25º Pas Ras al Port de València
C.A. Poblats Marítims
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 12 de 13, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1278
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
1138
260
Masculino A
380
ANGEL OLIVEIRA MAS
01:01:29
01:00:48
00:21:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1142
261
Masculino A
658
VICENTE GIL CERVERA
01:01:34
01:00:35
00:20:40
NO
1145
262
Masculino A
640
MANUEL MONZO COLOMER
01:01:37
01:01:37
00:20:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1153
263
Masculino A
259
JOSE ENRIQUE MONDRAGON BALAGUER
01:02:09
01:00:57
00:21:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1169
264
Masculino A
450
EMILIO ARDITE ABELLAN
01:02:56
01:02:56
00:21:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1184
265
Masculino A
445
JOSÉ PÉREZ ESQUIVA
01:03:25
01:03:25
00:19:28
NO
1191
266
Masculino A
488
JAVIER VILLALBA TORDERA
01:03:40
01:02:20
00:20:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1194
267
Masculino A
590
CLAUDIO ACEVEDO CAROL
01:03:49
01:03:12
00:21:04
YOCONMIGOMISMO.COM
NO
1215
268
Masculino A
330
JAVIER SOLSONA MONZONÍS
01:05:05
01:03:36
00:21:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1219
269
Masculino A
599
VICENTE ALCAÑIZ PONCE
01:05:16
01:05:16
00:21:11
NO
1226
270
Masculino A
289
JAIME SILVESTRE PARREÑO
01:05:36
01:05:18
00:20:03
LA PATA DEL KOALA
NO
1229
271
Masculino A
249
JAVIER DORADO DIAZ
01:05:39
01:04:31
00:21:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1237
272
Masculino A
365
FELIPE NOGUERA NAVARRO
01:06:26
01:06:26
00:23:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1238
273
Masculino A
431
JESUS MARTINEZ VICENT
01:06:34
01:06:34
00:21:16
NO
1254
274
Masculino A
407
LUCAS ALAMAR VELAZQUEZ
01:08:12
01:08:12
00:22:17
NO
1256
275
Masculino A
392
JOAQUÍN TORTAJADA MARTÍN
01:08:42
01:08:42
00:21:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1265
276
Masculino A
437
JUAN PABLO GIMENEZ
01:10:32
01:10:32
00:23:06
NO
33
1
Masculino B
124
ANTONIO ACEDO GARCIA
00:38:41
00:38:39
00:12:13
NO
34
2
Masculino B
97
FÉLIX MARCOS HILLERA
00:38:42
00:38:40
00:12:13
BOMBEROS DE VALENCIA
NO
47
3
Masculino B
153
LEANDRO CUBILLAS LOPEZ
00:39:31
00:39:31
00:12:13
C.A.REQUENA
NO
94
4
Masculino B
90
JOSE VTE SABATER RABADAN
00:41:47
00:41:47
00:13:11
PAS A PAS
NO
126
5
Masculino B
114
SALVADOR CARBONELL ANDREU
00:42:53
00:42:53
00:13:23
C.A.VILLADEPATERNA
NO
135
6
Masculino B
110
JOSÉ PÉREZ PARDO
00:43:24
00:43:20
00:13:39
UPV
NO
148
7
Masculino B
138
JOSÉ MARTÍ
00:43:59
00:43:59
00:13:59
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA
NO
152
8
Masculino B
215
JUAN BLANCO PAREDES
00:44:06
00:44:06
00:14:11
UAC
NO
163
9
Masculino B
206
JUAN JOSE SERRA SERRA
00:44:29
00:44:14
00:14:21
DE PUENTE A PUENTE
NO
190
10
Masculino B
209
JUAN MANUEL CAMACHO MARTINEZ
00:45:19
00:45:19
00:14:36
C.E.AIGÜES DE VINARÒS
NO
193
11
Masculino B
200
RAFAEL SAEZ GABALDA
00:45:23
00:45:23
00:14:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
216
12
Masculino B
127
JOSE GAYA RODRIGUEZ
00:45:52
00:45:52
00:14:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
219
13
Masculino B
116
PEP MURIA GUIÑON
00:45:54
00:45:54
00:14:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
