XXIX Volta a peu a Nules
Excmo. Ayto. de Nules
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 4, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 330
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
134
100
Senior M
279
PASCUAL MORENO CARRATALA
00:21:59
00:21:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
133
99
Senior M
129
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ MORILLO
00:21:59
00:21:51
ARBITROS DE FUTBOL CASTELLON
NO
132
98
Senior M
246
ASIER OSUNA GARATE
00:21:58
00:21:49
MUGARRA TRIATLO I CALDEA
NO
131
97
Senior M
287
RICARDO ROIG BUILS
00:21:57
00:21:47
REVES
NO
129
96
Senior M
97
FRANCISCO JOSÉ PINTOR RECOBENIS
00:21:56
00:21:50
C.A. AMICS DEL CLOT
NO
127
95
Senior M
95
DAVID GÓMEZ GÓMEZ
00:21:55
00:21:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
125
94
Senior M
212
MIGUEL PITARCH RODRIGUEZ
00:21:51
00:21:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
121
93
Senior M
78
DAVID PARRA MIRAVET
00:21:46
00:21:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
120
92
Senior M
187
JAUME ADRIA ALBEROLA BORRAS
00:21:45
00:21:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
119
91
Senior M
128
JAVIER AMAT CÓZAR
00:21:45
00:21:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
118
90
Senior M
118
VALENTIN USO ARNAU
00:21:44
00:21:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
117
89
Senior M
177
ANTONIO LATORRE MARTÍNEZ
00:21:41
00:21:38
CLUB ATLETISME NOULAS
NO
116
88
Senior M
52
RAUL RAMOS MATEO
00:21:40
00:21:40
CLUB ATLETISME NOULAS
NO
115
87
Senior M
116
JAVIER ALEPUZ FLICH
00:21:38
00:21:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
113
86
Senior M
243
ALBERTO GUTIERREZ MARTÍN
00:21:33
00:21:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
112
85
Senior M
317
MIGUEL IBAÑEZ SORIANO
00:21:30
00:21:30
ATMOSFERA ESPORT RUNNING
NO
111
84
Senior M
292
Raul Oliver Martonez
00:21:26
00:21:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
110
83
Senior M
50
VICENT SORRIBES PUCHADES
00:21:26
00:21:26
C.A. CORRER NOULAS
NO
109
82
Senior M
92
JORGE PORTALES MOLES
00:21:23
00:21:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
81
Senior M
110
RAUL SILVESTRE SERRANO
00:21:21
00:21:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
107
80
Senior M
281
XIMO MAÑAS MARIN
00:21:20
00:21:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
106
79
Senior M
241
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ ORTEGA
00:21:18
00:21:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
105
78
Senior M
201
ALBERT MARTÍN FANDOS
00:21:17
00:21:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
102
77
Senior M
108
GUILLERMO VIGO COTANDA
00:21:14
00:21:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
101
76
Senior M
332
KILIAN SORIANO DOMINGUEZ
00:21:12
00:21:12
ALMENARA TRIATLO
NO
99
75
Senior M
100
RAMON HUGUET SIFRE
00:20:58
00:20:58
ALQUERIES RUNNING
NO
97
74
Senior M
310
VICENTE GAVIDIA TENA
00:20:52
00:20:52
CALAMARDO
NO
96
73
Senior M
96
ALEJANDRO RIPOLLES GIL
00:20:49
00:20:49
C.A. CORRER NOULAS
NO
95
72
Senior M
202
TOMAS MIRALLES VINAIXA
00:20:47
00:20:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
93
71
Senior M
180
PABLO MARTINEZ BLASI
00:20:32
00:20:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
92
70
Senior M
204
DAVID PEINADO FERREIRA
00:20:24
00:20:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
