XV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 12 de 63, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 6300
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
3114
1223
Veterano A
6554
RAUL MARTIN LOZANO
00:40:00
00:36:01
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2721
1071
Veterano A
5549
VICTOR REIG RUANO
00:38:51
00:36:55
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2669
461
Veterano B
5816
WILLIAM ALFREDO LEON RAMIREZ
00:38:43
00:36:30
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1168
45
Veterano C
8825
DAMASO ABAD MARTIN
00:32:49
00:32:27
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1106
184
Veterano B
3834
PEDRO CRESPO MARTINEZ
00:32:35
00:31:47
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1068
460
Veterano A
7933
NANDO AGUILAR TORRES
00:32:26
00:32:06
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
934
2
Veterana C
7615
TINA YSERN LAGARDA
00:31:54
00:31:45
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
882
388
Veterano A
8579
OSCAR FEBRER CALA
00:31:40
00:31:16
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
877
36
Junior M
8416
EL MEHDI MOUBSIT
00:31:37
00:30:48
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
620
278
Veterano A
8340
SERGIO CALVO SAAVEDRA
00:30:19
00:29:57
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
555
249
Veterano A
7836
MIGUEL ESPIN MOLINA
00:29:56
00:29:42
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
466
127
Senior M
7637
CARLOS CASCO SANCHEZ-MOLINA
00:29:18
00:29:09
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
33
12
Veterano A
7293
JAVIER MONTERO NUÑEZ
00:24:35
00:24:34
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1067
459
Veterano A
7701
JOSEP VICENT ESPI MOLLA
00:32:26
00:32:06
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1016
445
Veterano A
8592
JOSE ENRIQUE PASTOR TORT
00:32:13
00:31:44
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
491
68
Veterano B
7831
JOSE RAMON SERRANO PRIETO
00:29:29
00:29:13
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
5967
217
Veterana B
2571
MAITE FONTANEZ GARCIA
00:52:48
00:48:04
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
5971
1932
Veterano A
6679
JAVIER REOLI PERPIÑA
00:52:48
00:48:04
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
6091
1948
Veterano A
9988
JOAQUIN TAMARIT ALEIXANDRE
00:54:38
00:49:54
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
6193
554
Veterana A
2090
LAURA MURCIA LOZANO
00:56:32
00:51:51
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
6267
398
Veterano C
5982
JUAN ANTONIO MONTESINOS DIAZ
01:02:14
00:58:59
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
4723
1687
Veterano A
6877
RAUL FERNANDEZ ALCAZAR
00:45:28
00:41:51
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR VALENCIA
NO
2042
34
Senior F
3309
PAULA SALAS GARCIA
00:36:31
00:36:31
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR VALENCIA
NO
2041
545
Senior M
6722
AURELIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:36:30
00:35:44
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR VALENCIA
NO
5344
375
Veterana A
3202
INMA BLANCH DESCO
00:48:14
00:45:43
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
NO
4162
1546
Veterano A
4813
DANIEL FABRE ALEGRE
00:43:36
00:40:54
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
NO
3581
1379
Veterano A
6189
JUAN MANUEL RIOS LIZANA
00:41:41
00:38:43
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
NO
3158
119
Veterana A
2958
MARTA PLA GIMENO
00:40:08
00:37:10
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
NO
2509
989
Veterano A
6013
JOSE MANUEL PUENTE SOLAZ
00:38:10
00:37:24
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
NO
5727
1190
Senior M
6312
JAVIER IRIMIA CERVERA
00:50:48
00:45:42
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
NO
5828
476
Veterana A
2908
PILAR VILLALBA GARZARAN
00:51:32
00:47:10
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
NO
5831
874
Veterano B
6184
GERMAN BELDA GIL
00:51:32
00:47:10
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
NO
418
196
Veterano A
7218
PEDRO ORTIN FERRERO
00:29:01
00:28:55
ESENCIA
NO
5345
1142
Senior M
5502
JESUS NIETO HERVAS
00:48:14
00:44:07
ESOS LOCOS QUE CORREN
NO
5296
1137
Senior M
4869
JAVIER SORIANO BRU
00:47:57
00:43:49
ESOS LOCOS QUE CORREN
NO
3770
149
Senior F
2999
LORENA MORENO MORALES
00:42:21
00:38:14
ESOS LOCOS QUE CORREN
NO
3766
887
Senior M
8462
FCO RAUL HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ
00:42:20
00:38:13
ESOS LOCOS QUE CORREN
NO
2239
41
Juvenil M
9065
JAVIER BRUSEL OBON
00:37:13
00:35:14
ESPIGOLER@S
NO
538
245
Veterano A
209
ESTEBAN SORIANO BLASCO
00:29:50
00:28:21
ESTIVELLA
NO
578
86
Veterano B
8048
LLUIS MARIA MESA I REIG
00:30:03
00:29:46
ESTIVELLA C.A.
