X Volta a Peu a Natzaret
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 12 de 54, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5337
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
733
101
Veterano B
7903
JOSE PUCHALT ESCOTO
00:25:44
00:25:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
732
100
Veterano B
7855
PEDRO JOSE FUENTES CRESPO
00:25:44
00:25:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
728
99
Veterano B
4710
EDUIN PADILLA ARANDIA
00:25:44
00:25:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
715
97
Veterano B
7479
MANOLO ORTEGA SANCHEZ
00:25:40
00:25:27
CARESPORT.ES
NO
713
96
Veterano B
100
CARLES SILLA MACHANCOSES
00:25:39
00:24:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
705
94
Veterano B
8191
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHA CAMPAÑA
00:25:37
00:25:08
MESNET S.L.
NO
683
92
Veterano B
8005
JUAN MANUEL PAZOS LLUCH
00:25:31
00:25:11
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
682
91
Veterano B
7880
ANTONIO CEJALVO LAPEÑA
00:25:31
00:25:18
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
678
90
Veterano B
84
FELIX SANCHIS GIMENEZ
00:25:30
00:24:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
676
89
Veterano B
8114
JULIAN CULEBRAS GONZALEZ
00:25:30
00:25:16
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
664
88
Veterano B
8662
JUAN ABARCA MARTINEZ
00:25:28
00:25:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
654
85
Veterano B
7361
MANUEL GARSANDO GARCIA
00:25:26
00:25:24
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
653
84
Veterano B
7228
MANUEL PARDO MARIN
00:25:26
00:25:22
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
649
83
Veterano B
7680
SALVADOR VERDU DIAZ
00:25:24
00:25:13
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
638
82
Veterano B
7924
ERIC GOMEZ DIAZ
00:25:17
00:25:17
TORTUGA ALGEMESÍ C.A.
NO
636
81
Veterano B
7872
NICOLAS PLA GIMENEZ
00:25:17
00:25:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
634
80
Veterano B
8531
JOSE ENRIQUE JOVER OLMOS
00:25:16
00:24:44
DURISTORARIS
NO
632
79
Veterano B
7617
JOSE MARIA BEJARANO PEÑA
00:25:16
00:25:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
626
78
Veterano B
8002
ROBERTO VILA ROIG
00:25:15
00:24:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
623
77
Veterano B
7689
FRANCISCO DE GRACIA VALENTIN
00:25:14
00:25:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
601
75
Veterano B
7797
ENRIQUE CERVERA DOMINGO
00:25:06
00:24:49
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
596
74
Veterano B
8749
JOSE MARIA GUERRERO VALENZUELA
00:25:04
00:24:54
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
594
73
Veterano B
7666
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ PEREZ
00:25:04
00:24:51
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
590
72
Veterano B
7763
VICTOR ALMERO MANCHON
00:25:03
00:24:47
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
589
71
Veterano B
7071
JOSE LUIS HERRAIZ ALVAREZ
00:25:03
00:25:00
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
587
70
Veterano B
7736
EDUARDO ALVIR BALLESTER
00:25:02
00:24:45
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
580
69
Veterano B
7839
GRAHAM ROUND
00:24:59
00:24:52
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
574
68
Veterano B
7802
ANTONIO RUIZ MORANTE
00:24:57
00:24:50
IES BENIMAMET
NO
572
67
Veterano B
7187
JULIO PASTOR GAGO
00:24:57
00:24:41
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
564
66
Veterano B
8066
ARTURO JIMENEZ ADRIAN
00:24:55
00:24:36
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
561
65
Veterano B
8357
FRANCISCO ALMELA RUIZ
00:24:54
00:24:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
560
64
Veterano B
7295
DIONISIO CASTILLO OCHANDO
00:24:54
00:24:54
CULLERA C.A.
