I CARRERA PER LA SALUT - JUNTS PODEM
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 11 de 34, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3361
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
2452
447
Veterano B
7390
EULALIO PULIDO MARTINEZ
00:37:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2450
87
Senior Feme
2557
MIREN ITXASO AGUIRRE QUEREJETA
00:37:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2449
56
Junior-Promesa Masc
1234
JUAN FRANCISCO CAMACHO GONZALEZ
00:37:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2447
814
Veterano A
3930
JESUS PABLO MORALES SUAREZ-VARELA
00:37:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2444
446
Veterano B
7003
LUIS MIGUEL SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
00:37:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2443
813
Veterano A
4052
JOSE ANTONIO TORRICO GOMEZ
00:37:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2441
642
Senior Masc
5561
GUSTAVO MUñOZ SORIANO
00:37:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2440
641
Senior Masc
5832
MIGUEL REDON CIURANA
00:37:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2438
640
Senior Masc
6548
ALVARO FERRER MONLEON
00:37:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2437
444
Veterano B
3475
CAMILO MACIAS ALBUJAR
00:37:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2434
443
Veterano B
5568
PEDRO MANUEL MUÑOZ ALCAÑIZ
00:37:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2433
812
Veterano A
4517
MANUEL FUENTES SANCHIS
00:37:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2430
811
Veterano A
4484
FEDERICO TERRES AGUADO
00:37:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2429
636
Senior Masc
3492
HECTOR FERRUSES CLARAMONTE
00:37:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2428
442
Veterano B
4280
MIGUEL VILA NACHER
00:37:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2427
441
Veterano B
4276
PEDRO JUAN SALVADOR FERRER
00:37:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2426
810
Veterano A
4161
CARLOS ALBIOL MORALES
00:37:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2423
440
Veterano B
4762
JUAN GUEROLA JUAN
00:37:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2422
635
Senior Masc
6534
DOMINGO MIGUEL PALACIOS NEVADO
00:37:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2421
808
Veterano A
5696
MIGUEL MORENO ALBIÑANA
00:37:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2420
634
Senior Masc
5290
FRANCISCO HIGUERAS TEMPRADO
00:37:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2418
807
Veterano A
3385
CARLOS HERNAN HENAO CARDONA
00:37:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2417
438
Veterano B
7148
JUAN FERNANDO FORNAS LERMA
00:37:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2414
437
Veterano B
7149
MANUEL TENDERO MOYANO
00:37:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2413
632
Senior Masc
6297
HECTOR PASTOR LUJAN
00:37:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2412
806
Veterano A
6296
RAFA MOMPEL LARRAZ
00:37:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2410
805
Veterano A
284
LUIS DOLZ SáNCHEZ
00:36:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2409
165
Veterano C
39
MANUEL VEIGA GOMEZ
00:36:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2408
804
Veterano A
5346
JOSE VICENTE MUÑOZ CASAÑS
00:36:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2407
630
Senior Masc
4522
RAMON VALBUENA IBIZA
00:36:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2406
629
Senior Masc
6751
JAVIER GINESTAR ESPIN
00:36:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2405
628
Senior Masc
3484
RAUL SERNEGUET CARBONERAS
00:36:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2404
164
Veterano C
3366
VICENTE BUENROSTRO GONZALEZ
00:36:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2403
13
Veterana C
1630
ISABEL CARBONERAS NAVALON
00:36:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2402
84
Senior Feme
2303
ANA BELEN DOMINGO BENITO
00:36:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2401
12
Veterana C
1604
IRENE MITCHELL
00:36:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2400
627
Senior Masc
5948
JAVIER MIRAGALL CARRERES
00:36:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2399
626
Senior Masc
5820
JUAN JOSE MORANT AZNAR
00:36:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2398
436
Veterano B
5687
JOSE LUIS ROMEU MADRID
00:36:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2395
435
Veterano B
3560
JULIAN REQUENA CABALLERO
00:36:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2392
163
Veterano C
6189
MANUEL AGUSTIN VALLS BARBERA
00:36:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2390
433
Veterano B
3598
PEDRO CAVERO FERNANDEZ
00:36:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2389
97
Veterana A
1718
AMARA COBO TOME
00:36:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2383
430
Veterano B
6276
GUILLERMO GIMENEZ GUALDE
00:36:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2382
161
Veterano C
4082
PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ
00:36:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2381
83
Senior Feme
2159
MARIA MONTORO GONZALEZ
00:36:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2378
800
Veterano A
494
VICTOR IBAñEZ JIMENEZ
00:36:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2377
625
Senior Masc
5182
JOSE PASTOR SANCHIS
00:36:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2376
799
Veterano A
4295
MIGUEL ANGEL AMADOR PUGA