NO
5701
194
Veterana B
3681
MARIA DEL CARMEN NAVARRE ROCA
00:50:38
00:46:17
ESTIVELLA C.A.
NO
6209
912
Veterano B
9962
JOSE JOAQUIN MATEU OBRER
00:57:11
00:52:51
ESTIVELLA C.A.
NO
4346
1594
Veterano A
5589
RAFAEL ESTIVALIS TORRENT
00:44:11
00:40:20
ESTRIVALIS
NO
5953
508
Veterana A
3472
SUSANA ACHA PEREZ
00:52:40
00:48:40
ETH CORRER
NO
5959
1928
Veterano A
9186
LUIS AMADOR SILVESTRE
00:52:41
00:48:40
ETH CORRER
NO
980
261
Senior M
7042
MANUEL HERRERO OLIVA
00:32:03
00:31:55
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
NO
1714
448
Senior M
596
VICENTE ASENSIO LLUNA
00:35:07
00:31:02
EVASION RUNNING VALENCIA
NO
3603
858
Senior M
5921
BRAULIO GARCIA DOMENE
00:41:44
00:39:10
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
1911
506
Senior M
8471
SALVADOR TORRES PEIRO
00:35:56
00:35:33
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
1233
531
Veterano A
8473
JUAN ANGEL SANS TRESSERRAS
00:33:04
00:32:43
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
1036
275
Senior M
7906
DIEGO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
00:32:18
00:32:03
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
464
215
Veterano A
7586
JULIO PELLICER PORRES
00:29:16
00:29:01
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
4452
1626
Veterano A
9436
JUAN LUIS DELER GONZALEZ
00:44:38
00:39:37
EXCURSIONES EXPRIMETUBICI
NO
1442
617
Veterano A
8475
CESAR CLIMENT BELMONTE
00:33:59
00:33:20
FACOQUEROS
NO
2885
1137
Veterano A
8474
CARLOS ZORRILLA VILLAVERDE
00:39:18
00:38:39
FACOQUEROS
NO
1454
624
Veterano A
8297
NACHO CLIMENT BELMONTE
00:34:03
00:33:24
FACOQUEROS
NO
1443
618
Veterano A
8862
JESUS CARRION PIQUER
00:33:59
00:33:19
FACOQUEROS
NO
2752
122
Veterano C
4004
ANGEL IBAÑEZ GIL
00:38:57
00:37:17
FARLINE
NO
411
114
Senior M
4028
ALVARO GONZALEZ CHAVES
00:29:00
00:28:00
FARLINE
NO
3504
580
Veterano B
8547
ANTONIO NAVARRO SORIANO
00:41:24
00:36:53
FENT CAMI C.A.
NO
5877
8
Infantil F
3353
MARIA CORRALIZA MARTINEZ
00:51:54
00:47:06
FENT CAMI C.A.
