VII Carrera popular NOCTURNA Benimamet-Feria Valencia
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 15 de 57, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5606
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1358
4
Juvenil F
1254
INES BENZ MULA
00:26:31
00:25:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1268
514
Veterano A
7612
RAFAEL CARDONA VERDEJO
00:26:08
00:25:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1217
495
Veterano A
8138
JUAN ANTONIO SAEZ CARBAJAL
00:25:56
00:25:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1215
37
Veterano C
5687
VICENTE TOMAS BALAGUER
00:25:56
00:25:56
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1457
584
Veterano A
5761
ENRIQUE NICOLAU VAZQUEZ
00:27:00
00:25:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1438
579
Veterano A
4275
JOSE VICENTE MUÑOZ CASAÑS
00:26:56
00:25:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1350
8
Infantil M
4665
OSCAR GALAN RUIZ
00:26:30
00:25:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1347
44
Veterano C
8727
FEDERICO VICENTE RIUS ALACREU
00:26:29
00:25:57
ATLETISME ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
1342
359
Senior M
4519
JAVI CUESTA MARTINEZ
00:26:28
00:25:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1335
356
Senior M
8260
JAVIER DELGADO MARTIN
00:26:26
00:25:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1317
539
Veterano A
8655
PEDRO QUIROS ALMARCHA
00:26:22
00:25:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1303
532
Veterano A
8851
JOAQUIN MUELAS CRUZ
00:26:18
00:25:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1702
675
Veterano A
354
JOSE VIVES ZAPATER
00:28:05
00:25:59
EVASION RUNNING VALENCIA
NO
1575
32
Juvenil M
9986
JORGE ESTELLES-ZANON CARRASCOSA
00:27:36
00:25:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1426
10
Veterana B
2305
ORETO SANCHIS MIRALLES
00:26:53
00:25:59
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1377
369
Senior M
4591
DANIEL PINILLA VICENTE
00:26:38
00:25:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1375
216
Veterano B
8865
JULIO GIMENEZ MILLAN
00:26:37
00:25:59
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1300
345
Senior M
8841
OSCAR ROVIRA CASANOVA
00:26:17
00:25:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1266
513
Veterano A
6428
JORGE SERRANO EDO
00:26:08
00:25:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1232
25
Senior F
1812
BEATRIZ SARMIENTO SANCHEZ
00:25:59
00:25:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1383
556
Veterano A
6194
DIONISIO CANALES LLOBELL
00:26:39
00:26:00
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1304
206
Veterano B
8454
VICENTE JAVIER REAL MANRIQUE
00:26:19
00:26:00
METROPOLITAN RUNNING CLUB
NO
1302
205
Veterano B
8707
VICTOR MANUEL BARBER SANCHIS
00:26:18
00:26:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1293
202
Veterano B
8889
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ JURADO
00:26:15
00:26:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2315
579
Senior M
6797
ANDRES NAVARRO ABAD
00:30:22
00:26:01
CORRECANSINOS
NO
2076
799
Veterano A
9398
ARTURO CACHO CARMONA
00:29:33
00:26:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1961
758
Veterano A
428
JOSE RAMON GARCIA ROMERO
00:29:01
00:26:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1854
475
Senior M
814
CARLOS CASILDA JIMENEZ
00:28:34
00:26:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1706
676
Veterano A
9647
ALVARO BONASTRE ARUS
00:28:07
00:26:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1625
419
Senior M
8300
PABLO ROCA FUERTES
00:27:49
00:26:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1395
48
Veterano C
5400
RAFAEL ESCUDERO LOPEZ
00:26:43
00:26:01
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1244
191
Veterano B
9254
FRANCISCO MINGUEZ SAEZ
00:26:01
00:26:01
QUART C.A.
