III Volta a Peu de les Falles de Valencia
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 42, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4181
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
3274
17
Junior F
1617
IBERIA PELLICER ROYO
00:39:30
00:38:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3035
16
Junior F
2801
AMPARO SABATER HERRERAS
00:38:06
00:36:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2814
15
Junior F
3002
ESTER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
00:37:04
00:35:45
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
2730
14
Junior F
9184
LAURA BLASCO VELASCO
00:36:35
00:35:59
UDO
NO
2661
13
Junior F
1105
SONIA GARCIA MUÑOZ
00:36:17
00:34:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2623
12
Junior F
2832
LUCIA CERVERA CARCELLER
00:36:12
00:35:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2221
10
Junior F
1702
ANDREA PIQUER MARTIN
00:34:31
00:34:10
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
2034
8
Junior F
2815
ALBA MARTIN HERRERO
00:33:42
00:32:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1927
7
Junior F
7685
ANDREA ARRIBAS FERRIOLS
00:33:09
00:32:59
FENT CAMI C.A.
NO
1199
6
Junior F
7532
PATRICIA APARISI ESCRICHE
00:29:50
00:29:50
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
1038
5
Junior F
9425
HELENA CANDEL MUñOZ
00:29:04
00:28:50
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
562
4
Junior F
7897
LAURA CAMBRONERO LACASA
00:26:32
00:26:23
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
471
3
Junior F
7449
CRISTINA SANZ VALCARCEL
00:26:01
00:25:58
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
2305
11
Junior F
2267
LIDIA MIGUEL VARELA
00:34:48
00:33:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2207
9
Junior F
2288
PAULA GOMEZ MORENO
00:34:26
00:33:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
382
2
Junior F
7924
LUCIA MORA GOMEZ
00:25:23
00:25:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
217
1
Junior F
7450
MIRIAM GREGORI ROMERO
00:24:04
00:24:01
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
3613
20
Junior F
1107
JULIA VILA WALLNER
00:41:28
00:38:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3776
21
Junior F
1093
ALBA GARCIA GARCIA
00:42:41
00:39:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3878
22
Junior F
1121
GLORIA ORTIZ CARRATALA
00:44:04
00:44:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3923
23
Junior F
1124
LLUNA LIZONDO GARCIA
00:44:31
00:42:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3940
24
Junior F
1066
CRISTINA SANTOS MARTINEZ
00:44:43
00:42:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3945
25
Junior F
1100
LORENA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
00:44:44
00:42:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3953
26
Junior F
1063
AROA LIZONDO GARCIA
00:44:47
00:43:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3954
27
Junior F
1077
CARMEN FERNANDEZ ARIAS
00:44:48
00:42:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3967
28
Junior F
1074
ELENA GARCIA PEÑAS
00:45:05
00:44:04
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3988
29
Junior F
1109
ALICIA LLEO FRASQUET
00:45:25
00:42:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3992
30
Junior F
1773
LUCIA RUBIO LOPES-GARCIA
00:45:28
00:42:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4025
31
Junior F
3066
ESTEFANIA PALMER ESBRI
00:46:02
00:44:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4083
32
Junior F
1106
ESTHER GALIANA TALAVERA
00:47:55
00:46:55
EJERCITA-T
NO
4084
33
Junior F
1127
MAR LOPEZ MARTINEZ
00:47:58
00:45:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4141
34
Junior F
1075
NURIA GONZALEZ BENAVENT
00:50:03
00:49:12
CLOCKWORK
NO
4142
35
Junior F
1085
MARIA GOMEZ GINER
00:50:03
00:49:12
CLOCKWORK
NO
4143
36
Junior F
1091
MARIA LEAL GIL
00:50:14
00:47:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4168
37
Junior F
1084
LORENA CUALLADO PALACIOS
00:51:37
00:48:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4172
38
Junior F
1082
MARIA JOSE ZARAGOZA BELENGUER
00:51:50
00:48:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3436
105
Junior M
1065
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
00:40:25
00:37:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3049
104
Junior M
1116
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ ARIÑO
00:38:08
00:34:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2990
103
Junior M
1058
ALBERT BARTOLL GARCIA
00:37:48
00:35:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2921
101
Junior M
3923
JOAN SANCHEZ GUARDIOLA
00:37:32
00:35:10
ORPESACORRE
NO
2821
100
Junior M
1104
JAVIER NAHARROS LOZANO
00:37:04
00:34:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2793
99
Junior M
4502
FERRAN SALAVERT PAMBLANCO
00:36:56
00:34:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2660
94
Junior M
1087
PABLO LUNA ALEGRE
00:36:17
00:34:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2650
93
Junior M
5500
ALBERTO LOPEZ CUARTERO
00:36:16
00:35:18
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
2622
92
Junior M
9478
RICARDO MOROTE SEGURA
00:36:11
00:35:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2608
91
Junior M
1113
VICENTE BENITO GARRIDO
00:36:06
00:33:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2449
89
Junior M
1112
DANIEL TORNERO SANCHEZ
00:35:22
00:33:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2439
88
Junior M
1117
FRANCESC PIA ROIG
00:35:19
00:34:07
WE CLUB
NO
2438
87
Junior M
1098
JAVI ESONO
00:35:19
00:34:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2421
86
Junior M
1078
JORGE ANTONIO CARCEDO MARTINEZ
00:35:13
00:32:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2362
85
Junior M
1080
HAO LI LI
00:35:02
00:34:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2361
84
Junior M
1054
JULIO AGUSTIN GRAU BERMEJO
00:35:02
00:34:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2297
82
Junior M
4329
DANIEL MIñARRO MONTEJANO
00:34:46
00:34:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2199
81
Junior M
5174
IGNACIO YSERN FORNES
00:34:23
00:32:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2171
80
Junior M
1056
ADRIAN GOMEZ CHACON
00:34:15
00:32:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2166
79
Junior M
3744
ALBERTO FERRIOLS LOPEZ
00:34:15
00:33:42
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
2159
78
Junior M
4552
ALEJANDRO CEBRIAN
00:34:13
00:33:15
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
2031
77
Junior M
6866
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ RIDAURA
00:33:40
00:32:30
BENIPARRELL C.A.