329
70
Veterans
304
LUC WARNIER JEEGERS
00:38:02
00:38:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
91
69
Senior M
163
CRISTIAN NAVARRO SORIANO
00:20:24
00:20:24
BONS PREUS MUNTANYA BETXÍ
NO
325
69
Veterans
2
FRANCISCO MEDINA IBAÑEZ
00:32:18
00:32:13
C.A. AMUNT AVALL
NO
89
68
Senior M
149
JUAN FRANCISCO SÁEZ SEGARRA
00:20:20
00:20:14
C.A. LA VALL D'UIXO
NO
323
68
Veterans
1
ANDRES TORRES CASABUENA
00:31:24
00:31:13
ORPESACORRE
NO
88
67
Senior M
90
RAMON NEBOT NAVARRO
00:20:20
00:20:16
C.A. CORRER NOULAS
NO
322
67
Veterans
3
PEPE HERVAS GONZALEZ
00:31:08
00:30:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
87
66
Senior M
227
DAVID RUBIO ESTEBAN
00:20:12
00:20:10
C.C. NOULAS
NO
316
66
Veterans
273
ANGEL BARBERAN PILES
00:30:27
00:30:27
EL ALTERÓ
NO
86
65
Senior M
278
DANIEL CASTAÑER OLIVER
00:20:10
00:20:10
C.C. NOULAS
NO
310
65
Veterans
277
VICTOR GARGALLO CHIVA
00:30:00
00:29:50
BARRALET
NO
85
64
Senior M
70
ENRIQUE SOLA NAVARRO
00:20:08
00:20:08
C.A. NOULAS
NO
287
64
Veterans
290
ANGEL MORENO BALLESTER
00:27:16
00:27:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
84
63
Senior M
80
VICTOR MANUEL TORRES FERRANDO
00:20:06
00:20:04
C.A. CORRER NOULAS
NO
286
63
Veterans
303
JOSE ALEGRE MIRALLES
00:27:10
00:27:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
83
62
Senior M
337
FERNANDO CALVO GARCIA
00:20:04
00:19:57
MORVEDRE TRIATLO
NO
284
62
Veterans
226
JOSE LUIS ANGULO PLIEGO
00:27:08
00:26:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
82
61
Senior M
245
ANDONI NAZABAL LARBURU
00:20:00
00:19:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
274
61
Veterans
301
ERNESTO BOIXADER GIL
00:26:35
00:26:20
CELTIC SUBMARI
NO
81
60
Senior M
140
RUBÉN ESBRÍ MARTÍN
00:20:00
00:20:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
272
60
Veterans
251
JUAN ESCUDERO CANO
00:26:26
00:26:08
ATLETISME VILA-REAL
NO
80
59
Senior M
196
ELOY MALLEN FELTRET
00:19:59
00:19:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
271
59
Veterans
8
JOSE VICENTE FUERTES BAGUENA
00:26:26
00:26:13
CHAFACHARCOS
NO
79
58
Senior M
314
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CANO
00:19:58
00:19:54
AMICS DEL CLOT
NO
268
58
Veterans
32
BERNT WEBER
00:26:23
00:26:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
78
57
Senior M
170
FRANCISCO JESUS ORTIZ TORRES
00:19:58
00:19:53
UFP CASTELLON
NO
266
57
Veterans
312
JOSE LUIS VALENZUELA IBAÑEZ
00:26:17
00:25:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
75
56
Senior M
299
JOSE LUIS ALGARDA PALMA
00:19:55
00:19:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
256
56
Veterans
333
JAVIER PI SABORIT
00:25:56
00:25:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
74
55
Senior M
205
CARLOS OLIVER GAVALDA
00:19:55
00:19:55
C.A. CORRER NOULAS
NO
253
55
Veterans
17
JOSE MANUEL BENLLOCH ARNAU
00:25:42
00:25:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
73
54
Senior M
238
SERGIO RUBIO PALMER
00:19:53
00:19:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
251
54
Veterans
4
RAFA RALLO GUINOT
00:25:33
00:25:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
72
53
Senior M
131
TONI FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
00:19:51
00:19:46
C.A. AMICS DEL CLOT
NO
250
53
Veterans
30
PEDRO JOSÉ ÚBEDA RUIZ
00:25:32
00:25:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
71
52
Senior M
106
