERCHE GIRONA BOLAÑOS
01:02:06
01:01:49
RUNNING CASTELLÓN
NO
577
29
Veterana A
231
ELISA CASAS RODRIGUEZ
01:02:37
01:02:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
582
30
Veterana A
467
Marilia Valero Morales
01:06:09
01:05:55
NO
584
31
Veterana A
239
LOLA VIÑALS ADELL
01:06:56
01:06:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
106
77
Senior Masc
238
DAVID SEGARRA NEBOT
00:39:33
00:39:33
LA VALL D'UIXO C.A.
NO
105
76
Senior Masc
490
DAVID ABAD CASTELLANOS
00:39:30
00:39:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
104
75
Senior Masc
266
RAFAEL SEGUER IRIGOYEN
00:39:30
00:39:26
SALTAMONTES
NO
103
74
Senior Masc
185
JUAN CARLOS FLORES FAZ
00:39:29
00:39:29
VINAROS
NO
100
73
Senior Masc
458
ALEX TOMÁS HUESO
00:39:26
00:39:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
99
72
Senior Masc
571
EDUARDO LOPEZ CANO
00:39:25
00:39:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
98
71
Senior Masc
590
OSCAR CHIVA BARTOLL
00:39:21
00:39:21
TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
NO
97
70
Senior Masc
508
DAVID GARCIA BROCH
00:39:17
00:39:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
96
69
Senior Masc
203
RAMON BATALLA GIMENEZ
00:39:15
00:39:15
LA PEDRERA BORRIOL
NO
94
68
Senior Masc
182
DIEGO PEREZ CABALLERO
00:39:10
00:39:10
VILA-REAL
NO
93
67
Senior Masc
236
PABLO BALAGUER JIMENEZ
00:39:07
00:39:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
91
66
Senior Masc
598
JUAN CARLOS CANTAVELLA MIRA
00:39:06
00:39:05
VALL D'UIXO
NO
90
65
Senior Masc
248
SANTI FARRAN ALBALAT
00:39:06
00:39:05
UBE/CASTELLON
NO
88
64
Senior Masc
447
JUAN MANUEL SERRANO
00:39:05
00:39:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
67
51
Senior Masc
418
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
00:38:33
00:38:32
VILA-REAL
NO
68
52
Senior Masc
599
SCHMEDDING DOMINIK
00:38:33
00:38:33
EMDER
NO
70
53
Senior Masc
454
EMILIO JOSE PRADOS HERNANDEZ
00:38:46
00:38:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
71
54
Senior Masc
333
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO SANTIZO
00:38:47
00:38:47
C.A LA VALL D´UIXO
NO
72
55
Senior Masc
358
ENRIQUE EGEA NICOLAU
00:38:47
00:38:38
ENRIQUE EGEA NICOLAU
NO
73
56
Senior Masc
433
DANIEL MOLINA GARCIA
00:38:49
00:38:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
74
57
Senior Masc
246
NACHO MARTINEZ GORRIZ
00:38:50
00:38:46
VILA-REAL C.A.
NO
75
58
Senior Masc
355
MANOLO AZAÑON SANCHEZ
00:38:52
00:38:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
81
59
Senior Masc
323
PEDRO MERINO ECHANIZ
00:38:58
00:38:54
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
83
60
Senior Masc
592
FRANCISCO SAEZ MARQUES
00:39:03
00:38:58
EVASION RUNNING
NO
84
61
Senior Masc
208
JOSE ROMERO MIRALLES
00:39:04
00:39:03
C.C.NOULAS
NO
85
62
Senior Masc
221
FRANCISCO GIMENEZ MARCO
00:39:04
00:39:04
EL SOLIVO
NO
86
63
Senior Masc
277
ANTONIO DE FEZ ORTUÑEDO
00:39:05
00:39:00
CAFE ANGEL
NO
66
50
Senior Masc
488
JOSE BARTOLL IBAÑEZ
00:38:32
00:38:32
CLUB ATLETISME EL TOSSALET
NO
107
78
Senior Masc
404
IVAN ROVIRA VINUESA
00:39:34
00:39:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
79
Senior Masc
436
LUIS AZAÑON SANCHEZ
00:39:39
00:39:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
109
80
Senior Masc
476
JESÚS MARTÍNEZ FUERTES
00:39:41
00:39:41
JESÚS
NO
111
81
Senior Masc
209
SALVADOR GORRITA DE GRACIA
00:39:44
00:39:39
RUNNING CASTELLÓN
NO
112
82
Senior Masc
292
ARMANDO JOAQUIN FERREIRA PASCOA
00:39:44
00:39:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
113
83
Senior Masc
282
SERGIO FERRER GILABERT
00:39:45
00:39:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
114
84
Senior Masc
456
SERGIO ORTIZ CALVO
00:39:45
00:39:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
116
85
