<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 3, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 285
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
185
151
General M
413
ANGEL FONTAL FARINAS
01:07:05
PRORUNNERS
NO
184
150
General M
437
ENRIC AMOROS ORPELLA
01:07:01
TRIATLÓ RUNNERSWORLD
NO
183
149
General M
432
FERRAN BLANCH COLINO
01:06:55
STIKAFUL
NO
182
34
General F
616
ELISABETH STAMPA JAGER
01:06:54
STIKAFUL
NO
181
148
General M
309
MANUEL MARTIN
01:06:54
ARSENAL
NO
180
33
General F
618
JUDITH LLUENT VALLET
01:06:53
TRIATLÓ BCN - TRIFORFUN
NO
179
32
General F
619
ELISABET CUELLO GONZALEZ
01:06:52
TRIATLO JOVENT 79
NO
178
31
General F
636
OLIVIA LECOMTE SALA
01:06:44
NO
177
147
General M
479
CARLES CIRERA SOLER
01:06:42
NO
176
146
General M
522
JOAQUIM PUJOL GIMBERNAT
01:06:38
NO
175
145
General M
500
IBAN LAFUENTE RUBIO
01:06:31
NO
174
144
General M
546
JORDI UBACH CODINA
01:06:28
NO
173
143
General M
420
SERGIO SORIANO CRESPO
01:06:22
SBR
NO
172
142
General M
306
NACHO ESCOFET
01:06:21
ARSENAL
NO
171
141
General M
492
ALBERTO GOMEZ VILLALOBOS
01:06:17
NO
170
140
General M
511
RICARD MAYOL CASTRO DE LA PENA
01:06:14
NO
169
30
General F
561
NADINE MEDINA FOUSSADIER
01:06:08
-
NO
168
139
General M
350
LLUÍS E. GUERRA VIDIELLA
01:06:08
CLUB TRIATLÓN RRSENAL
NO
167
138
General M
541
FRANCESC XAVIER SIMO PEREIRA
01:06:03
NO
166
137
General M
472
EUGENIO BORÉS-LEONORI
01:05:57
NO
165
136
General M
451
XAVIER VILLAR VILLAR
01:05:55
WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
NO
164
135
General M
466
DAVID BARÉS SÁNCHEZ
01:05:48
NO
163
29
General F
568
MARTA GARCIAPONS CAPELL
01:05:24
C.D. FASTTRIATLON
NO
162
134
General M
324
PATRICK BOHAN
01:04:57
C.E. NO TE PARES
NO
161
133
General M
302
ENRIC ENRICH MULS
01:04:49
AIGUAFREDA
NO
160
132
General M
433
JORDI NOVELLAS MARRUGAT
01:04:15
STIKAFUL
NO
159
131
General M
323
RAUL MOYA BLASCO
01:04:12
C.D. FASTTRIATLON
NO
158
130
General M
345
ANTONI RIGOL UREGELLES
01:04:11
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
NO
157
129
General M
371
ANTONI FORTUNY SUAREZ
01:04:05
FASSTRIATLON
NO
156
128
General M
510
JORDI MARTINEZ DURAN
01:04:05
NO
155
127
General M
540
XAVIER SERRA ROMAN
01:03:57
NO
154
126
General M
421
FRANCISCO SANTISTEVE PUYUELO
01:03:57
SBR
NO
153
125
General M
438
JOSE ANTONIO OSORIO SALGADO
01:03:53
TRIATLÓ SABADELL
NO
152
124
General M
516
DAVID PARRA EGEA
01:03:38
NO
151
123
General M
450
XAVIER GARCIA CALAFELL
01:03:34
WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
NO
150
28
General F
648
MARTA VIVES YLLA
01:03:32
NO
149
122
General M
359
ALBERT OLIVERAS LLUNELL
01:03:17
CORRREDORS.CAT
NO
148
27
General F
643
MARIA SANCHEZ CORTES
01:03:14
NO
147
121
General M
465
DOMINGO BANOS CABALLERO
01:03:12
NO
146
26
General F
639
CARLA NOMAN GUIVERNAU
01:03:10
NO
145
120
General M
333
PERE XAMPENY
01:03:02
C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
NO
144
119
General M
430
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ CAYUELA
01:02:58
SPORTRISSIM
NO
143
25
General F
577
CRISTINA CANTERO FERNANDEZ
01:02:57
CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
NO
142
118
General M
419
QUIM NICOLAU JORDR
01:02:56
SBR
NO
141
117
General M
464
XAVI ANTOLIN BUNUEL
01:02:52
NO
140
116
General M
528
DANIEL ROSAL
01:02:52
NO
139
115
General M
382
XAVIER CAPARRÓS ALGARRA
01:02:51
INDEPENDENT
NO
138
114
General M
391
ALEX GOMARA TOLDRA
01:02:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
137
113
General M
474
JOSÉ LUÍS CAMPANO MARTÍN
01:02:15
NO
136
