XVI Carrera Popular Galápagos
Resultados definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 13 de 75, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 7447
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
7208
738
Senior F
1577
SILVIA MARTINEZ PEREZ
00:47:03
00:42:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7229
739
Senior F
8405
MIRIAM LAFUENTE MARTINEZ
00:47:23
00:44:21
PENYA ATLETISME MISLATA
NO
7230
740
Senior F
8344
BELEN RICO BELDA
00:47:25
00:45:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7231
741
Senior F
8770
AURORA AQUINO GARCIA
00:47:25
00:44:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7237
742
Senior F
9475
LORENA JERICO SANZ
00:47:28
00:41:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7245
743
Senior F
9614
PATRICIA HUERTA MAS
00:47:43
00:42:43
KIKE MORET AND RUNNING
NO
7251
744
Senior F
9804
AURORA ALZARIF COCERA
00:47:53
00:43:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7264
745
Senior F
9609
ROSA MARIA CIRCUNCISION TARREGA
00:48:13
00:43:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7265
746
Senior F
9377
SOFIA ALCAIDE LOPEZ
00:48:14
00:42:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7270
747
Senior F
1500
MARIA JOSE HERRAIZ SANJUAN
00:48:17
00:43:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7276
748
Senior F
1429
ESTEFANIA PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ
00:48:25
00:43:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7277
749
Senior F
1435
ISABEL JIMENEZ VALLE
00:48:26
00:42:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7278
750
Senior F
1583
FUEN MARIA JIMENEZ LOPEZ
00:48:26
00:42:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7282
751
Senior F
8513
SANDRA PEÑA JUAN
00:48:31
00:45:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7284
752
Senior F
941
VICEN MONLLOR PEÑA
00:48:34
00:45:04
AVAPACE CORRE
NO
7293
753
Senior F
8523
DIANA TALAVERA CASTILLO
00:48:42
00:43:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7294
754
Senior F
10205
VERONICA DE MARCO CARRION
00:48:43
00:43:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7296
755
Senior F
8106
ANGELA GIMENO BARBERAN
00:48:46
00:45:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7300
756
Senior F
8391
BEATRIZ ADRIAN PALOMAR
00:48:51
00:46:25
CLO-CLO RUN
NO
7307
757
Senior F
9734
LAURA JULIA CALVO
00:49:03
00:45:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7315
758
Senior F
8206
BEATRIZ LLAMAS FERNANDEZ
00:49:13
00:44:36
RUN-WOMEN
NO
7316
759
Senior F
9271
ALBORADA SEVILLA MARTINEZ
00:49:14
00:43:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7320
760
Senior F
10209
ESTELA ABRIL VALERO
00:49:17
00:43:46
CD AQUAH-FIT
NO
7324
761
Senior F
10081
VIVIANA VASQUEZ CUBILLOS
00:49:20
00:43:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7326
762
Senior F
8168
SANDRA MARTINEZ MANZANARES
00:49:22
00:45:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7327
763
Senior F
9621
JOANA ALAMAR FERRER
00:49:37
00:44:32
CD PRONADORES
NO
7348
764
Senior F
8627
LAURA ESTEBAN GARCIA
00:50:05
00:44:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7350
765
Senior F
9009
LORENA MATEO RUIZ
00:50:08
00:49:25
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
7351
766
Senior F
3179
VERONICA CERDAN CABRERA
00:50:14
00:46:33
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
7355
767
Senior F
1311
ANA MARIA MARTINEZ BLESA
00:50:17
00:44:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7357
768
Senior F
1568
VICTORIA VILAR SERRA
00:50:18
00:45:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7364
769
Senior F
8628