00:36:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2375
429
Veterano B
4283
JOSE VICENTE PASTOR BOU
00:36:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2374
95
Veterana A
2115
LUCIA FELGUERA MONTERO
00:36:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2373
798
Veterano A
539
PEDRO ESTEBAN I GIMENO
00:36:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2372
428
Veterano B
4630
JULIAN GALVEZ AGUILAR
00:36:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2371
797
Veterano A
3718
JAVIER MELERO DUS
00:36:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2368
795
Veterano A
3059
MIGUEL TORRENTE CARDOS
00:36:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2366
794
Veterano A
313
VICENTE GINER LOPEZ
00:36:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2363
426
Veterano B
3833
GUILLERMO PEREZ ZAFON
00:36:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2362
81
Senior Feme
2518
ANNE THEISS
00:36:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2361
425
Veterano B
198
VICENTE PIQUERAS APARICIO
00:36:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2358
159
Veterano C
5884
DANIEL AMAT ENGUITA
00:36:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2357
423
Veterano B
6160
MANUEL VIDAL OLIVARES
00:36:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2356
80
Senior Feme
2126
PATRICIA GONZALEZ ASENSIO
00:36:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2355
624
Senior Masc
3939
JAVIER SANCHEZ GINER
00:36:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2354
422
Veterano B
3937
JUAN LUIS BELTRAN
00:36:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2353
55
Junior-Promesa Masc
3936
VICTOR AARON BELTRAN GARCIA
00:36:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2352
792
Veterano A
3935
RAUL MAGRO CASAS
00:36:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2349
623
Senior Masc
6056
MARCELINO RUBIO VIDAL
00:36:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2348
791
Veterano A
4582
ENRIQUE ARCHILLA LOPEZ
00:36:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2346
6
Infantil Feme
2338
MARIA GALVEZ OLBA
00:36:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2345
789
Veterano A
6341
JESUS MOLLA ANDREU
00:36:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2344
26
Infantil Masc
4459
BORJA VICENTE OLTRA BAIXAULI
00:36:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2341
788
Veterano A
6672
RAMON CORTES JORGE
00:36:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2339
622
Senior Masc
749
EDUARDO SANJUAN MORENO
00:36:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2338
787
Veterano A
6123
RAFAEL PARRAS DIAZ
00:36:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2337
157
Veterano C
3432
Salvador Serrano Soler
00:36:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2336
621
Senior Masc
6148
EMILIO GARCIA SANCHEZ
00:36:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2335
786
Veterano A
4743
GREGORIO VICENTE MONTEJANO BEATO
00:36:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2334
785
Veterano A
6147
JOSE VICENTE HERNANDEZ PEREZ
00:36:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2333
421
Veterano B
6103
PEDRO MISLATA MARTINEZ
00:36:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2332
784
Veterano A
3542
JULIO JIMENEZ MOLERO
00:36:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2331
783
Veterano A
498
FERNANDO RUBIO MUÑOZ
00:36:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2330
782
Veterano A
321
JOSE FCO ROCAFULL NAVARRETE
00:36:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2329
8
Junior-Promesa Feme
1567
CRISTINA LENGAUER
00:36:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2328
93
Veterana A
1566
GEMMA PEREZ SANZ
00:36:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2327
92
Veterana A
1608
CARMEN ALIAGA MERCE
00:36:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2326
25
Cadete Masc
1294
CAZORLA CAMPOS ISMAEL
00:36:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2325
781
Veterano A
417
NICOLÁS ORTEGA MAQUEDA
00:36:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2324
156
Veterano C
6
SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ SOLANOT
00:36:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2323
780
Veterano A
3306
FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMENECH MIQUEL
00:36:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2322
24
Cadete Masc
1306
ROBERTO CARRION ARENAS
00:36:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2321
620
Senior Masc
1118
SANTIAGO MUñOZ CRESPO
00:36:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2320
619
Senior Masc
1081
MIGUEL CRESPO ROIG
00:36:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2319
618
Senior Masc
7386
PAU RODRIGUEZ SàNCHEZ-CAMPOS
00:36:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2318
54
Junior-Promesa Masc
6900
FRANCISCO ANTONIO CARRION ARENAS
00:36:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2316
779
Veterano A
6439
JAVIER SEAZ LOPEZ
00:36:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2315
778
Veterano A
4415
PEDRO MORENO SALCEDO
00:36:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2313
420
Veterano B
3676
PACO CLAROS BENEYTO
00:36:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2312
34
Veterana B
2033
CHARO PANIZO OLLERO
00:36:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2311
91
Veterana A
1656
TERESA MOYA RAMON
00:36:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2310
617
Senior Masc
875
DAVID GARCIA GALVAN
00:36:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
Siguiente >>