15ª Cursa Popular d'Almassora
C.A. La Pamderola
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 4, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 393
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
247
103
Senior M
221
SERGIO ZAERA TENA
00:50:21
00:50:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
244
102
Senior M
332
EDUARDO BELTRAN ITURAT
00:50:04
00:49:52
RUNNERS GASPATXERS
NO
235
101
Senior M
202
DAVID TUDELA SUAREZ
00:49:40
00:49:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
233
100
Senior M
363
DANIEL PALANQUES ALEGRE
00:49:38
00:49:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
230
98
Senior M
245
RAUL BADENES DONOSO
00:49:28
00:49:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
226
97
Senior M
297
RUBEN RAMOS MARIN
00:49:20
00:49:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
225
96
Senior M
416
JUAN FRANCISCO POLO CUBERO
00:49:19
00:49:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
224
95
Senior M
274
MERCE CHORDA DIEGO
00:49:11
00:49:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
223
94
Senior M
234
JORGE FLOR MARTINEZ
00:49:11
00:49:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
222
93
Senior M
312
ALBERTO MOLLA REDONDO
00:49:07
00:48:53
IBERDROLA TEAM
NO
221
92
Senior M
263
JOSE CINTAS
00:48:57
00:48:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
210
90
Senior M
289
JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
00:47:36
00:47:24
LA LLUM RUNNING TEAM
NO
209
89
Senior M
196
JOSE MIGUEL BENNASAR REMOLAR
00:47:28
00:47:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
207
88
Senior M
361
ANTONIO MIGUEL ALEPUZ
00:47:25
00:47:20
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
NO
206
87
Senior M
373
GERMAN MARTIN FORCADA
00:47:23
00:47:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
203
86
Senior M
250
MANUEL VALVERDE VILAR
00:47:15
00:47:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
198
84
Senior M
223
MIGUEL ANGEL MANZANET VILLENA
00:47:04
00:46:59
AGARREU-LOS
NO
197
83
Senior M
259
JORDI MATA CERISUELO
00:47:04
00:47:00
AGARREULOS
NO
193
82
Senior M
268
FRANCISCO ORTIZ LOPEZ
00:46:59
00:46:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
192
81
Senior M
423
ILDEFONSO AYALA MINGOL
00:46:56
00:46:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
191
80
Senior M
253
VICTOR SALVADOR HERRANDO
00:46:55
00:46:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
185
79
Senior M
368
DANI GAS GONELL
00:46:50
00:46:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
178
78
Senior M
358
JAVIER JUAN DOLS
00:46:29
00:46:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
176
77
Senior M
298
DAVID GARCIA SANCHEZ
00:46:24
00:46:14
FURIOUS RUNNERS
NO
174
76
Senior M
319
RAMIRO BONAQUE RODRIGUEZ
00:46:14
00:46:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
173
75
Senior M
306
FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ TRENCO
00:46:11
00:45:57
IBERDROLA TEAM
NO
167
73
Senior M
353
ROBERT CONSTANTIN IRIMIA
00:45:49
00:45:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
166
72
Senior M
350
FERNANDO PEDRERO PITARCH
00:45:49
00:45:38
RUNNERS GASPATXERS
NO
161
70
Senior M
254
ERNESTO SARMIENTO GARCIA
00:45:33
00:45:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
157
69
Senior M
236
JUAN ANTONIO BARREDA PARRA
00:45:22
00:45:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
148
67
Senior M
367
IVAN NEGRE ROQUETA
00:44:59
00:44:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
147
66
Senior M
351
DANIEL ALBERT AIXA
00:44:58