NO
1972
76
Junior M
1120
EDGAR SERRANO FERRERO
00:33:21
00:31:50
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1934
75
Junior M
4584
VICENTE ROIG GONZALEZ
00:33:11
00:31:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1886
74
Junior M
1089
RAUL BELDA LUNA
00:32:57
00:32:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1775
73
Junior M
5627
ALBERTO BALLESTER DE JUAN
00:32:24
00:31:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1770
72
Junior M
3682
BORJA ELIPE GARCIA
00:32:23
00:31:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1733
71
Junior M
1097
JULIO DANIEL GARCIA YAGO
00:32:12
00:30:12
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
1732
70
Junior M
1096
JULIO DANIEL GARCIA YAGO
00:32:12
00:30:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1683
69
Junior M
4652
DIEGO LACRUZ GIL
00:32:02
00:30:04
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1587
68
Junior M
7692
CARLES FUENTES MORENO
00:31:33
00:30:55
CEA BETERA
NO
1487
66
Junior M
4264
JOAN MARTINEZ ANTELO
00:31:08
00:29:47
COLLA DE CORRER LA PETXINA
NO
1439
64
Junior M
4291
JUAN ENRIQUE PEREZ PEREZ
00:30:55
00:30:12
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1436
63
Junior M
5549
VICTOR DE NALDA TARREGA
00:30:54
00:28:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1358
62
Junior M
1118
PABLO SERRA MARTINEZ
00:30:35
00:30:06
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
1357
61
Junior M
1079
ARTURO MAGARIÑO JULIAN
00:30:35
00:29:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1342
60
Junior M
1094
ROBERTO ARENAS
00:30:31
00:29:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1340
59
Junior M
3356
ERNESTO COLOMER BARBERA
00:30:31
00:29:29
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
1313
58
Junior M
4627
FERRAN JIMENEZ BELLOQUE
00:30:27
00:29:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1270
57
Junior M
1115
LUIS ARGUDO BLANCO
00:30:12
00:29:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1252
55
Junior M
4328
ASHIRO CHEN GARCIA
00:30:09
00:29:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1152
53
Junior M
4598
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA AZNAR
00:29:39
00:29:15
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
1125
52
Junior M
9122
DANIEL SAEZ FERNANDEZ
00:29:30
00:29:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1118
51
Junior M
4873
EDELMIRO GARCIA CABO
00:29:28
00:28:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1048
50
Junior M
7957
EFREN MORENO RODRIGUEZ
00:29:07
00:28:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1011
49
Junior M
1125
PEDRO ASENSI CANTO
00:28:58
00:27:50
RUN+VALENCIA
NO
945
48
Junior M
4587
DANIEL JOSE GIMENEZ FERRERO
00:28:35
00:26:36
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
913
47
Junior M
4702
DAVID ALGARRA HUELAMO
00:28:24
00:27:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
901
46
Junior M
1083
JOSE MIGUEL VELA PULIDO
00:28:21
00:26:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
877
45
Junior M
5980
DAVID RIOS BENET
00:28:14
00:27:25
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
874
44
Junior M
6472
DANIEL FERNANDEZ ESCRIBANO
00:28:13
00:27:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
847
43
Junior M
1114
JAVIER MEGIA CIUDAD
00:28:03
00:26:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
829
42
Junior M
7506
XABIER TRIANA GOMEZ
00:27:59
00:27:53
CLOCKWORK
NO
807
41
Junior M
7938
JOSEP CHAQUES OJEDA
00:27:51
00:27:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
803
40
Junior M
7905
RUBEN PICAZO PINILLA
00:27:50
00:27:42
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
767
38
Junior M
7669
CARLOS ALBERTO BROSETA LUCAS
00:27:37
00:27:29
IES BENIMAMET
NO
755
37
Junior M
9313
JULIAN GALVEZ OLBA
00:27:31
00:27:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
748
36
Junior M
8769
PABLO SANTARRUFINA HURTADO
00:27:29
00:27:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
719
35
Junior M
7751
ALEJANDRO CAMPILLO ALMAJANO
00:27:20
00:26:12
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
706
34
Junior M
1101
EDGAR ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ
00:27:14
00:26:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
667
32
Junior M
1068
ABEL RUBIO NAVARRO
00:27:04
00:25:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
629
31
Junior M
7672
JESUS SERRA GARCIA
00:26:55
00:26:40
IES BENIMAMET
NO
626
30
Junior M
9151
PABLO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
00:26:54
00:26:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
580
29
Junior M
7674
IGNACIO SILVESTRE CEBRIAN
00:26:41
00:26:34
IES BENIMAMET
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>