NO
558
63
Veterano B
7870
ANTONIO BALLESTEROS SANCHEZ
00:24:53
00:24:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
556
62
Veterano B
7936
PEDRO ANTONIO CALDERON GARCIA
00:24:52
00:24:35
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
554
61
Veterano B
7904
DIEGO SORIA BARREDA
00:24:51
00:24:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
541
60
Veterano B
7925
MIGUEL BOIX PONS
00:24:48
00:24:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
526
59
Veterano B
7550
PACO CLAROS BENEYTO
00:24:44
00:24:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
522
58
Veterano B
7932
AGUSTIN J ALONSO GARCIA
00:24:43
00:24:35
METROPOLITAN RUNNING CLUB
NO
502
57
Veterano B
8064
FRANCISCO CANTOS MARTINEZ
00:24:34
00:24:19
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
498
56
Veterano B
7513
RAFAEL COMPANY ROSSI
00:24:33
00:24:22
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
483
55
Veterano B
7782
DIEGO RAMIREZ MUÑOZ
00:24:28
00:24:20
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
479
54
Veterano B
7379
PEDRO MORA BERDUN
00:24:28
00:24:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
474
53
Veterano B
7950
RAMON PONS CRESPO
00:24:26
00:24:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
471
52
Veterano B
7921
AMABLE SANCHEZ ESCUDERO
00:24:25
00:24:11
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
454
51
Veterano B
8418
JUAN OVIEDO MOMPO
00:24:18
00:24:06
CLUB CRM
NO
451
50
Veterano B
8195
MIGUEL ARANDA PANIZO
00:24:17
00:24:13
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
448
49
Veterano B
8058
SALVADOR SERRANO MERCHANTE
00:24:17
00:24:05
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
438
48
Veterano B
7039
JUAN MANUEL PONZ JUAN
00:24:15
00:24:09
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
418
46
Veterano B
7401
JAIME SIERRA BARBA
00:24:10
00:24:05
HEROES DEL ASFALTO
NO
404
45
Veterano B
7690
JUAN JOSE SIERRA HERNANDEZ
00:24:05
00:23:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
400
44
Veterano B
7132
JOSE VICENTE SABATER TARIN
00:24:04
00:23:59
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
392
43
Veterano B
7934
JESUS PALANCA CORREDOR
00:24:01
00:23:46
ABEJARRUCOS
NO
391
42
Veterano B
7805
JOSE LUIS ALACREU CANO
00:24:01
00:23:52
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
389
41
Veterano B
7686
FERMIN GOMEZ BENITO
00:24:01
00:23:50
QUART C.A.
NO
387
40
Veterano B
7315
FRANCISCO ESTESO ESTESO
00:24:00
00:23:58
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
382
39
Veterano B
7919
VICENTE ZURIAGA DIAZ
00:23:59
00:23:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
380
38
Veterano B
7314
JESUS LOZANO BESARI
00:23:59
00:23:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
364
36
Veterano B
7508
VICENTE ZARAGOZA MORERA
00:23:54
00:23:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
357
35
Veterano B
7955
MIGUEL ANGEL VICENTE SANCHEZ
00:23:50
00:23:40
42YPICO VALENCIA C.A.
NO
355
34
Veterano B
4571
MARIO LATORRE SANJAIME
00:23:50
00:23:32
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
352
33
Veterano B
8036
JUAN OCTAVIO SANTATECLA MORENO
00:23:48
00:23:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
344
32
Veterano B
7817
FERNANDO MARTINEZ MARCO
00:23:46
00:23:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
339
31
Veterano B
7943
JUAN CARLOS ITURMENDI IBAÑEZ
00:23:43
00:23:36
MUDEJAR TERUEL
NO
333
30
Veterano B
7266
VICENTE BELLOCH FERRER
00:23:40
00:23:36
MELIANA C.A.
