25º Pas Ras al Port de València
C.A. Poblats Marítims
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 13, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1278
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
659
58
Masculino B
93
TONI REAL VIDAL
00:52:58
00:52:58
00:17:04
ES POSIBLE
NO
675
59
Masculino B
129
FABIAN MARTINEZ AJENJO
00:53:11
00:52:29
00:18:07
NO
683
60
Masculino B
152
JESUS HERRERO MONZONIS
00:53:15
00:52:34
00:18:06
SD CORRECAMINOS
NO
724
61
Masculino B
104
RAFAEL MARTÍNEZ RUIZ
00:53:51
00:53:14
00:17:34
C.D. ALCASSER
NO
725
62
Masculino B
166
AVELINO DELAPAZ CERE9
00:53:51
00:53:14
00:17:34
GALAPAGOS
NO
734
63
Masculino B
68
JUAN GUERRERO GARCÍA
00:53:57
00:53:57
00:16:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
752
64
Masculino B
175
JESÚS BLAS TORREBLANCA MARÍN
00:54:16
00:54:16
00:17:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
754
65
Masculino B
67
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ MONEDERO
00:54:18
00:53:45
00:18:13
C.A. VILA D'ALAQUAS
NO
770
66
Masculino B
125
JUAN LUIS ALVAREZ AROCAS
00:54:29
00:54:29
00:18:37
INILL FOLLOW
NO
779
67
Masculino B
69
CARLOS ASENSIO FERRAN
00:54:45
00:54:45
00:18:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
791
68
Masculino B
103
MATEO IZQUIERDO GAVILAN
00:54:57
00:54:57
00:17:51
PEUS LLEUGERS
NO
806
69
Masculino B
181
JOSE LUIS MARCONELL ENCINAS
00:55:05
00:54:44
00:17:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
814
70
Masculino B
102
ANGEL LOPEZ VILLA
00:55:10
00:53:54
00:19:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
815
71
Masculino B
211
ARTURO CARRASCO MORENO
00:55:10
00:55:10
00:18:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
817
72
Masculino B
113
JUAN CARLOS SALAVERT FABIANI
00:55:11
00:54:33
00:18:13
NO
825
73
Masculino B
216
ALFONSO ORELLANA HERNANDEZ
00:55:16
00:54:31
00:18:11
NO
846
74
Masculino B
78
VICENT BRU
00:55:27
00:55:27
00:19:03
SAMARUC EL PALMAR
NO
850
75
Masculino B
179
JAUME MORENO SOLER
00:55:30
00:54:34
00:18:53
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
851
76
Masculino B
160
ANTONIO TORRES QUINTANILLA
00:55:33
00:55:33
00:17:34
PIM-PAM-PUM
NO
857
77
Masculino B
147
JOSE LUIS ROMEU MADRID
00:55:38
00:55:03
00:17:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
880
78
Masculino B
117
SEVERIANO RODRIGO PASCUAL
00:55:55
00:54:48
00:18:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
886
79
Masculino B
183
SANCHIS SOLER
00:56:00
00:56:00
00:18:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
904
80
Masculino B
128
ERNESTO SANCHEZ GASCÓN
00:56:16
00:56:16
00:19:01
CON DIEZ EUROS A CORRER
NO
908
81
Masculino B
191
JOSE LUIS VILLANUEVA RIBES
00:56:17
00:56:00
00:18:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
913
82
Masculino B
157
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALMARCHA PLÁ
00:56:25
00:55:09
00:19:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
919
83
Masculino B
168
LUIS LORENZO ALCAÑIZ PATIÑO
00:56:28
00:56:10
00:17:41
NO
924
84
Masculino B
172
JAVIER ORMAD SEBASTIAN
00:56:34
00:56:34
00:18:48
NO
961
85
Masculino B
115
CARLOS CLEMENT LEÓN
00:57:02
00:56:53
00:17:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
968
86
Masculino B
199
PEDRO LEAL FUENTES
00:57:12
00:57:12
00:17:36
PIM-PAM-PUM
NO
970
87
Masculino B
212
ANTONIO POLIT POLIT
00:57:14
00:57:14
00:18:55
ACDL
NO
971
88
Masculino B
201
CLEMENTE ELIPE GONZÁLEZ
00:57:15
00:57:15
00:18:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
980
89