MARIA TERESA ORTIZ PARRA
00:50:28
00:44:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7366
770
Senior F
8410
MIREIA PEREZ TRIAS
00:50:43
00:46:26
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
7371
771
Senior F
9698
TANIA GONZALEZ CARDONA
00:50:57
00:47:22
EVERUNNING
NO
7372
772
Senior F
9748
LAURA FENOLL MALONDA
00:50:58
00:46:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7377
773
Senior F
1040
ROSA LORITE FORNER
00:51:06
00:45:17
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
7379
774
Senior F
1278
ANA NUÑEZ MUELAS
00:51:19
00:48:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7384
775
Senior F
8156
AMPARO ESCORIHUELA GONZALEZ
00:51:26
00:46:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7385
776
Senior F
1436
SANDRA LIS ALBENDEA
00:51:28
00:49:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7386
777
Senior F
1462
MERCEDES LOPEZ VALERO
00:51:28
00:49:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7388
778
Senior F
1613
LAURA PASTRANA MORENO
00:51:33
00:46:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7389
779
Senior F
1461
REBECA PASTRANA MORENO
00:51:34
00:46:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7392
780
Senior F
1389
ZAIRA PAÑOS BATLLES
00:51:40
00:46:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7393
781
Senior F
9749
ALBA PAÑOS BATLLES
00:51:40
00:46:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7405
782
Senior F
1329
ANA MONZO
00:52:39
00:46:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7406
783
Senior F
1004
INMACULADA CUBEL ALARCON
00:52:58
00:48:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7410
784
Senior F
8553
MIREIA MARTINEZ BARREIRO
00:53:15
00:48:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7413
785
Senior F
9738
MARIA TERESA PALACIOS MARRADES
00:53:41
00:53:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7414
786
Senior F
966
BEGOÑA GAUSI CAROT
00:53:48
00:48:24
CD AQUAH-FIT
NO
7426
787
Senior F
8115
MARIA PALERM MARTINEZ
00:54:57
00:50:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7428
788
Senior F
1600
MARIA FONS LAZARO
00:54:58
00:50:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7432
789
Senior F
1580
LAURA CATALUÑA MACHI
00:55:42
00:50:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
846
12
Senior F
2467
BEATRIZ JUNCOS ROS
00:25:34
00:25:24
CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
795
11
Senior F
2432
ANGELS PEREZ SANTOS
00:25:21
00:25:08
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
NO
777
10
Senior F
8598
LETICIA PEREZ CANOS
00:25:16
00:25:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
759
9
Senior F
8450
PATRICIA MARCO MARTINEZ
00:25:12
00:25:07
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
683
8
Senior F
2496
MIRIAM GIL PASCUAL
00:24:54
00:24:32
CDU POLITECNICA VALENCIA
NO
424
7
Senior F
2428
RAQUEL ALMIÑANA FUERTES
00:23:42
00:23:41
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
NO
391
6
Senior F
2422
MARIA PONCE BARRERO
00:23:31
00:23:25
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
298
5
Senior F
2313
MARIA JOSE CASINOS LOPEZ
00:22:56
00:22:55
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
263
4
Senior F
2443
NATACHA LOPEZ GARCIA
00:22:35
00:22:34
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
NO
200
3
Senior F
2392
CRISTINA GONZALEZ GARCIA
00:22:08
00:22:08
BIKILA NIKE VALENCIA
NO
184
2
Senior F
2427
MIRIAM GREGORI ROMERO
00:21:56
00:21:55
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
NO
85
1
Senior F
2436
RAQUEL LANDIN COBOS
00:20:49
00:20:49
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
NO
926
264
Senior M