NO
2523
71
Veterana A
3054
PATRICIA GARCERA VAQUER
00:38:14
00:36:43
FENTCARRERES-MISLATA
NO
391
181
Veterano A
7873
FRANCISCO ESTEBAN BENET
00:28:51
00:28:39
FIS-ESPORT
NO
2975
101
Veterana A
2276
LIDIA SAIZ SAIZ
00:39:32
00:38:07
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
1862
28
Senior F
2808
ASUN SANCHEZ MINGUEZ
00:35:44
00:34:19
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
1291
553
Veterano A
8239
CARLOS HUERTA GABARDA
00:33:17
00:32:39
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
1139
488
Veterano A
5619
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
00:32:43
00:31:18
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
1125
302
Senior M
8238
ROBERTO COBO SAIZ
00:32:40
00:32:01
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
470
130
Senior M
7484
SEBASTIAN BAENA CARRION
00:29:20
00:29:05
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
3140
1229
Veterano A
6775
RUBEN PEREZ HUERTA
00:40:04
00:36:13
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
6243
533
Senior F
2439
IRENE HUERTA GABARDA
00:58:59
00:55:13
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
4943
291
Veterano C
9310
SALVADOR GOMEZ RAYA
00:46:21
00:42:55
FOROATLETISMO.COM
NO
5152
807
Veterano B
5394
AVELINO DE LA PAZ CEREZO
00:47:20
00:47:20
GALAPAGOS
NO
5122
310
Veterano C
6564
EDUARDO VILLODRE MARTINEZ
00:47:09
00:45:55
GALAPAGOS
NO
4610
268
Veterano C
5941
MANUEL FERNANDEZ BLAY
00:45:09
00:41:04
GALAPAGOS
NO
3908
209
Veterano C
6222
PEDRO MANUEL VAZQUEZ TERUEL
00:42:49
00:42:00
GALAPAGOS
NO
1488
61
Veterano C
6636
JOSE NOVA ALVAREZ
00:34:12
00:33:45
GALAPAGOS
NO
925
34
Veterano C
7818
JOSE TEBAR GARCIA
00:31:52
00:31:37
GALAPAGOS
NO
3252
165
Veterano C
5087
MIGUEL BLASCO ORTEGA
00:40:31
00:38:13
GALAPAGOS
NO
91
2
Veterano C
7258
MIGUEL RUIZ VILLENA
00:26:02
00:26:01
GALAPAGOS
NO
88
43
Veterano A
7261
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MERENCIANO
00:26:00
00:25:58
GALAPAGOS
NO
6224
393
Veterano C
4852
EMILIO CASAS ARENAS
00:57:56
00:57:56
GALAPAGOS
NO
6278
539
Senior F
3272
IDALIA ROXANA ESPINAL RAMIREZ
01:02:50
01:02:50
GALAPAGOS
NO
6279
399
Veterano C
9492
RAMON CANO AMAYA
01:02:51
01:02:51
GALAPAGOS
NO
6281
1971
Veterano A
7859
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ POLO
01:02:53
01:02:53
GALAPAGOS
NO
6284
919
Veterano B
5779
PEDRO TARRAGA ROCHE
01:02:55
01:02:55
GALAPAGOS
NO
5051
304
Veterano C
5873
JUAN FRANCISCO DEL CAMPO BIOSCA
00:46:52
00:42:16
GALENO C.D.
NO
1952
330
Veterano B
9454
JUAN SANCHEZ ANDREU
00:36:08
00:35:27
GALENO C.D.
NO
1951
79
Veterano C
9396
FRANCISCO JOSE BEITIA CRESPO
00:36:08
00:35:27
GALENO C.D.
NO
1310
53
Veterano C
4979
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
00:33:22
00:32:41
GALENO C.D.
NO
4954
1091
Senior M
6232
EMILIO SANCHEZ ARIAS
00:46:24
00:43:42
GALGAS DEL INFIERNO
NO
3001
747
Senior M
5773
ANTONIO GARCIA NICOLA
00:39:36
00:37:40
GALGAS DEL INFIERNO
NO
5295
324
Veterano C
4606
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA SAN JUAN
00:47:57
00:43:40
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
4799
772
Veterano B
4603
JUAN PEREZ LOZANO
00:45:45
00:42:58
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
4584
266
Veterano C
8751
VICENTE ISIDRO DURAN UREÑA
00:45:03
00:44:33
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
4581
729
Veterano B
4607
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ LOZANO
00:45:03
00:42:19
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
3914
920
Senior M
4604
CARLOS CAMPILLO CUARTERO
00:42:50
00:39:22
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
2797
88
Veterana A
8750
ANA ISABEL LUCAS GASCO
00:39:03
00:36:19
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
2796
473
Veterano B
8749
JOSE MARIA GUERRERO VALENZUELA
00:39:03
00:36:19
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
2795
125
Veterano C
7470
JOSE MARIA ZAMBRANA RIOS
00:39:03
00:36:19
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
<< Anterior
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
Siguiente >>