NO
1243
190
Veterano B
8290
LUIS ALEIXANDRE ALIAGA
00:26:01
00:26:01
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1906
740
Veterano A
7778
AGUSTIN LOPEZ PICAZO
00:28:47
00:26:02
DURISTORARIS
NO
1754
445
Senior M
6066
GUILLERMO TORMO PERIS
00:28:18
00:26:02
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1568
632
Veterano A
5161
JUAN JOSE JUAN MICO
00:27:35
00:26:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1366
552
Veterano A
8310
ENRIQUE TORCAL PEREZ
00:26:35
00:26:02
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1316
207
Veterano B
8623
MANUEL JUAN GARRIGOS BEL
00:26:22
00:26:02
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
1922
298
Veterano B
9126
DANIEL TARAZONA GARCIA
00:28:52
00:26:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1570
21
Cadete M
6029
JORGE FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
00:27:35
00:26:03
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
1420
574
Veterano A
6197
JOSE VICENE ESCUDERO CERVERA
00:26:51
00:26:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1382
217
Veterano B
4326
VICENTE CARRILLO MOYA
00:26:39
00:26:03
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1346
210
Veterano B
8166
JOSE IGNACIO RAMOS MARTINEZ
00:26:29
00:26:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1286
341
Senior M
3901
VICTOR SANCHEZ NAVARRO
00:26:15
00:26:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1594
60
Veterano C
9619
PASCUAL SANCHIS MAESTRO
00:27:42
00:26:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1425
9
Infantil M
1322
LUCAS SANCHEZ PEREZ
00:26:52
00:26:04
CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE
NO
1368
367
Senior M
8471
SALVADOR TORRES PEIRO
00:26:35
00:26:04
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
1253
192
Veterano B
8675
ANTONIO ERNESTO PRIMO LOPEZ
00:26:04
00:26:04
EL LLAMP DE PICASSENT
NO
1983
70
Junior M
1187
ABEL JIMENEZ MOLLA
00:29:05
00:26:05
TPT-Ontinyent
NO
1744
45
Senior F
3685
LIDIA GALLEN LOPEZ
00:28:16
00:26:05
CAMP MORVEDRE C.D.
NO
1292
529
Veterano A
8803
CARLOS GOMEZ MUÑOZ
00:26:15
00:26:05
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1255
510
Veterano A
180
MIGUEL LAGUARDA MUÑOZ
00:26:05
00:26:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1748
442
Senior M
9982
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ ALANDI
00:28:17
00:26:06
CAMP MORVEDRE C.D.
NO
1581
36
Senior F
2322
ELENA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
00:27:39
00:26:06
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
1381
555
Veterano A
4283
ENRIQUE SEBASTIA LAGUARDA
00:26:39
00:26:06
RUNNING DEAD C.A.
NO
1260
512
Veterano A
279
ANTONIO MATA HUERTAS
00:26:06
00:26:06
CAPARRONES Y PIPARRAS
NO
1561
404
Senior M
9203
JOSE LUIS GARCIA PEREZ
00:27:32
00:26:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1262
195
Veterano B
7965
JOSE ANTONIO MARTI MATEU
00:26:07
00:26:07
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1562
629
Veterano A
9194
LLUIS ORIENT QUILIS
00:27:33
00:26:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1431
222
Veterano B
6299
RICHARD BORREANI
00:26:54
00:26:08
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1361
550
Veterano A
8150
SERGIO CHAPA GABRIEL
00:26:34
00:26:08
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1328
543
Veterano A
8692
RAUL PUJANTE BALAGUER
00:26:24
00:26:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1479
391
Senior M
4516
DAVID OSSET BORRELL
00:27:08
00:26:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1472
10
Infantil M
5644
JORGE SOLSONA MOLTO
00:27:05
00:26:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1471
228
Veterano B
5641
MANUEL SOLSONA PERTEGAZ
00:27:05
00:26:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1459
226
Veterano B
9506
