XVII MEDIA MARATON DE CHESTE, VI GRAN PREMIO REYMOS
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 6, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 590
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
130
11
Veterano C
140
SERGIO CHOVA MORANT
01:35:41
C.C. EL GARBI
NO
150
12
Veterano C
97
MGUEL PEREZ CASTELLO
01:37:06
DA CLENCHIS
NO
173
13
Veterano C
117
JUAN B. RUIZ FERNANDEZ
01:38:56
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
NO
174
14
Veterano C
141
JOSE MANUEL GREGORI PUERTAS
01:38:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
175
15
Veterano C
139
JOSE ANTONIO MARCH PEREZ
01:38:59
UNIO CICLISTA CARCAIXENT
NO
176
16
Veterano C
126
LUIS ALEIXADRE ALIAGA
01:39:01
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
177
17
Veterano C
105
JORGE SANCHEZ GUERRERO
01:39:04
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
178
18
Veterano C
108
PACO CLAROS BENEYTO
01:39:05
XINO XANO
NO
187
19
Veterano C
131
JUAN CARLOS SANZ TARRUELL
01:39:39
C.A. PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
201
20
Veterano C
155
MANUEL LOZANO BAHILO
01:40:29
XINO XANO
NO
207
21
Veterano C
149
PACO SANTOS NAVA
01:41:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
212
22
Veterano C
99
MANUEL PASCUAL PUCHADES
01:41:21
C.A. NOULAS
NO
218
23
Veterano C
152
DANIEL SALVADOR TORMO TALENS
01:41:40
C.A. CARCAIXENT
NO
221
24
Veterano C
114
RAFAEL SESE ROVIRA
01:41:45
FEDMCV
NO
241
25
Veterano C
122
FRANCISCO ARTERO ROMERO
01:42:37
C.A. ALBAL
NO
243
26
Veterano C
112
ANGEL LEAL CANO
01:42:39
COLLA EL PAROTET
NO
247
27
Veterano C
107
FRANCISCO BAYARRI FONTELLES
01:42:50
C.A. ALBAL
NO
271
28
Veterano C
153
JAVIER ALMELA SISCAR
01:44:18
XINO XANO
NO
278
29
Veterano C
113
TONY WOODALL
01:44:46
DORSAL 19
NO
289
30
Veterano C
120
MIGUEL ANGEL VIANA ESPI
01:45:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
327
31
Veterano C
147
JOSE JUAN TARIN COLLADO
01:47:18
TEAM 3FDC
NO
330
32
Veterano C
130
CARLOS GAGO LANA
01:47:28
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
NO
359
33
Veterano C
103
PEDRO SANTARRUFINA ROMERO
01:49:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
361
34
Veterano C
128
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FELIPE
01:49:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
362
35
Veterano C
148
JAIME CHARDI MARCO
01:49:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
369
36
Veterano C
164
JESUS FERNANDEZ DIANA
01:50:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
375
37
Veterano C
138
MIGUEL HIGON NOGUEROLES
01:50:41
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
NO
387
38
Veterano C
123
CARLOS TORNERO
01:51:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
409
39
Veterano C
142
LUIS ESTEBAN RIOS GARCIA
01:52:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
413
40
Veterano C
102
JUAN REQUENA GARCIA
01:52:43
C.A. MINGLANILLA
NO
418
41
Veterano C
143
EMILIO PONCE GARCIA
01:52:57
C.A. MINGLANILLA
NO
427
42
Veterano C
159
OSCAR DE LAMO VELA
01:53:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
445
43
Veterano C
118
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BARRIOS
01:54:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
449
44
Veterano C
162
RAFA CLEMENTE FERRER
01:55:06
C.A. CORRELIANA
NO
453
45
Veterano C
133
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
01:55:21
MASSARRUNERS
NO
457
46
Veterano C
145
JUAN CARLOS CORONADO CONTRERAS
01:55:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
462
47
Veterano C
154
MIGUEL GARCIA SALES
01:55:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
466
48
Veterano C
100
JOSE ANTONIO MILVAQUES ANTOLI
01:56:04
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
493
49
Veterano C
151
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
01:58:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
510
50
Veterano C
119
CARLOS NAVARRO TEN
02:00:41
A LAS 14:10
NO
516
51
Veterano C
134
JUAN ANTONIO TUREGANO MENESES
02:00:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
523
52
Veterano C
338
JAIME BERGA CHAPA
02:01:11
TEAM 3FDC
NO
542
53
Veterano C
158
CARLOS TUDELA AULLO
02:04:00
RUN & BEERS (Y PAN-Z)
NO
551
54
Veterano C
137
SIMON FLORENCIO TRUJILLO ESCOBAR
02:05:22
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
552
55
Veterano C
94
JOSE MARIA RUIZ HEREDIA
02:05:41
C.A. ALBAL
NO
558
56
Veterano C
109
DOMINGO ESTEVE GIMENO
02:06:12
PAS A PAS LA CANYADA
NO
561
57
Veterano C
101
FRANCISCO ESTEVE ANDRES
02:07:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
564
58
Veterano C
136
LUCAS MORALES ARENAS
02:07:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
570
59
Veterano C
104
FAUSTINO PINACH RENOVELL
02:12:07
PINACH RUNNING
NO
577
60
Veterano C
160
ROBERTO GILABERT GARCIA
02:13:17
PAS A PAS LA CANYADA
NO
4
1
Veterano B
215
