26º PAS RAS al Port de Valencia
Club Atletismo Poblats Maritims
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 19, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1813
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
282
25
Veterano B
114
ELIAS VALLS LUNA
00:47:19
00:46:22
C.A. MURCIELAGOS
NO
1305
2
Veterana B
116
MERCHE BELTRAN FOS
00:58:42
00:58:05
PEUS QUETS
NO
1209
113
Veterano B
119
JUAN LUIS ALVAREZ AROCAS
00:57:44
00:55:37
SIETE AGUAS
NO
1306
123
Veterano B
120
FRANCISCO RUIZ JUAREZ
00:58:42
00:56:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1312
125
Veterano B
121
ANTONIO GARCIA SANCHEZ
00:58:45
00:56:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1108
101
Veterano B
122
FRANCISCO ANTONIO PERIS BONO
00:56:36
00:55:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
331
27
Veterano B
123
RAFAEL BOSCA FALCO
00:48:07
00:47:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
159
15
Veterano B
124
JOSE GAYA RODRIGUEZ
00:44:25
00:44:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1276
119
Veterano B
125
EMILIO LLORCA SANTAGUEDA
00:58:25
00:56:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1220
115
Veterano B
126
ERNESTO SANCHEZ GASCON
00:57:50
00:56:09
CON 10€ A CORRER
NO
1631
11
Veterana B
127
ELENA MONSALVE VILLALBA
01:04:05
01:03:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
774
68
Veterano B
128
FABIAN MARTINEZ AJENJO
00:52:50
00:51:06
VALENCIA BASKET
NO
477
37
Veterano B
129
ALEJANDRO SARRION FONT
00:49:49
00:47:55
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
1797
16
Veterana B
131
AMPARO SANCHEZ DELGADO
01:15:49
01:15:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
121
12
Veterano B
132
ANTONIO BALLESTEROS SANCHEZ
00:43:00
00:42:53
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
481
38
Veterano B
133
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ JURADO
00:49:50
00:49:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1054
96
Veterano B
135
PABLO CORONADO MARTIN
00:55:59
00:53:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
740
63
Veterano B
136
JOSE VTE BENZAL
00:52:30
00:51:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1174
1
Veterana B
137
CARMEN MARTI FERRIOL
00:57:17
00:56:54
PIM PAM PUM
NO
786
70
Veterano B
138
HERIBERTO PEREZ MARTINEZ
00:52:54
00:52:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1261
116
Veterano B
139
ALFONSO LOBO BARRERO
00:58:16
00:56:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
392
30
Veterano B
140
ANDRES REDO RIZO
00:48:51
00:48:20
MALVAROSA
NO
1581
148
Veterano B
142
JOSE GUTIERREZ SÑANCHEZ
01:02:58
01:00:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
549
44
Veterano B
143
JOSE Mª DURA LISARDE
00:50:36
00:48:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1317
126
Veterano B
145
ANTONIO ROMERO PEREZ
00:58:48
00:58:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
681
60
Veterano B
146
RICHARD BORREANI
00:51:50
00:50:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
622
52
Veterano B
147
JOSE ANTONIO FERRERES RUIZ
00:51:16
00:51:07
PAS A PAS - LA CANYADA
NO
1621
151
Veterano B
148
RAMON ROCHINA PAVIA
01:03:50
01:01:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
57
3
Veterano B
149
JOSE VICENTE MARTI ALBIÑANA
00:39:54
00:39:51
C.D. UNIV. POLITÉCNICA DE VALENCIA
NO
1619
150
Veterano B
150
JOSE LLEDO GISBERT
01:03:43
01:01:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
757
66
Veterano B
151
JESUS HERRERO MONZONIS
00:52:43
00:52:10
ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
NO
49
2
Veterano B
152
LEANDRO CUBILLAS LOPEZ
00:39:03
00:39:03
C.A. REQUENA
NO
1573
147
Veterano B
154