JERONIMO PEREZ LARA
00:27:01
00:26:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1362
57
Junior M
8164
PEDRO ASENSI CANTO
00:26:34
00:26:10
RUN PLUS VALENCIA
NO
1343
360
Senior M
7675
VICENTE CREMADES DO ROSARIO
00:26:28
00:26:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1967
503
Senior M
9068
TOMAS SANTOS TOQUERO
00:29:02
00:26:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1587
639
Veterano A
4666
FERNANDO PLA MARTINEZ
00:27:41
00:26:11
BURJARUNNERS
NO
1478
390
Senior M
8989
STEFF RACHO FERRANDIS
00:27:07
00:26:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1432
578
Veterano A
6789
JUAN JOSE REQUENA MONTES
00:26:54
00:26:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1357
46
Veterano C
8112
JUAN ALCAÑIZ LOPEZ
00:26:31
00:26:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1275
200
Veterano B
4715
RAFA JORDA SORIA
00:26:11
00:26:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1492
597
Veterano A
5007
ANTONIO FOS MORENO
00:27:13
00:26:12
ONZELABS.COM
NO
1363
58
Junior M
8588
SERGIO MANUEL ESPINOSA MARTINEZ
00:26:34
00:26:12
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1535
616
Veterano A
4084
JOSE ESCRICH ROIG
00:27:27
00:26:13
CORRECANSINOS
NO
1482
591
Veterano A
4992
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA LLOPIS
00:27:09
00:26:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1445
13
Veterana B
3373
PILAR FERNANDEZ TORREBLANCA
00:26:58
00:26:13
42YPICO VALENCIA C.A.
NO
1283
201
Veterano B
9652
MIGUEL VICENTE MONZO BLANES
00:26:13
00:26:13
DURISTORARIS
NO
1491
596
Veterano A
4216
MANUEL AVALOS REDONDO
00:27:13
00:26:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1453
50
Veterano C
4979
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
00:26:59
00:26:14
GALENO C.D.
NO
1370
213
Veterano B
8248
JOSE LUIS MORENO MAICAS
00:26:36
00:26:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1367
366
Senior M
8390
RAUL MONTERDE GIMENO
00:26:35
00:26:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2014
511
Senior M
765
JOSE LUIS SAN LAZARO TARAZON
00:29:16
00:26:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1774
26
Cadete M
6745
ANGEL ONOFRE PEREZ COLL
00:28:22
00:26:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1518
611
Veterano A
9313
JOSE MANUEL ESTEBAN DIAZ
00:27:21
00:26:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1503
604
Veterano A
5445
DAVID GIMENO BARREDA
00:27:15
00:26:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1468
588
Veterano A
6640
ALEJANDRO NAVARRO SAIS
00:27:04
00:26:15
LAS VEGAS RUNNING
NO
1399
565
Veterano A
8476
JUAN MIGUEL CABALLER NAVARRO
00:26:43
00:26:15
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
1376
24
Veterana A
2765
MIRANDA PARDO DESCALZO
00:26:38
00:26:15
IES BENIMAMET
NO
1505
606
Veterano A
472
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ALCAIDE
00:27:16
00:26:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1502
29
Veterana A
2478
VALLE FLORES GARCIA
00:27:15
00:26:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1446
581
Veterano A
4496
JULIAN MARTINEZ MARTIN
00:26:58
00:26:16
DURISTORARIS
NO
1422
27
Juvenil M
3892
LUIS ALEIXANDRE SANCHEZ
00:26:52
00:26:16
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1406
218
Veterano B
4953
JOSE FRANCISCO SIMO SOLER
00:26:47
00:26:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1405
31
Senior F
2259
NURIA VALOR URIOS
00:26:47
00:26:16
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1297
5
Cadete F
7582
SILVIA REQUENA MARI
00:26:16
00:26:16
MONCADA C.T.
NO
1962
37
Juvenil M
1269
HECTOR RUBIO CALATAYUD
00:29:01
00:26:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1776
697
Veterano A
4387
CARMELO BELDA MARTINEZ
00:28:23
00:26:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
Siguiente >>