VI Carrera Popular a Ruzafa
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 12 de 39, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3851
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
2907
123
Veterana A
1755
ANA GUILLEN VILLANUEVA
00:39:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2752
123
Senior Feme
2214
ALICIA MARTINEZ NAVARRO
00:38:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2147
123
Veterano C
4759
JULIAN VAZQUEZ ORTIZ
00:35:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
718
123
Veterano B
7352
HERIBERTO PEREZ MARTINEZ
00:29:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
357
123
Senior Masc
4424
PEDRO ANTON CASTELLOTE
00:26:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
339
123
Veterano A
5440
LUIS GIL MAS
00:26:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2910
124
Veterana A
1210
Natalia Molada Perez
00:39:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2753
124
Senior Feme
2376
ISABEL MARTIN GONZALEZ
00:38:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2152
124
Veterano C
6839
RICARDO YSERN LAGARDA
00:35:58
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
720
124
Veterano B
4093
MIGUEL LOPEZ CORBALAN
00:29:19
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
360
124
Senior Masc
7418
PABLO BORDON ANDRADA
00:26:49
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
341
124
Veterano A
6174
JORGE ALFONSO PIQUER
00:26:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2911
125
Veterana A
2164
MARIA DEL PILAR TORNOS MARZAL
00:39:10
C.C. INSENSATOS
NO
2762
125
Senior Feme
732
SUSANA PARDO PAJARON
00:38:33
PENYA D´ATLETISME L´HORTA SUD
NO
2159
125
Veterano C
5884
DANIEL AMAT ENGUITA
00:36:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
724
125
Veterano B
5253
MANUEL AGUSTIN PRUÑONOSA SEBASTIA
00:29:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
361
125
Senior Masc
941
VICENTE SAMPER RIVAS
00:26:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
342
125
Veterano A
7030
OSCAR GUARDEñO GIL
00:26:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2912
126
Veterana A
2186
PILAR DEL HIERRO NAVARRO
00:39:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2779
126
Senior Feme
670
VANESA MARTIN PASTOR
00:38:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2197
126
Veterano C
3613
VICENTE OLMOS PLANELLS
00:36:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
727
126
Veterano B
6059
GUILLERMO PEÑUELAS GONZALEZ
00:29:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
364
126
Senior Masc
5469
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ UTRILLAS
00:26:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
343
126
Veterano A
372
MIGUEL MONTEAGUDO PLATERO
00:26:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2944
127
Veterana A
1754
Mª DOLORES HERRERAS CLEMENTE
00:39:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2780
127
Senior Feme
1845
CARMEN MIRALLES GUAITA
00:38:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2203
127
Veterano C
4271
MANUEL LLORENS SAMPER
00:36:13
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
745
127
Veterano B
5517
RICARDO CALVO FERRER
00:29:25
C.A. MELIANA
NO
368
127
Senior Masc
3165
JULIO CARLOS REGIDOR PERONA
00:26:56
LOS GLORIOSOS
NO
345
127
Veterano A
5571
ANTONIO JOAQUIN MARQUEZ
00:26:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2948
128
Veterana A
1538
ALICIA GIMENEZ SANFELIU
00:39:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2814
128
Senior Feme
1771
LAIA TOLOSA PARDO
00:38:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2204
128
Veterano C
6089
DIEGO JIMENEZ FRANCO
00:36:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
749
128
Veterano B
3589
TONI CAMPILLOS MARTINEZ
00:29:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
369
128
Senior Masc
5228
ALVARO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:26:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
347
128
Veterano A
5996
LUIS CAMACHO GENOVES
00:26:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2955
129
Veterana A
2516
LOURDES SANFELIU MONROS
00:39:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2820
129
Senior Feme
954
SARA TORROME BELDA
00:38:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2215
129
Veterano C
4110
ANGEL ROMERO IñIGUEZ
00:36:16
LOS TORDOS
NO
750
129
Veterano B
3698
AGUSTIN RODRIGO BALAGUER
00:29:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
371
129
Senior Masc
6511
MIGUEL SOLER SANGüESA
00:26:56
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
351
129
Veterano A
5567
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ESPINOSA
00:26:45
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
2963
130
Veterana A
2267
Mª ISABEL CAñAMERO IRANZO
00:39:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2840
130
Senior Feme
1054
INMA MOYA ROMERO
00:38:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2239
130
Veterano C
30
JUAN ESCUDERO CANO
00:36:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
753
130
Veterano B
6314
EDUARDO VILLODRE MARTINEZ
00:29:27
GALAPAGOS
NO
373
130
Senior Masc
5509
RAFETA ORERO ORTUñO
00:26:57
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
352
130
Veterano A
6434
SEBASTIAN MARTI CIURANA
00:26:45
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
2972
131
Veterana A
1933
PILAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ
00:39:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2846
131
Senior Feme
2085
VERONICA RAQUEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ
00:38:58
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
2246
131
Veterano C
8
RAFAEL MURCIA CERDÁ
00:36:22
A. D. PINDARO - JOMA
NO
765
131
Veterano B
4279
JOSE RAMON PERIS MUñOZ
00:29:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
378
131
Senior Masc
6062
ANTONIO CALZADA CAPELLA
00:26:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
355
131
Veterano A
3418
JOSE ANTONIO CALDERON CASADO
00:26:46
C.A. QUART
NO
2977
132
Veterana A
1608
CARMEN ALIAGA MERCE
00:39:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2849
132
Senior Feme
2070
MARIA LLADRO FOLGADO
00:38:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2248
132
Veterano C
3608
GABRIEL SANCHEZ HERREROS
00:36:23
TORRENT CORRE
NO
784
132
Veterano B
4398
CARLOS MARTI MATEU
00:29:39
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
379
132
Senior Masc
6702
MANUEL FUENTES MARTINEZ
00:26:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
356
132
Veterano A
5481
LLUIS MESA I REIG
00:26:46
C.A. ESTIVELLA
NO
2981
133
Veterana A
279
ESTER GARCIA CASTILLO
00:39:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2850
133
Senior Feme
2393
JENNIFER CLAVIJO HERRAIZ
00:38:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2249
133
Veterano C
4546
DOMINGO GONZALEZ LOPEZ
00:36:23
TORRENT CORRE
NO
791
133
Veterano B
53
JULIáN GONZáLEZ GARCíA
00:29:41
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
380
133
Senior Masc
3402
JUAN MIGUEL RODENAS PARDO
00:26:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
363
133
Veterano A
4652
MANUEL FRANCISCO GALLARDO CARRERES
00:26:51
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
2986
134
Veterana A
2322
GEMMA GUILLAMON ANDREU
00:39:34
EDICOM
NO
2860
134
Senior Feme
1502
INMA BEATO TORTAJADA
00:39:01
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2273
134
Veterano C
5731
JESUS SAIZ PACHES
00:36:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
805
134
Veterano B
4144
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ GRANELL
00:29:45
"COLLA DE CORRER ""TOS PELAT"""
NO
381
134
Senior Masc
3535
JAVIER VELAZQUEZ MOYA
00:26:59
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
365
134
Veterano A
6229
FRANCISCO ESTEBAN BENET
00:26:51
BLUE LINE
NO
3030
135
Veterana A
2017
ANA DEISY MONTOYA CALLE
00:39:46
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
2867
135
Senior Feme
1779
SILVIA MARIA MARTINEZ GARCIA-CARPINTERO
00:39:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2291
135
Veterano C
3361
PEDRO ROMERO FELIX
00:36:36
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
806
135
Veterano B
4170
Hector Martin De Vidales Borras
00:29:45
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
384
135
Senior Masc
6220
ELIAS VERDEJO NAVARRO
00:27:01
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
366
135
Veterano A
3716
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ GARCIA
00:26:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3031
136
Veterana A
2233
JUANA HUELAMO SANTIAGO
00:39:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2876
136
Senior Feme
2177
ELENA LACRUZ MIRALLES
00:39:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2298
136
Veterano C
6380
JUAN MEDINA MAÑEZ
00:36:39
C.A. EL VALLE
NO
811
136
Veterano B
5417
JUAN JOSE ESCOBAR LECHUGA
00:29:46
CAFETERIA WILLY
NO
386
136
Senior Masc
5097
Antonio Sanz Marin
00:27:04
CLUB DA CLENCHIS VALENCIA
NO
372
136
Veterano A
4642
JOSE MUÑOZ BRAULIO
00:26:57
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA
NO
3033
137
Veterana A
1997
Cristina IbaÑez Roman
00:39:47
LOS SUPERSONICOS
NO
2877
137
Senior Feme
2303
ANA BELEN DOMINGO BENITO
00:39:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2309
137
Veterano C
4706
LUIS M. TORRES GIL
00:36:42
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
813
137
Veterano B
96
JOSé IGNACIO VALENZUELA RíOS
00:29:46
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
387
137
Senior Masc
730
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
00:27:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
374
137
Veterano A
3587
Quique Badenes Minguez
00:26:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3043
138
Veterana A
1949
MAITE GARGALLO ALUJER
00:39:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2878
138
Senior Feme
2445
MACARENA ARECHAVALETA JANINI
00:39:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2317
138
Veterano C
3801
JULIAN TORTOLA HERNANDEZ
00:36:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
822
138
Veterano B
154
FERNANDO ARGUELLES FRESNEDA
00:29:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
388
138
Senior Masc
833
PAU SOLDEVILA MATIAS
00:27:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
376
138
Veterano A
3238
ISIDRO BUENO MARTIN
00:26:58
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
3053
139
Veterana A
1574
LOLA SOLER COLLADO
00:39:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2881
139
Senior Feme
1039
SARA GIMéNEZ MIGUEL
00:39:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2320
139
Veterano C
4800
ALFREDO RIO DEL VAL
00:36:44
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
825
139
Veterano B
4890
JOSE MANUEL MORENO BALLESTEROS
00:29:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
Siguiente >>