112
General M
111
ALEX SASTRE SABATER
01:02:15
MARNATON
NO
135
111
General M
386
JAUME AGUILO GARCIAS
01:02:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
134
110
General M
470
DIDAC BOADAS
01:02:00
NO
133
109
General M
341
CARLOS MARTIN CALVO
01:01:56
CLUB GAVA TRIATLON
NO
132
108
General M
305
RAMON BOFARULL
01:01:51
ARSENAL
NO
131
24
General F
640
SUSANA PALENZUELA TITOS
01:01:46
NO
130
107
General M
475
BLAI CAPDEVILA NOGUE
01:01:43
NO
129
106
General M
512
DANIEL OLIVER BULTÓ
01:01:43
NO
128
23
General F
625
SARA CAMARA CANIZARES
01:01:22
NO
127
105
General M
373
DAVID PARDO I ESTADELLA
01:01:20
FASTTRIATLON
NO
126
104
General M
485
BERNARD DE PAAUW SOLÉ
01:01:11
NO
125
22
General F
588
KATJA BLOMQVIST
01:01:07
FASTTRIATLON
NO
124
103
General M
530
CLAUDIO ROSSIGNANI
01:01:05
NO
123
102
General M
531
ANDREA ROSSIGNANI DE -STEFANI
01:01:04
NO
122
101
General M
549
JOAQUIM VELASCO ORTEGA
01:01:02
NO
121
100
General M
550
XAVIER VERD BERTRAN
01:00:56
NO
120
99
General M
322
GUILLEM DOMINGO PEREZ
01:00:53
C.D. FASTTRIATLON
NO
119
98
General M
478
DAVID CENTELLES SANCHEZ
01:00:48
NO
118
21
General F
573
RAQUEL TORNÉ PAYEROLS
01:00:46
CLUB AQUAMASTERS GRANOLLERS
NO
117
97
General M
461
MARC ALOS PLA
01:00:45
NO
116
96
General M
357
ALEX MARTÍNEZ PRATS
01:00:42
CNB
NO
115
95
General M
542
MARC SOLER MEMBRIVES
01:00:33
NO
114
94
General M
471
ALBERTO BONANNI
01:00:27
NO
113
20
General F
637
RAQUEL MARTIN FERNANDEZ
01:00:26
NO
112
93
General M
443
JOSEP M. MORERA FLORES
01:00:25
TRIENJOY TEAM
NO
111
92
General M
539
OT SERRA GUIVERNAU
01:00:17
NO
110
91
General M
318
VICTOR BERGNES DE LAS CASAS
01:00:16
BONA SPORT
NO
109
90
General M
554
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADA
01:00:10
NO
108
89
General M
351
RAÜL PUJOL CALVET
00:59:56
CLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERES
NO
107
19
General F
608
MONICA MARTIN RICHARD
00:59:54
OTRO CLUB
NO
106
88
General M
424
XAVIER COROMINAS ABRIL
00:59:51
SBR TRIATLÓ
NO
105
87
General M
436
NARCIS COMBIS COLOMER
00:59:45
TRIATLO RUNNERSWOLRD
NO
104
86
General M
332
CHRISTIAN REINA MUNOZ
00:59:40
C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
NO
103
85
General M
346
DAN COSTA CAPDEVILA
00:59:39
CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
NO
102
84
General M
462
LLUIS ALSINA ALVAREZ
00:59:37
NO
101
18
General F
571
ROSA AITANA GUIVERNAU I HUGUET
00:59:33
CE TRI 4.40
NO
100
83
General M
307
TOMEU FIOL VIRGILI
00:59:31
ARSENAL
NO
99
82
General M
376
CRISTIAN CARCI LOPEZ
00:59:28
GAVA TRIATLO
NO
98
81
General M
320
ALFONS SANCHIS COT
00:59:22
C. POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDA
NO
97
80
General M
339
XAVIER FARRRS MUNOZ
00:59:20
CLUB ATLCTIC PALAFRUGELL TRIATLÓ
NO
96
79
General M
412
JORDI LOPEZ ALMENDROS
00:59:04
OTRO CLUB
NO
95
78
General M
468
IGNASI BARRIL GODAS
00:58:54
NO
94
77
General M
410
ALBERT GONZALEZ ROURA
00:58:44
NO CLUB
NO
93
17
General F
645
ISABELLE THOMAS
00:58:33
NO
92
76
General M
353
MARC AIXALR ESPLUGAS
00:58:20
CN TARRACO
NO
91
75
General M
342
CARLES JOVER GUIRAO
00:58:17
CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
NO
90
74
General M
544
RAFEL TEXIDO VALLS
00:58:17
NO
89
16
General F
575
MONTSE COMPTA
00:58:16
CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
NO
88
73
General M
418
MIQUEL NICOLAU CARBONELL
00:58:11
SBR
NO
87
72
General M
370
JESÚS ROQUET-JALMAR PAMIES
00:57:51
FACVAC TRIATLÓ
NO
86
71
General M
476
MARC CARRERAS COMES
00:57:49
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
Siguiente >>