228
14
Masculino B
66
FRANCISCO GOMEZ OLTRA
00:46:02
00:46:01
00:13:56
C.A., POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
230
15
Masculino B
143
VICENTE MORENO FERNÁNDEZ
00:46:03
00:46:03
00:15:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
234
16
Masculino B
54
MANUEL BERJANO CANSADO
00:46:07
00:46:07
00:15:02
CORRE CORRE CANET
NO
267
17
Masculino B
88
JOSE ARMERO-MORFENO
00:46:54
00:46:54
00:14:54
RIBAPEU
NO
280
18
Masculino B
87
DIEGO SARMIENTO GAVIRA
00:47:20
00:47:20
00:14:55
NO
282
19
Masculino B
82
JOSE NOVA ALVAREZ
00:47:21
00:47:12
00:15:32
GALAPAGOS
NO
285
20
Masculino B
98
JULIAN MORENO CALABRIA
00:47:24
00:47:24
00:15:44
NO
289
21
Masculino B
123
CARLOS HERRERO PARRILLA
00:47:28
00:47:28
00:16:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
293
22
Masculino B
203
JOSE ROMERO DURA
00:47:32
00:47:32
00:15:19
NO
310
23
Masculino B
198
VICENTE GÓRRIZ PÉREZ
00:47:50
00:47:50
00:16:12
APV
NO
338
24
Masculino B
184
JESUS SAEZ LOPEZ
00:48:21
00:48:12
00:15:33
MUDEJAR TERUEL
NO
353
25
Masculino B
144
ANDRES REDÓ RIZO
00:48:37
00:48:21
00:15:20
LOS TORDOS
NO
369
26
Masculino B
151
MIGUEL GONZALEZ GIMENEZ
00:48:45
00:48:45
00:15:50
U.D.O.UNION DEPORTIVA ORRIOLS
NO
371
27
Masculino B
132
JOSÉ ANTONIO MUÑOZ JURADO
00:48:46
00:48:46
00:15:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
383
28
Masculino B
218
ENRIQUE PEREZ MENCIO
00:49:01
00:49:01
00:16:08
NO
389
29
Masculino B
185
VICTOR LEON SANTOS
00:49:08
00:48:55
00:15:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
413
30
Masculino B
158
JUAN PRIETO SANCHEZ
00:49:38
00:49:24
00:15:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
415
31
Masculino B
148
JOSE MARIA DURÁ LISARDE
00:49:39
00:49:13
00:17:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
443
32
Masculino B
53
RAFAEL GRAU ROIG
00:49:57
00:49:57
00:17:27
X BAJO DE 6
NO
451
33
Masculino B
74
MIGUEL TORRES CUENCA
00:50:01
00:49:57
00:16:00
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
452
34
Masculino B
189
ANTONIO VERCHER CAMPS
00:50:01
00:49:10
00:16:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
454
35
Masculino B
135
ALEJANDRO SARRION FONT
00:50:03
00:49:31
00:16:24
VILA DE PATERNA
NO
464
36
Masculino B
58
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ REYES
00:50:09
00:50:03
00:15:47
CC.CORRECAMINOS
NO
465
37
Masculino B
51
EMILIO CASAS ARENAS
00:50:10
00:50:10
00:17:36
GALAPAGOS
NO
525
38
Masculino B
142
DANIEL MENDEZ TORVISCO
00:51:01
00:51:01
00:16:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
539
39
Masculino B
139
JOSÉ PASCUAL MAFE
00:51:18
00:50:57
00:16:52
NO
545
40
Masculino B
99
VICENT RIBES CARRASCO
00:51:23
00:50:09
00:17:37
S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT
NO
550
41
Masculino B
213
JOSE JIMENEZ RUBIO
00:51:27
00:50:49
00:16:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
557
42
Masculino B
165
MIGUEL ANGEL DUQUE BUENO
00:51:33
00:51:33
00:16:07
CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
560
43
Masculino B
177
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ VELASCO
00:51:36
00:51:36
00:15:55
ELS TAULAINS-ALFAFAR
NO
570
44
Masculino B
174
FRANCISCO ENRIQUE SORIANO MARCO
00:51:40
00:51:01
00:16:43
CORRELIANA C.A.