00:44:51
ORPESACORRE
NO
139
65
Senior M
412
DAVID ADSUARA CLAUSELL
00:44:44
00:44:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
136
64
Senior M
369
ALEJANDRO ARGILAGA NOVA
00:44:39
00:44:31
CLUB DE MONTAñA PUERTOMINGALVO
NO
134
63
Senior M
258
DAVID MARTINEZ BENITEZ
00:44:35
00:44:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
132
62
Senior M
325
JORDI GARCIA TOMAS
00:44:20
00:44:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
131
61
Senior M
237
RUBEN MEDALL CHIVA
00:44:15
00:44:07
TRIALON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
NO
130
60
Senior M
383
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ NICOLAU
00:44:11
00:44:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
129
59
Senior M
195
J.BORJA GRANELL ROJAS
00:44:10
00:44:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
126
58
Senior M
301
RAUL BAUTISTA LOPEZ
00:44:04
00:43:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
125
57
Senior M
261
LUIS NUÑEZ ALPRESA
00:44:04
00:44:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
124
56
Senior M
201
IGNACIO MONFERRER FERNANDEZ
00:43:54
00:43:50
CALAMBRES ATLETISMO
NO
123
55
Senior M
323
DIEGO RUIZ ALVAREZ
00:43:51
00:43:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
122
54
Senior M
194
SANTI MONCADA GONZALEZ
00:43:50
00:43:39
C.A. BONREPOS
NO
121
53
Senior M
313
IVAN MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA
00:43:48
00:43:44
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
117
52
Senior M
349
HECTOR GARGALLO JUAN
00:43:44
00:43:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
115
51
Senior M
207
SIMON PRADES SEBASTIA
00:43:40
00:43:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
112
50
Senior M
209
MANUEL CLAUSELL
00:43:36
00:43:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
111
49
Senior M
256
RUBEN GUTIERREZ PEREZ
00:43:35
00:43:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
48
Senior M
345
JONATHAN NAVARRO MARTINEZ
00:43:23
00:43:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
107
47
Senior M
246
JAVI AMAT COZAR
00:43:20
00:43:17
YOSOYRUNNER.COM
NO
106
46
Senior M
379
VICTOR ALBIOL HIDALGO
00:43:17
00:43:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
104
45
Senior M
283
JOSE CARRASCO SANCHEZ
00:43:10
00:43:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
102
44
Senior M
314
JAVIER LLORENS SANCHO
00:43:01
00:42:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
98
43
Senior M
430
JAVIER FERMÍN ALFONSO FARNÓS
00:42:46
00:42:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
96
42
Senior M
337
JUAN ANTONIO JORQUES ALOS
00:42:39
00:42:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
95
41
Senior M
260
GERMAN VIVAS JULIA
00:42:39
00:42:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
94
40
Senior M
428
MANUEL RENAU RODRÍGUEZ
00:42:37
00:42:34
PENYALERS ALMASSORA
NO
93
39
Senior M
338
MANUEL ABAD CASTELLANOS
00:42:32
00:42:29
ATLETISMO LA VALL DE UXO
NO
92
38
Senior M
212
DAVID JIMENEZ CARRERAS
00:42:21
00:42:17
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
90
37
Senior M
287
FRAN MARTORELL GARCIA
00:42:15
00:42:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
82
36
Senior M
198
FRANCISCO JAVIER CONEJOS BLANCH
00:41:43
00:41:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
80
35
Senior M
205
VICTOR DANIEL MENDOZA BRANCA
00:41:37
00:41:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
78
34
Senior M
233
CRISTIAN VICENT BARRERA
00:41:31
00:41:27
C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING
NO
69
32
Senior M
220
JUAN RECATALA NUÑEZ
00:40:54
00:40:50
C.A CALAMARDO
NO
66
31
Senior M
335
FRANCISCO JESUS ORTIZ TORRES
00:40:26
00:40:17
UFP VILA-REAL
NO
64
30
Senior M
208
NACHO SOS RIPOLLES
00:40:15
00:40:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
56
29
Senior M
242
JOSE CARLOS MACIAS MUÑOZ
00:39:56
00:39:54
AGARREU-LOS
NO
55
28
Senior M
276
FERNANDO ALMAZAN NAVARRO
00:39:51
00:39:49
ATLETISME VILA-REAL
NO
53
27
Senior M
294
DAVID CASTAÑO TARIN
00:39:41
00:39:38
A 4 PELAT
NO
52
26
Senior M
271
JOSE MANUEL ANDREU GIMENO
00:39:39
00:39:36
AGARREU-LOS
NO
48
25
Senior M
206
ALBERTO PLANAS BARBARA
00:39:34
00:39:32
CLUB TRIATLÓN TRITAN CASTELLÓN
NO
47
24
Senior M
343
VICENT PRADES RIBES
00:39:33
00:39:28
AGARREU-LOS
NO
46
23
Senior M
264
NESTOR PESUDO ARENOS
00:39:33
00:39:30
AGARREULOS
NO
45
22
Senior M
257
JESUS GALERA FERNANDEZ
00:39:24
00:39:23
C.A VALL DE UXO
NO
44
21
Senior M
232
BENJAMIN MANSERGAS JUAN
00:39:22
00:39:13
AMICS DEL CLOT
NO
18
10
Senior M
215
RICARDO SALVADOR ROVIRA
00:37:16
00:37:15
ARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
NO
19
11
Senior M
371
CARLOS ADELL SOSPEDRA
00:37:21
00:37:20
RUNNERS GASPATXERS
NO
21
12
Senior M
296
DAVID AGUILERA VALENCIA
00:37:34
00:37:34
MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN
NO
23
13
Senior M
251
JOAN AGUT COLOMER
00:37:39
00:37:39
EI A CORRER
NO
24
14
Senior M
227
DIEGO ROVIRA BODI
00:37:44
00:37:44
ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
NO
25
15
Senior M
334
RAUL SANTAMARIA BLASCO
00:37:48
00:37:48
JARDINERÍA HNOS. CUADROS
NO
27
16
Senior M
193
DAVID OLMEDO GALINDO
00:37:56
00:37:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
31
17
Senior M
273
ENRIQUE PERIS BONO
00:38:33
00:38:31
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
32
18
Senior M
333
ALAN MARTINEZ GABALDON
00:38:35
00:38:35
BLUE MORVEDRE TRIATLON
NO
36
19
Senior M
214
DANIEL PEREZ MARTI
00:38:53
00:38:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
43
20
Senior M
190
PACO BELLMUNT CALPE
00:39:22
00:39:21
C.A. ONDA
NO
373
148
Senior M
269
JUAN JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO
01:00:39
01:00:25
ORPESACORRE
NO
363
146
Senior M
291
EDUARDO ZALDIVAR ROBLES
00:58:35
00:58:17
PRIVATE RUNNING TEAM
NO
362
145
Senior M
226
DAVID MATA MUÑOZ
00:58:34
00:58:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
359
143
Senior M
303
PEPE SIVERA GUILLAMON
00:58:08
00:57:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
345
137
Senior M
336
CARLOS GARCIA PACHES
00:56:18
00:56:07
ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
NO
315
127
Senior M
380
VICTOR DE LA CRUZ GONZALEZ
00:53:29
00:53:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
270
112
Senior M
189
CESAR SALES LAVERNIA
00:51:27
00:51:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
232
99
Senior M
255
ANDRES CALABRIA MARTINEZ
00:49:30
00:49:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
211
91
Senior M
386
EDUARDO GONZALEZ ORTEGA
00:47:36
00:47:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
200
85
Senior M
239
JOSE LUIS GODES ORTI
00:47:07
00:47:04
YOSOYRUNNER.COM
NO
170
74
Senior M
229
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA FORNER
00:45:59
00:45:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
163
71
Senior M
378
MIGUEL DURA DE LA ROSA
00:45:39
00:45:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
155
68
Senior M
204
FRANCISCO JOSE PINTOR RECOBENIS
00:45:18
00:45:17
AMICS DEL CLOT
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Siguiente >>