Masculino B
75
JOSE RAMON GIMENO SORIANO
00:57:28
00:56:29
00:18:43
LA FONT CORRE
NO
981
90
Masculino B
85
JOSE MANUEL GIMENO MONTESA
00:57:28
00:56:29
00:18:45
CARRERASS POPULARES
NO
995
91
Masculino B
190
JOSE ARMANDO ORTEGA CEBRIAN
00:57:43
00:57:43
00:19:01
NO
1008
92
Masculino B
186
JOAQUIN ESCUDER MONFORT
00:57:54
00:56:26
00:19:59
INDEPENDIETE
NO
1009
93
Masculino B
141
JOSEFIDEL VARONA RUIZ
00:57:58
00:56:54
00:20:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1018
94
Masculino B
122
VICENTE TOMÁS BALAGUER
00:58:13
00:58:13
00:19:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1027
95
Masculino B
169
VICTOR PALOMARES MARTINEZ
00:58:28
00:57:35
00:19:03
PARADOR GOLF EL SALER
NO
1036
96
Masculino B
46
VICENTE OLMOS PLANELLS
00:58:46
00:58:46
00:19:19
NO
1041
97
Masculino B
194
TOMÁS PUIG LOMEZ
00:59:01
00:57:42
00:20:02
LOS TORDOS
NO
1053
98
Masculino B
202
JOSE MANUEL FUERTES VIDAL
00:59:15
00:57:45
00:21:07
MARISA
NO
1058
99
Masculino B
101
VICENTE SOLER ARNAL
00:59:18
00:58:28
00:19:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1072
100
Masculino B
55
EMILIO ROMERO GARCÍA
00:59:33
00:59:33
00:20:48
CORRECAMINOS
NO
1079
101
Masculino B
63
JESÚS MORANT
00:59:46
00:59:13
00:19:38
MAYETA ATLETA TEAM
NO
1084
102
Masculino B
150
JOSE LLEDO GISBERT
00:59:49
00:58:53
00:20:08
NO
1091
103
Masculino B
188
ANTONIO CHULVI MUÑOZ
01:00:04
01:00:04
00:20:09
CON 10 EUROS A CORRES
NO
1104
104
Masculino B
146
JOSE ANTONIO ESTEVE SERRANO
01:00:34
01:00:34
00:20:41
TERRA I MAR
NO
1112
105
Masculino B
119
JOSÉ CEBRIAN APARISI
01:00:51
00:59:40
00:20:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1113
106
Masculino B
161
LUIS ANTONIO BERDEJO MARQUES
01:00:51
00:59:40
00:20:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1116
107
Masculino B
217
FCO. JAVIER TORRES PAREJA
01:00:58
01:00:29
00:20:35
NO
1123
108
Masculino B
77
MANUEL GUTIERREZ DE CASTRO
01:01:06
01:01:06
00:22:11
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
1129
109
Masculino B
73
VALERIANO MORENO GARCIA
01:01:10
01:01:10
00:20:27
AVANÇ PARATRIATLO
NO
1141
110
Masculino B
92
ALEJANDRO CARRERA CALATALLUD
01:01:31
01:00:31
00:20:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1186
111
Masculino B
64
MIGUEL ALCAYDE MASFARNER
01:03:32
01:03:32
00:21:42
FORMIGUETES
NO
1188
112
Masculino B
57
ANTONIO SANZ MARTINEZ
01:03:36
01:03:36
00:20:41
NO
NO
1198
113
Masculino B
130
JOSE VERDEJO JIMENEZ
01:03:55
01:02:39
00:21:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1216
114
Masculino B
89
ANTONIO TRUJILLO OLIVER
01:05:06
01:04:13
00:20:38
NO
1242
115
Masculino B
61
RAFAEL CARBONELL SANCHIS
01:06:37
01:06:37
00:21:49
NO
1248
116
Masculino B
105
ÁNGEL FRANCISCO MARI LLOPIS
01:07:50
01:06:38
00:21:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1251
117
Masculino B
111
LUIS LORITE ANDREU
01:08:10
01:08:10
00:21:12
ATLETISMO ALBORAYA
NO
1260
118
Masculino B
76
EDUARDO SALES SANZ
01:09:11
01:08:15
00:22:31
IMPORTACO RUNNERS
NO
13
1
Masculino A
656
JULIAN GARCIA DIAZ
00:36:51
00:36:51
00:11:22
TRAGALEGUAS
NO
15
2
Masculino A
293
MIGUEL VILA TORTOSA
00:37:10
00:37:10
00:11:45
ENGUERA
NO
16
3
Masculino A
247
ANTONIO ORDOÑEZ SARRIÓN
00:37:11
00:37:11
00:11:44
ENGUERA
NO
17
4
Masculino A
644
RAMON PEREZ ZARAGOZA
00:37:18
00:37:18
00:11:36
CLIMATURIA
NO
21
5
Masculino A
408
NOUREDDINE AHLAM EZIDANI
00:37:31
00:37:31
00:11:26
C.A MASSAMAGRELL
NO
22
6
Masculino A
663
ALBERTO MELENDEZ PEREZ
00:37:33
00:37:33
00:11:55
EL10CROCA
NO
23
7
Masculino A
332