Senior Masc
550
JOSE VICENTE VERDOY SEGARRA
00:39:47
00:39:47
RUNNING CASTELLO
NO
117
86
Senior Masc
205
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ BLANCO
00:39:49
00:39:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
118
87
Senior Masc
332
ALBENITO PALOMERO JIMENEZ
00:39:49
00:39:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
120
88
Senior Masc
264
RAFAEL RAMOS NACHER
00:39:52
00:39:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
121
89
Senior Masc
373
JOSE MANULE MARTINEZ USO
00:39:53
00:39:53
CORRER NOULAS
NO
122
90
Senior Masc
630
JAVIER MORENO GALLEGO
00:39:56
00:39:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
124
91
Senior Masc
485
ISIDRO GARCIA MARTIN
00:40:01
00:40:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
126
92
Senior Masc
497
JOSE LUÍS GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
00:40:11
00:40:05
CLUB TRIATHLÓ VILA-REAL
NO
127
93
Senior Masc
471
JOAN CAMPOS RIBES
00:40:13
00:39:59
AT-ZENET
NO
128
94
Senior Masc
288
IÑAKI GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ
00:40:15
00:40:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
129
95
Senior Masc
579
JOSE CARLOS MACIAS MUÑOZ
00:40:18
00:40:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
130
96
Senior Masc
535
VALENTIN MARTINEZ HERVAS
00:40:19
00:40:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
132
97
Senior Masc
392
JOSE MARCO SORIANO
00:40:31
00:40:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
133
98
Senior Masc
500
JOSE IGNACIO BUESO BORDILS
00:40:33
00:40:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
134
99
Senior Masc
215
ANTOLIN LOPEZ EDO
00:40:34
00:40:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
135
100
Senior Masc
561
JOSE MARIA CLIMENT BELLES
00:40:40
00:40:27
GOLF LAND
NO
136
101
Senior Masc
336
DAVID MONFORT FUENTES
00:40:44
00:40:44
AMICS DEL CLOT C.A.
NO
137
102
Senior Masc
542
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ TRIBES
00:40:46
00:40:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
138
103
Senior Masc
505
MANUEL FERRANDIS OSET
00:40:48
00:40:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
139
104
Senior Masc
596
CARLOS ESTEVE JUAN
00:40:49
00:40:47
VALL D'UIXO
NO
141
105
Senior Masc
316
ALFONSO GAVARA MARTI
00:40:51
00:40:51
CORRER NOULAS
NO
142
106
Senior Masc
291
JOSE ESPINOSA FERNANDEZ
00:40:54
00:40:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
143
107
Senior Masc
213
MODESTO SAEZ LORENTE
00:41:00
00:40:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
144
108
Senior Masc
309
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ
00:41:01
00:41:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
145
109
Senior Masc
427
VICENTE MONSONIS CORELL
00:41:01
00:41:01
SISOMA RUNNING TEAM
NO
146
110
Senior Masc
257
PEDRO JOSE GONZALEZ PEREA
00:41:04
00:40:50
CLUB DE MUNTANYA LES AGULLES BENICASSIM
NO
148
111
Senior Masc
324
JUSTO AGUILAR GUILLEN
00:41:16
00:41:13
NOU PINDARO
NO
149
112
Senior Masc
372
MANUEL SUAREZ GARCIA
00:41:17
00:41:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
152
113
Senior Masc
635
JULIO MARIN PEREZ
00:41:20
00:41:12
SALTAMONTES SEGORBE
NO
153
114
Senior Masc
312
OSCAR MARTI CHORDA
00:41:22
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
155
115
Senior Masc
268
FRANCISCO MONRAVAL GUINOT
00:41:23
00:41:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
156
116
Senior Masc
314
JAVIER FERRANDO
00:41:24
00:41:21
CORRELLOPS
NO
157
117
Senior Masc
615
RAUL FERRER EDO
00:41:25
00:41:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
159
118
Senior Masc
218
ANTONIO GARRIDO ALDOMAR
00:41:27
00:41:22
RUNNING CASTELLÓN
NO
161
119
Senior Masc
371
DAVID CAMPOS ABAD
00:41:30
00:41:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Siguiente >>