NO
318
29
Veterano B
7713
SANTIAGO VERDEGUER CARRERA
00:23:33
00:23:24
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
305
27
Veterano B
7145
JAVIER LLUCH CRESPO
00:23:31
00:23:31
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
302
26
Veterano B
7633
FERRAN VICENT GARCIA FERRER
00:23:29
00:23:19
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
294
25
Veterano B
7745
PEDRO FUENTES FERRER
00:23:25
00:23:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
280
24
Veterano B
7962
JOSE MIGUEL NOTARIO DONCEL
00:23:19
00:23:19
EL LLAMP DE PICASSENT
NO
272
23
Veterano B
7297
JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO MONTES
00:23:13
00:23:09
CARESPORT.ES
NO
267
22
Veterano B
5901
FRANCISCO VICENTE FRANCISCO ARASTEY
00:23:13
00:23:02
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
259
21
Veterano B
7367
JUAN NABAS TUZON
00:23:07
00:23:05
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
253
20
Veterano B
7179
RODRIGO REBOLLAR ROS
00:23:00
00:22:58
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
245
19
Veterano B
8082
ANTONIO PAZ FERRAGUT
00:22:57
00:22:51
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
230
17
Veterano B
7115
MANUEL FRANCH ESPINOS
00:22:50
00:22:50
CALAMARDO C.A.
NO
225
16
Veterano B
7722
JOAQUIN VERDEGUER CARRERA
00:22:47
00:22:44
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
218
15
Veterano B
4082
JOSE MARTI ALBIÑANA
00:22:45
00:22:39
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
209
14
Veterano B
7021
JOSE LUIS OÑATE CEBRIAN
00:22:41
00:22:38
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
205
13
Veterano B
3912
NOUREDDINE AHLAM EZIDANI
00:22:38
00:22:34
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
201
12
Veterano B
7608
JAVIER SOLIZ VALDIVIA
00:22:35
00:22:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
199
11
Veterano B
7265
MANUEL SERRA BLASCO
00:22:34
00:22:29
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
193
10
Veterano B
7128
FRANCISCO SILLA MACHANCOSES
00:22:32
00:22:30
CLIMATURIA RUNNING
NO
182
9
Veterano B
7027
JOSE MANUEL COMPANY PEREZ
00:22:24
00:22:22
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
155
8
Veterano B
7406
FRANCISCO CASTELLANO PEÑARROCHA
00:22:01
00:21:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
105
6
Veterano B
7144
IGNACIO CEBRIAN SANFELIU
00:21:21
00:21:20
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
101
5
Veterano B
7252
EDUARDO L GOMEZ VELASCO
00:21:19
00:21:15
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
28
1
Veterano B
7078
RAMON REYES SANCHEZ
00:19:55
00:19:55
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
32
2
Veterano B
7280
MANUEL GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO
00:20:03
00:20:02
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1208
200
Veterano B
8243
ANTONIO VERCHER CAMPS
00:27:33
00:27:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1160
190
Veterano B
8604
CESAR VITORIA EZQUERRA
00:27:24
00:26:50
LES FORMIGUETES C.E.
NO
1101
180
Veterano B
101
GUILLERMO CAÑELLAS MARTINEZ
00:27:11
00:25:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1016
157
Veterano B
7929
FRANCISCO PONZ MIGUEL
00:26:53
00:26:39
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1007
156
Veterano B
8726
JOSE ANTONIO ROBLA SEGOVIA
00:26:51
00:25:40
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
961
147
Veterano B
8873
PEDRO SANTARRUFINA ROMERO
00:26:43
00:26:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
958
145
Veterano B
8644
CARLOS MARTI MATEU
00:26:42
00:26:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
955
143
Veterano B
5638
RICARDO DOMENECH MARTINEZ
00:26:42
00:25:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
851
125
Veterano B
8113
ALEJANDRO LIERN DE LA PEÑA
00:26:14
00:25:45
ANDALE, ANDALE
NO
847
123
Veterano B
8303
PACO RODRIGUEZ UBEDA
00:26:13
00:25:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
844
122
Veterano B
7466
PASCUAL JARA COLLADO
00:26:13
00:26:03
LOS MAREAOS
NO
813
115
Veterano B
7864
JESUS CORONADO CALLEJA
00:26:06
00:25:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
Siguiente >>