NO
576
45
Masculino B
207
GUSTAVO ALEIXANDRE BADIA
00:51:48
00:51:48
00:17:37
S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT
NO
594
46
Masculino B
180
JOSE LUIS BERLANGA HERNANDEZ
00:52:00
00:52:00
00:16:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
595
47
Masculino B
196
LUIS DUART ALEPUZ
00:52:00
00:52:00
00:17:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
603
48
Masculino B
56
JUAN BAUTISTA JAVALOYES IBAÑEZ
00:52:08
00:51:36
00:16:44
VILA DE PATERNA
NO
604
49
Masculino B
164
DANIEL SALES MESEGUER
00:52:08
00:52:08
00:18:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
605
50
Masculino B
176
BENEDITO TOMÁS MARTÍNEZ PENA
00:52:08
00:52:08
00:18:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
616
51
Masculino B
156
FLORENCIO MARTIN CIUDAD
00:52:14
00:52:14
00:15:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
631
52
Masculino B
155
MIGUEL QUINTANA SANCHO
00:52:31
00:52:07
00:17:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
634
53
Masculino B
95
VICENT GARCÍA SAN RAFAEL
00:52:32
00:52:32
00:16:00
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
635
54
Masculino B
214
JOSÉ MORENO PÉREZ
00:52:32
00:52:32
00:18:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
649
55
Masculino B
126
VICENTE CEBRIA CORTES
00:52:48
00:52:48
00:17:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
655
56
Masculino B
59
SALVADOR COLLADO LOPEZ
00:52:55
00:52:55
00:17:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
658
57
Masculino B
86
JUANJO TORREBLANCA MARÍN
00:52:58
00:52:58
00:17:16
NO
659
58
Masculino B
93
TONI REAL VIDAL
00:52:58
00:52:58
00:17:04
ES POSIBLE
NO
675
59
Masculino B
129
FABIAN MARTINEZ AJENJO
00:53:11
00:52:29
00:18:07
NO
683
60
Masculino B
152
JESUS HERRERO MONZONIS
00:53:15
00:52:34
00:18:06
SD CORRECAMINOS
NO
724
61
Masculino B
104
RAFAEL MARTÍNEZ RUIZ
00:53:51
00:53:14
00:17:34
C.D. ALCASSER
NO
725
62
Masculino B
166
AVELINO DELAPAZ CERE9
00:53:51
00:53:14
00:17:34
GALAPAGOS
NO
734
63
Masculino B
68
JUAN GUERRERO GARCÍA
00:53:57
00:53:57
00:16:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
752
64
Masculino B
175
JESÚS BLAS TORREBLANCA MARÍN
00:54:16
00:54:16
00:17:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
754
65
Masculino B
67
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ MONEDERO
00:54:18
00:53:45
00:18:13
C.A. VILA D'ALAQUAS
NO
770
66
Masculino B
125
JUAN LUIS ALVAREZ AROCAS
00:54:29
00:54:29
00:18:37
INILL FOLLOW
NO
779
67
Masculino B
69
CARLOS ASENSIO FERRAN
00:54:45
00:54:45
00:18:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
791
68
Masculino B
103
MATEO IZQUIERDO GAVILAN
00:54:57
00:54:57
00:17:51
PEUS LLEUGERS
NO
806
69
Masculino B
181
JOSE LUIS MARCONELL ENCINAS
00:55:05
00:54:44
00:17:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
814
70
Masculino B
102
ANGEL LOPEZ VILLA
00:55:10
00:53:54
00:19:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
815
71
Masculino B
211
ARTURO CARRASCO MORENO
00:55:10
00:55:10
00:18:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
817
72
Masculino B
113
JUAN CARLOS SALAVERT FABIANI
00:55:11
00:54:33
00:18:13
NO
825
73
Masculino B
216
ALFONSO ORELLANA HERNANDEZ
00:55:16
00:54:31
00:18:11
NO
846
74
Masculino B
78
VICENT BRU
00:55:27
00:55:27
00:19:03
SAMARUC EL PALMAR
NO
850
75
Masculino B
179
JAUME MORENO SOLER
00:55:30
00:54:34
00:18:53
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
851
76
Masculino B
160
ANTONIO TORRES QUINTANILLA
00:55:33
00:55:33
00:17:34
PIM-PAM-PUM
NO
857
77
Masculino B
147
JOSE LUIS ROMEU MADRID
00:55:38
00:55:03
00:17:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
880
78
Masculino B
117
SEVERIANO RODRIGO PASCUAL
00:55:55
00:54:48
00:18:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
886
79
Masculino B
183
SANCHIS SOLER
00:56:00
00:56:00
00:18:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
904
80
Masculino B
128
ERNESTO SANCHEZ GASCÓN
00:56:16
00:56:16
00:19:01
CON DIEZ EUROS A CORRER
NO
908
81
Masculino B
191
JOSE LUIS VILLANUEVA RIBES
00:56:17
00:56:00
00:18:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
913
82
Masculino B
157
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALMARCHA PLÁ
00:56:25
00:55:09
00:19:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
919
83
Masculino B
168
LUIS LORENZO ALCAÑIZ PATIÑO
00:56:28
00:56:10
00:17:41
NO
<< Anterior
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Siguiente >>