ASENSIO NAVARRO TATAY
01:18:34
RUNNERS DE L´HORTA
NO
10
2
Veterano B
306
PACO MOLINER GONELL
01:20:15
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO
NO
17
3
Veterano B
250
LUIS VELA MUEDRA
01:23:15
C.A. PEDRALBA
NO
21
4
Veterano B
203
CRISTOBAL JUAN PALLARES GARCIA
01:23:46
C.D. SIETE AGUAS
NO
25
5
Veterano B
293
FRANCISCO HERRERO IBAÑEZ
01:24:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
31
6
Veterano B
238
ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIO
01:24:55
DOÑA GERMANA AUDÍFONOS
NO
32
7
Veterano B
201
ANDRES GIMENEZ SENDRA
01:25:03
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
37
8
Veterano B
264
JAVI GUAITA GARCIA
01:25:52
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
NO
38
9
Veterano B
213
LUIS GALARZA MUR
01:26:02
C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL
NO
47
10
Veterano B
258
FERRAN REIG PASCUAL
01:27:53
C.C. AFANYAT
NO
50
11
Veterano B
314
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA PASCUAL
01:28:48
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
57
12
Veterano B
276
FERNANDO JESUS GUANTER LUNA
01:29:35
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
NO
59
13
Veterano B
204
ROBERTO BALLESTER VIDAL
01:29:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
61
14
Veterano B
309
DAVID RAMON BELENGUER
01:30:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
66
15
Veterano B
299
TOMAS CAMARASA HERVAS
01:30:54
CLIMATURIA
NO
67
16
Veterano B
272
MIGUEL NEVADO MARTINEZ
01:31:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
70
17
Veterano B
228
GUILLERMO PASCUAL VILLALBA
01:31:10
ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
NO
72
18
Veterano B
246
JUAN JOSE OLMOS PERELLO
01:31:24
C.A. AMUNT AVALL
NO
77
19
Veterano B
237
JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO
01:31:31
C.A. CATARROJA U.E.
NO
78
20
Veterano B
225
BAUTISTA ZAHONERO GARCIA
01:31:35
C.A. CHESTE
NO
79
21
Veterano B
208
PEDRO ZAPATER GARCIA
01:31:36
C.A. CHESTE
NO
82
22
Veterano B
308
JAVIER CARREÑO MARTINEZ
01:31:53
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
83
23
Veterano B
168
PEDRO MARTINEZ ESCOTO
01:31:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
85
24
Veterano B
223
EMILIO SAEZ PUIG
01:32:01
C.C. EL SAFRANAR
NO
86
25
Veterano B
173
JORGE PERPIÑA UBEDA
01:32:09
C.A. CARCAIXENT
NO
92
26
Veterano B
234
VICENTE JAVIER IZQUIERDO CAMPOS
01:32:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
97
27
Veterano B
175
QUIQUE BADENES MINGUEZ
01:33:29
C.C. TOS PELAT
NO
101
28
Veterano B
227
MIGUEL VIDAL FAUS
01:33:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
103
29
Veterano B
184
MIGUEL LUJAN CERDAN
01:34:01
ALBORACHE WALAR
NO
110
30
Veterano B
279
RICARDO LLORENS CORTES
01:34:25
C.A. CHESTE
NO
118
31
Veterano B
286
FRANCISCO CHISBERT PONCELAS
01:34:47
PELUQUERIA PILAR CORRECHER
NO
123
32
Veterano B
303
VICENTE CERVERA CORTES
01:35:19
C.A. MARJANA
NO
126
33
Veterano B
259
FRANCISCO VALLE ALGARRA
01:35:29
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
NO
134
34
Veterano B
254
SERGIO GARCIA RODRIGO
01:35:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
135
35
Veterano B
187
JOSE LOPEZ RAYA
01:35:58
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
139
36
Veterano B
274
KLEBER ADRIAN SIGCHOS VERDESOTO
01:36:20
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
141
37
Veterano B
295
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ LOPEZ
01:36:25
G.D. BESORI
NO
149
38
Veterano B
219
JOAQUIN GARRIGUES CARRASCOSA
01:37:04
C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL
NO
156
39
Veterano B
639
JOSE LUIS DURA RATIOS
01:37:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
160
40
Veterano B
245
LUIS VICENTE SERRANO MANSERGAS
01:37:38
TORRENT RUNNERS
NO
163
41
Veterano B
247
JUAN CARLOS OTERO
01:38:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
164
42
Veterano B
244
MANUEL PEREZ TARIN
01:38:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
180
43
Veterano B
296
FRANCISCO JOSE CERVERO VERA
01:39:18
FRUTAS REAL
NO
184
44
Veterano B
226
DOMINGO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
01:39:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
185
45
Veterano B
271
JOSE ANTONIO TOLEDO ARENAS
01:39:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
189
46
Veterano B
310
CARLOS FORA LUJAN
01:39:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
190
47
Veterano B
273
FRANCISCO GARCIA SAEZ
01:39:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
193
48
Veterano B
199
RAFAEL ALBIR BENEYTO
01:40:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
199
49
Veterano B
256
RAMON TARAZONA MARTINEZ
01:40:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
200
50
Veterano B
194
LAZARO GILA VALLEJOS
01:40:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Siguiente >>