JOSE VICENTE BONELL PASCUAL
01:02:48
01:02:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
828
75
Veterano B
155
JOSE LUIS ROMEU MADRID
00:53:23
00:53:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1429
4
Veterana B
156
PEPA CORTELL MATEO
00:59:55
00:59:38
CORRELIANA
NO
1795
164
Veterano B
157
FRANCISCO GINER TORTOSA
01:15:48
01:13:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
602
50
Veterano B
158
JOSE MIGUEL CASTELLOTE DOMINGO
00:51:04
00:50:44
PAS A PAS - LA CANYADA
NO
1172
110
Veterano B
159
ANTONIO TORRES QUINTANILLA
00:57:16
00:56:53
PIM PAM PUM
NO
1464
136
Veterano B
160
EUGENIO RAFAEL GARCIA ORTS
01:00:31
00:58:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
673
59
Veterano B
161
DANIEL TARAZONA GARCIA
00:51:45
00:49:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
947
84
Veterano B
162
JOAN CARDO SERRA
00:54:52
00:53:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
737
62
Veterano B
164
JUAN PEDRO LAYRON MUÑOZ
00:52:29
00:51:50
APV
NO
1109
102
Veterano B
165
JESUS GARCIA VALENCIANO
00:56:38
00:55:12
UTIEL CA
NO
1110
103
Veterano B
166
JOSE LUIS BLASCO SOLER
00:56:38
00:55:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1545
8
Veterana B
167
Mª CARMEN ANDREU LOPEZ
01:02:20
01:00:18
PATALIEBRES
NO
1435
133
Veterano B
168
SALVADOR LAPIEDRA FABRA
00:59:58
00:58:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
852
77
Veterano B
169
JOSE LUIS MARCONELL ENCINAS
00:53:42
00:52:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
78
8
Veterano B
170
JAIME BLASCO BELDA
00:41:13
00:41:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1553
144
Veterano B
171
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ PAU
01:02:27
01:01:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1069
98
Veterano B
172
ALBERTO MAMBRILLA PORTELA
00:56:10
00:55:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1706
13
Veterana B
173
MªCARMEN LLOP DOMINGO
01:06:20
01:05:56
ANDALE ANDALE
NO
195
19
Veterano B
174
JULIO ALBIACH CUBELLS
00:45:09
00:45:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
401
32
Veterano B
175
FCO. ENRIQUE SORIANO MARCO
00:48:58
00:48:43
CORRELIANA
NO
1283
121
Veterano B
176
JESUS BLAS TORREBLANCA MARIN
00:58:28
00:56:25
PATALIEBRES
NO
1520
142
Veterano B
177
SILVERIO RUBIO AVILES
01:01:39
00:59:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
775
69
Veterano B
178
JOSE LOPEZ GARCIA
00:52:50
00:51:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1423
132
Veterano B
179
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
00:59:52
00:59:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
439
35
Veterano B
180
ALFONSO NAVARRO BLANCO
00:49:24
00:48:59
TORRENT CORRE
NO
1273
118
Veterano B
181
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ VELASCO
00:58:23
00:57:28
TAULARINS
NO
861
78
Veterano B
182
JUAN FERNADEZ NAVARRO
00:53:49
00:52:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1674
155
Veterano B
183
SANTIAGO ALFAJARIN CLAVEL
01:05:01
01:03:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1189
112
Veterano B
184
JAUME MORENO SOLER
00:57:28
00:57:00
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
399
31
Veterano B
186
JOSE FERRAGUD SANCHIS
00:48:57
00:48:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
568
46
Veterano B
187
JESUS SAEZ LOPEZ
00:50:44
00:50:17
C.A. MUDEJAR TERUEL
NO
1074
99
Veterano B
188
JULIO CARBAJAL SANTAMARIA
00:56:12
00:54:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
62
4
Veterano B
190
VICENTE BELLOCH FERRER
00:40:13
00:40:12
TRTMECANA
NO
1019
92
Veterano B
191
LUIS VICO CEBRIAN
00:55:39
00:54:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1637