3843
CARLOS PEREZ CODINA
00:25:55
00:25:25
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
930
265
Senior M
3550
JOSE COSIN MORENO
00:25:56
00:25:33
ASINDOWN RUNNING
NO
936
266
Senior M
3431
JOSE SEGUI SANCHEZ
00:25:57
00:25:17
JUSTIS RUNNERS
NO
941
267
Senior M
6613
PABLO GARCIA HERRERAS
00:25:57
00:25:17
JUSTIS RUNNERS
NO
945
268
Senior M
2938
JOSE ANDRES ANTON
00:25:58
00:25:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
951
269
Senior M
3236
LUIS LOPEZ LATORRE
00:25:59
00:25:38
CA UTIEL
NO
956
270
Senior M
3506
JORGE CABREJAS PEÑUELAS
00:26:00
00:25:25
CDU POLITECNICA VALENCIA
NO
957
271
Senior M
6951
PABLO GUALDA ROMERO
00:26:00
00:25:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
961
272
Senior M
3562
OSCAR CORZO SIMON
00:26:01
00:25:43
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
962
273
Senior M
3705
SALVADOR TORRES PEIRO
00:26:01
00:25:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
965
274
Senior M
1519
JOSE MATEU
00:26:03
00:25:04
CA ROCAFORT RUNNING
NO
974
275
Senior M
3504
JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ RAURELL
00:26:06
00:25:23
ROSA DELS VENTS
NO
981
276
Senior M
953
FRANCISCO NAVARRO FERNANDEZ
00:26:07
00:24:38
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR VALENCIA
NO
988
277
Senior M
2867
JAVIER SANCHEZ MIR
00:26:09
00:26:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
989
278
Senior M
1789
ALEXANDRE MORNON
00:26:10
00:24:50
ESBS SPAIN
NO
992
279
Senior M
3744
DIEGO PEREZ MARTINEZ
00:26:10
00:25:36
CA 42YPICO VALENCIA
NO
995
280
Senior M
6732
ALEX VIDAL SANCHEZ
00:26:11
00:25:29
CA CLUB ATLETISME XATIVA
NO
997
281
Senior M
2571
FRANCISCO MONZO GOMEZ
00:26:12
00:25:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1001
282
Senior M
3126
FRANCISCO JAVIER URBINA MOLINA
00:26:13
00:25:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1007
283
Senior M
988
VICTOR CERVERA PALMA
00:26:14
00:25:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1010
284
Senior M
5932
ALEX MINGUET FERRER
00:26:14
00:25:35
MORE THAN CYCLING
NO
1023
285
Senior M
4066
DIEGO MUÑOZ COT
00:26:19
00:26:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1028
286
Senior M
3270
ROBER CASTIBLANQUES VALVERDE
00:26:20
00:25:43
NEWRUNNERS
NO
1030
287
Senior M
3789
ALBERTO GOMEZ VIDAL
00:26:20
00:25:55
TORRENT RUNNERS
NO
1034
288
Senior M
2992
DIEGO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
00:26:21
00:25:48
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
1039
289
Senior M
3594
ERNESTO VILLALON ALBALAT
00:26:22
00:25:57
CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
NO
1043
290
Senior M
6106
EMILIO RONDA ESTESO
00:26:22
00:24:45
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
1047
291
Senior M
989
DAVID CELESTEN NAVARRO
00:26:24
00:25:44
PENA EL COYOTE
NO
1048
292
Senior M
2499
VICENT GIRBES JUAN
00:26:24
00:26:02
CDU POLITECNICA VALENCIA
NO
1050
293
Senior M
3029
FERMIN PASTOR VIDAL
00:26:24
00:26:07
EFFETA RUNNERS
NO
1054
294
Senior M
7119
ERIC MARTINEZ BAIXAULI
00:26:25
00:25:32
AE LA PORTE FRESCA
NO
1058
295
Senior M
3564
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ RIUS
00:26:25
00:26:09
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
1063
296
Senior M
6486
JORGE TORRO CANDEL
00:26:26
00:24:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1064
297
Senior M
2591
CESAR FUERTES LADERAS
00:26:27
00:26:11
PENYA ATLETISME MISLATA
NO
1068
298
Senior M
3106
JOAN PIERA SIMO
00:26:28
00:26:04
CD RUNNERSWORLD
NO
1070
299
Senior M
6995
FRANCISCO PONS MAROTO
00:26:28
00:25:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
Siguiente >>