VICENTE CALVO MARTINEZ
00:19:49
00:19:49
AUTOS VIVES
NO
248
52
Veterans
45
VICENTE JIMENEZ ZAPATA
00:25:28
00:25:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
70
51
Senior M
81
RAFAEL MONTES YRITIA
00:19:49
00:19:49
AUTOS VIVES
NO
247
51
Veterans
42
JAVIER NEBOT SALVA
00:25:26
00:25:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
68
50
Senior M
75
IÑAKI GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ
00:19:44
00:19:37
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
235
50
Veterans
221
JOSE ALCUÑA GASCÓN
00:24:58
00:24:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
67
49
Senior M
157
MARCOS NEBOT FERNANDEZ
00:19:40
00:19:40
C.A. CORRER NOULAS
NO
230
49
Veterans
6
JOSE LUIS SAN MAXIMO PALACIOS
00:24:52
00:24:52
UBE/CASTELLON
NO
64
48
Senior M
311
CARLOS GAVIDIA TENA
00:19:34
00:19:34
ALMENARA TRIATLO
NO
229
48
Veterans
34
JORDIET SANAHUJA MIRALLES
00:24:50
00:24:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
63
47
Senior M
211
JUAN DIEGO SÁNCHEZ-ALCÓN SÁNCHEZ
00:19:27
00:19:27
EL SOLIVO
NO
226
47
Veterans
10
RAMON ABADIA CABALLERO
00:24:48
00:24:48
C.A. NOULAS
NO
62
46
Senior M
138
JOSE IGNACIO ORENGA CASTELLO
00:19:24
00:19:24
AUTOS VIVES
NO
219
46
Veterans
326
JAVIER LOZANO CARCELLER
00:24:24
00:24:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
60
45
Senior M
172
JAVI RIBAS BERTOMEU
00:19:18
00:19:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
215
45
Veterans
5
ELEUTERIO GARCÍA AMADOR
00:24:22
00:24:11
C.A. CORRER NOULAS
NO
58
44
Senior M
199
ALBERTO CASADO CASTILLO
00:19:17
00:19:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
212
44
Veterans
28
JORGE LOPEZ LOPEZ
00:24:15
00:24:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
57
43
Senior M
105
JOSE FLICH CLOFENT
00:19:17
00:19:14
C.A. NOULAS
NO
207
43
Veterans
22
ANTONIO ORTIZ MUÑOZ
00:24:04
00:23:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
56
42
Senior M
51
HERME CATALAN CONTRERAS
00:19:13
00:19:13
EVASION RUNNING
NO
206
42
Veterans
322
FRANCISCO JAVIER BENLLOCH MONAGO
00:24:02
00:23:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
54
41
Senior M
256
ALEJANDRO CHUST FERNANDEZ
00:19:09
00:19:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
202
41
Veterans
250
ADOLFO CLAROS DIAZ
00:23:57
00:23:57
FALTA POC
NO
53
40
Senior M
283
FRANCISCO AGUILAR IGUAL
00:19:07
00:19:06
CLUB ATLETISME LA VALL D'UIXO
NO
196
40
Veterans
252
JULIO SANCHIS LUNA
00:23:46
00:23:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
51
39
Senior M
99
SERGIO PALACIOS ESPINOSA
00:19:02
00:19:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
189
39
Veterans
267
JUAN JOSE CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA
00:23:29
00:23:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
50
38
Senior M
117
ADOLF MARCO MOLÉS
00:18:56
00:18:52
ALQUERIES RUNNING
NO
183
38
Veterans
315
JOSE ANTONIO CAÑAS GARCIA
00:23:17
00:23:13
AMICS DEL CLOT
NO
49
37
Senior M
209
JOAN GONZALEZ CORTINA
00:18:54
00:18:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
175
37
Veterans
38
JOAQUIN SERRANO CEREZO
00:23:03
00:23:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
48
36
Senior M
46
JAVIER MARTINEZ JUANES
00:18:54
00:18:53
C. MUR I CASTELL
NO
172
36
Veterans
296
VICENTE MOLINER ESCRICHE
00:22:55
00:22:44
PENYA EL MUR I CASTELL
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Siguiente >>