X Volta a Peu a Natzaret
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 54, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5337
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
2850
11
Junior F
1998
LIDIA MIGUEL VARELA
00:33:45
00:32:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3302
12
Junior F
625
ALEJANDRA JUBERA PEREZ
00:35:13
00:32:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3314
13
Junior F
2562
PAULA GOMEZ MORENO
00:35:16
00:33:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3329
14
Junior F
2082
IRENE KLEIN FARIZA
00:35:19
00:32:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3440
15
Junior F
3129
CLARA LOPEZ MOYA
00:35:41
00:32:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3520
16
Junior F
2827
SONIA DIAZ GOMEZ
00:36:05
00:34:22
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
3533
17
Junior F
620
MCARMEN SOLSONA ORTEGA
00:36:07
00:33:08
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
3547
18
Junior F
1963
SANDRA GANS SEGRERA
00:36:11
00:34:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3859
19
Junior F
628
MARTA ALARCON LUJAN
00:37:26
00:34:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3900
20
Junior F
609
CRISTINA VELAYOS GONZALEZ
00:37:40
00:35:45
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
3922
21
Junior F
2546
ALBA GARCIA GARCIA
00:37:47
00:35:08
RUNNING DEAD C.A.
NO
4045
22
Junior F
2572
NURIA GARCIA MERLOS
00:38:18
00:34:45
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
4080
23
Junior F
2709
MERCEDES MONTEJANO JIMENEZ
00:38:25
00:36:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4133
24
Junior F
2845
ALBA MARTIN HERRERO
00:38:35
00:36:25
TITAGUAS RUNNERS
NO
4314
25
Junior F
2107
ANA PAÑOS SENA
00:39:20
00:38:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4316
26
Junior F
3636
LIZETH ZAPATA VELASQUEZ
00:39:20
00:38:38
DUENDE BONDADOSO
NO
4336
27
Junior F
2761
MARTA TAPIA CESPEDES
00:39:26
00:36:37
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
4462
28
Junior F
1908
ESTER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
00:40:07
00:37:54
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
4469
29
Junior F
3609
LAIA REDONDO GUILLAMON
00:40:08
00:37:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4541
30
Junior F
618
ISAMAR GARCIA FERNANDEZ
00:40:26
00:37:41
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
4547
31
Junior F
607
EVA HERRERO TEJADA
00:40:27
00:37:42
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
4618
32
Junior F
1853
MARIA BELEN MARTIN MOLLA
00:40:52
00:37:03
CORRECANSINOS
NO
4699
33
Junior F
3354
ROSA GARCIA ALONSO
00:41:13
00:38:42
NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
NO
4873
34
Junior F
642
MAGDALENA LORENZO RODRIGUEZ
00:42:26
00:39:04
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
4894
35
Junior F
3647
LAURA TARAZONA APARICIO
00:42:36
00:38:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4948
36
Junior F
2104
LORENA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
00:42:54
00:38:48
PORQUEESUNESTILODEVIDA
NO
4969
37
Junior F
1932
CRISTINA TORRALBA HERREROS
00:43:02
00:39:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5022
38
Junior F
2080
LUCIA RUBIO LOPES-GARCIA
00:43:29
00:40:46
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
5033
39
Junior F
3535
PAULA IZQUIERDO ALTAREJOS
00:43:36
00:40:18
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
5058
40
Junior F
2753
MARIA GOMEZ GINER
00:43:48
00:41:29
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
5193
41
Junior F
619
CRISTINA PASTOR REAL
00:45:29
00:42:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5275
42
Junior F
3431
VERONICA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
00:47:16
00:44:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5286
43
Junior F
2758
ELENA GARCIA PEÑAS
00:47:44
00:44:55
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
805
6
Junior F
7634
HELENA CANDEL MUÑOZ
00:26:04
00:25:49
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
767
5
Junior F
2874
MARIA LUISA PINA MORENO
00:25:52
00:25:31
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
679
4
Junior F
7447
CRISTINA SANZ VALCARCEL
00:25:31
00:25:27
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
675
3
Junior F
7815
LAURA CAMBRONERO LACASA
00:25:30
00:25:18
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
237
1
Junior F
7417
MIRIAM GREGORI ROMERO
00:22:53
00:22:51
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
495
2
Junior F
7422
LUCIA MORA GOMEZ
00:24:32
00:24:28
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
1338
53
Junior M
4151
AITOR TRULLENQUE BES
00:28:06
00:28:06
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1345
54
Junior M
8023
MIGUEL GORRIZ REDON
00:28:07
00:27:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1346
55
Junior M
8181
ADRIAN DOMINGUEZ NAVARRO
00:28:07
00:27:31
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
1350
56
Junior M
8737
CARLOS RIAL FLUIXA
00:28:07
00:27:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1355
57
Junior M
4193
PABLO LEONOR GONZALEZ
00:28:10
00:27:10
ANEM PATINT
NO
1366
58
Junior M
7863
LUIS MOSCARDO RIBES
00:28:14
00:28:14
RIBES FAMILY & FRIENDS
NO
1427
59
Junior M
6269
LUIS ARGUDO BLANCO
00:28:32
00:26:53
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
1430
60
Junior M
629
LUCAS LOPEZ VALERO
00:28:32
00:27:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1439
61
Junior M
3946
ISMAEL CAZORLA CAMPOS
00:28:34
00:26:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1463
62
Junior M
8755
DAVID ALGARRA HUELAMO
00:28:41