154
Veterano B
192
ARMANDO ORTEGA CEBRIAN
01:04:10
01:01:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
660
58
Veterano B
196
JOSE GALAN SERRA
00:51:36
00:50:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1494
139
Veterano B
198
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ NAVARRO
01:00:57
00:59:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
790
71
Veterano B
199
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN MONERA GONZALED
00:52:56
00:52:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
849
76
Veterano B
200
RAMON BAS ADELANTADO
00:53:40
00:52:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1175
111
Veterano B
201
PEDRO LEAL FUENTES
00:57:17
00:56:56
PIM PAM PUM
NO
1055
97
Veterano B
202
FERNANDO MESA MUÑOZ
00:55:59
00:54:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1005
87
Veterano B
203
AMADOR BLASCO
00:55:31
00:54:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1549
143
Veterano B
204
VICENTE SORIANO BAÑOS
01:02:25
01:00:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1755
15
Veterana B
205
CRISTINA CHIRALT MONLEON
01:09:49
01:07:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1746
158
Veterano B
206
SALVADOR FABRICH BARBERA
01:09:15
01:07:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
594
48
Veterano B
207
MANUEL BERMUDEZ ESPEJO
00:50:58
00:50:27
ESCUELA ADULTOS PRESENTACION SAEZ
NO
894
80
Veterano B
208
JUAN BERMUDEZ TARRAGA
00:54:13
00:52:42
LOS TORDOS
NO
83
9
Veterano B
209
JUAN CARLOS DEL ROSAL REYMOND
00:41:26
00:41:22
C.A. UAC
NO
1328
128
Veterano B
210
CAMILO MACIAS ALBUJAR
00:58:58
00:58:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1628
153
Veterano B
211
NICOLAS PEREZ FUENTES
01:04:01
01:03:02
CAV VILAMARXANT
NO
1020
93
Veterano B
212
FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTI
00:55:39
00:54:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1214
114
Veterano B
213
ARTURO CARRASCO MORENO
00:57:45
00:56:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
264
23
Veterano B
214
ROBERT MARTINEZ AMEZAGA
00:46:48
00:46:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1754
159
Veterano B
215
AURELIO CALZADO GOMEZ
01:09:45
01:07:38
CLUB ATLETISMO GILENA
NO
1115
104
Veterano B
216
JUAN MANUEL PARDO TAMARIT
00:56:42
00:54:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1456
135
Veterano B
217
NACHO GARCIA CAMPA
01:00:23
00:58:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1562
145
Veterano B
218
RAFAEL TARIN MARTINEZ
01:02:37
01:01:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
318
26
Veterano B
219
J. DANIEL GIMENEZ LEGARRA
00:47:53
00:46:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1595
10
Veterana B
221
INMACULADA SILLA LLACER
01:03:18
01:01:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
754
65
Veterano B
222
RAMON GOMEZ TORAN
00:52:42
00:52:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
735
61
Veterano B
223
MIGUEL ANGEL LUCIA SOLA
00:52:28
00:52:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
258
22
Veterano B
224
JUAN ANTONIO BLANCO PAREDES
00:46:41
00:46:39
C.A. UAC
NO
1436
134
Veterano B
225
JUAN ANTONIO CAMBRA RUIZ
00:59:58
00:57:57
ELIANA RUNNING
NO
181
18
Veterano B
226
JORGE MARTINEZ SORIANO
00:44:50
00:44:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
657
57
Veterano B
227
RAMON SENDRA PEREZ
00:51:35
00:50:28
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SAGUNT
NO
1462
6
Veterana B
228
ISABEL PILAR IRANZO NAVARRO
01:00:29
00:58:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
428
34
Veterano B
229
ENRIQUE PEREZ MENCIO
00:49:18
00:48:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>