LUIS PEMAN CAÑADAS
00:37:36
00:37:36
00:11:59
UNIV POLITECNICA
NO
26
8
Masculino A
395
IGNACIO CEBRIAN SANFELIU
00:37:52
00:37:52
00:11:50
CORRECAMINOS
NO
27
9
Masculino A
505
ALEJANDRO RUIZ MORAGUES
00:37:57
00:37:57
00:12:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
37
10
Masculino A
262
JOSÉ ÁNGEL MIGUEL POLO
00:38:48
00:38:48
00:12:13
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
39
11
Masculino A
227
JORGE ORTIGOSA VERA
00:38:50
00:38:50
00:12:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
45
12
Masculino A
448
FERNANDO GREGORI HUERTA
00:39:22
00:39:22
00:12:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
49
13
Masculino A
492
JOAQUIN CERVERON FERNANDEZ
00:39:37
00:39:37
00:12:19
UPV
NO
57
14
Masculino A
643
JOSE MANUEL PUENTE OVEJA
00:39:50
00:39:50
00:12:40
LOS DE LA FUENTE
NO
60
15
Masculino A
523
JOSE ARIAS ROMAN
00:39:54
00:39:53
00:12:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
63
16
Masculino A
391
JUAN CARLOS CASTELLÓ ALANDÍ
00:40:07
00:40:07
00:12:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
72
17
Masculino A
440
JOSE FCO PAREDES PARADELO
00:40:31
00:40:31
00:13:03
DE PUENTE A PUENTE
NO
73
18
Masculino A
602
JAVIER GARCIA BELLVERT
00:40:32
00:40:32
00:12:58
DE PUENTE A PUENTE
NO
75
19
Masculino A
649
JOSE DOMINGO FERRIS ALONSO
00:40:38
00:40:38
00:12:47
DIVIN@S
NO
76
20
Masculino A
539
JAVIER GARCÍA VILLENA
00:40:41
00:40:40
00:12:24
BODEGAS FOS
NO
78
21
Masculino A
287
FRANCISCO TORRES PRIEGO
00:40:49
00:40:38
00:13:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
81
22
Masculino A
491
ANDRÉS CERRILLO ORTIZ
00:41:10
00:41:03
00:13:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
84
23
Masculino A
518
FERNANDO CHIRIVELLA REYES
00:41:22
00:41:22
00:13:13
CLUB ATLETISME PAIPORTA
NO
86
24
Masculino A
276
ARTURO JIMÉNEZ ADRIÁ
00:41:24
00:41:24
00:13:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
88
25
Masculino A
589
ANDRES BOLINCHES ARIZA
00:41:36
00:41:31
00:13:14
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
89
26
Masculino A
351
ANTONIO OLIVARES NOGUERO
00:41:37
00:41:29
00:13:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
95
27
Masculino A
592
EDUARDO CAMACHO GENOVES
00:41:47
00:41:47
00:13:13
C.A.QUART
NO
99
28
Masculino A
468
RAUL VILLALBA TORDERA
00:42:07
00:41:55
00:14:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
101
29
Masculino A
606
JORGE JUAN OROZCO SERRA
00:42:08
00:41:59
00:12:58
ANEM PATINT
NO
102
30
Masculino A
512
PEDRO JOSE FUERTES BLANCO
00:42:09
00:42:05
00:13:22
VILA PATERNA
NO
105
31
Masculino A
623
JULIAN SAIZ MARTINEZ
00:42:16
00:42:16
00:13:20
NO
114
32
Masculino A
277
DENORE
00:42:28
00:42:26
00:13:03
FENCAMI
NO
117
33
Masculino A
246
RAMON DOMINGUEZ MOYA
00:42:33
00:42:28
00:13:30
NO
120
34
Masculino A
501
JUAN MIGUEL EXPÓSITO SANTA CANDIDA
00:42:37
00:42:32
00:13:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
122
35
Masculino A
607
FELIP PINAZO ALCOLEA
00:42:39
00:42:39
00:13:30
LA RIBERA
NO
129
36
Masculino A
256
FEDERICO COSTA-JUSSA BORDAS
00:43:01
00:42:46
00:14:14
C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
NO
134
37
Masculino A
435
MOISES ZAPATERO HERNANDO
00:43:19
00:43:13
00:13:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
140
38
Masculino A
647
MIGUEL PÉREZ OSCA
00:43:31
00:43:31
00:13:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
147
39
Masculino A
496
TONI SIMÓN GARCIANDÍA
00:43:54
00:43:52
00:13:40
TEAM POBLE MONTANAR
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>