00:27:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1489
63
Junior M
626
ALEJANDRO VIDAL POMBO
00:28:47
00:27:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1640
64
Junior M
6674
PABLO SERRANO ANDREU
00:29:23
00:27:40
GAMBA
NO
1641
65
Junior M
6831
VICENTE OLMOS ROJAS
00:29:23
00:28:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1654
66
Junior M
4836
DANIEL LLEONART RUIZ
00:29:26
00:28:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1718
67
Junior M
622
JOSE LUIS FENOLLAR RAMOS
00:29:40
00:28:37
BENIFARAIG RUNNERS LLIXO
NO
1765
68
Junior M
7758
PEDRO PASCUAL BARREDA
00:29:51
00:29:33
CORRENCINA CLUB
NO
1782
69
Junior M
5874
PABLO SERRA MARTINEZ
00:29:56
00:28:44
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
1830
70
Junior M
5293
RUBEN DASI CRESPO
00:30:09
00:29:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1858
71
Junior M
6126
FERRAN JIMENEZ BELLOQUE
00:30:16
00:28:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1864
72
Junior M
9516
ABRAHAM MARTINEZ BAENAS
00:30:17
00:27:32
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1899
73
Junior M
9521
PEDRO VILAR FERRERO
00:30:21
00:27:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2057
74
Junior M
8220
CARLOS GUIJARRO MAS
00:30:56
00:28:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2110
75
Junior M
605
JUAN ANTONIO GALLEGO GIL
00:31:09
00:29:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2132
76
Junior M
4486
VICTOR GONZALEZ BUENO
00:31:13
00:29:25
WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
NO
2140
77
Junior M
6769
AITOR MARTIN MERINO
00:31:14
00:27:55
PORQUEESUNESTILODEVIDA
NO
2155
78
Junior M
617
FRANCISCO CARBONELL VALENZUELA
00:31:16
00:30:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2190
79
Junior M
9428
ADRIAN SANCHEZ CHINER
00:31:23
00:30:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2210
80
Junior M
5975
DANIEL TORNERO SANCHEZ
00:31:28
00:29:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2407
81
Junior M
4790
JOSE RAMON ABRIL VALERO
00:32:05
00:29:28
AQUAH-FIT C.D.
NO
2445
82
Junior M
611
FERNANDO LACASA FUENTES
00:32:12
00:30:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2448
83
Junior M
4031
ROBERTO MEDINA FABADO
00:32:13
00:31:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2533
84
Junior M
5755
ALEJANDRO MAÑES DOMINGO
00:32:32
00:31:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2537
85
Junior M
4781
ALVARO DISLA JUAN
00:32:35
00:31:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2542
86
Junior M
6926
IGNACIO FRUCTUOSO RODRIGUEZ
00:32:36
00:29:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2589
87
Junior M
9485
CHRISTIAN ALMEIDA INSUASTI
00:32:50
00:30:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2604
88
Junior M
643
ISMAEL ATIF
00:32:53
00:29:12
CENTRO DE DÍA ACOLLIDA
NO
2633
89
Junior M
6242
XABIER GINER TORRES
00:32:59
00:31:49
ANEM PATINT
NO
2741
90
Junior M
3973
EDGAR GARCIA MONTEJANO
00:33:21
00:33:21
CORRER PA KE
NO
2785
91
Junior M
6954
ALEJANDRO CARRION PLAZA
00:33:31
00:32:34
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
2789
92
Junior M
4583
ALFONSO JIMENEZ REQUENA
00:33:32
00:31:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2887
93
Junior M
6421
VICTOR AARON BELTRAN GARCIA
00:33:52
00:32:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3184
94
Junior M
623
CARLOS DOCAMPO SIERRA
00:34:53
00:33:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3221
95
Junior M
5067
FERNANDO VALDIVIELSO TORTOSA
00:34:59
00:33:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3239
96
Junior M
601
LUIS CUENCA JAVEGA
00:35:01
00:34:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3273
97
Junior M
6823
ERNESTO COLOMER BARBERA
00:35:06
00:32:12
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3295
98
Junior M
8451
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
00:35:10
00:34:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3344
99
Junior M
5120
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ URBANO
00:35:22
00:33:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3399
100
Junior M
603
IVAN SANCHEZ LANZUELA
00:35:33
00:31:32
FAENAS HECHAS RACING CLUB
NO
3481
101
Junior M
4384
IVAN CABANILLAS CUENCA
00:35:52
00:34:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3488
102
Junior M
4867
RAFAEL BERNAL LLUCH
00:35:54
00:35:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3525
103
Junior M
9289
MARC DOMINGO COSTA
00:36:06
00:33:31
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
3597
104
Junior M
5741
FERRAN SALAVERT PAMBLANCO
00:36:24
00:32:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3635
105
Junior M
9096
ALEJANDRO PEREZ NUÑEZ
00:36:31
00:32:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3878
106
Junior M
9359
JUAN BERMUDEZ MIRASOL
00:37:35
00:35:50
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
4023
107
Junior M
5443
ALEJANDRO CIVERA CHAFAI
00:38:12
00:36:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4067
108
Junior M
9385
RAUL SANCHIS GIMENEZ
00:38:22
00:35:36
PEÑA LEVANTINISTA VOY P´ALLÁ
NO
4151
109
Junior M
5415
JAVIER NAHARROS LOZANO
00:38:41
00:34:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4182
110
Junior M
616
LANDER RUZAFA RODADO
00:38:49
00:35:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4208
111
Junior M
8223
VICTOR GONZALEZ CANAL
00:38:54
00:34:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4264
112
Junior M
604
FEDERICO RONALD PUIG
00:39:06
00:35:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4347
113
Junior M
635
EDGAR DAVID REQUE MONASTERIO
00:39:29
00:37:55
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>