XXV Gran Fons de Massanassa
C.A. Parotet
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 11 de 13, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1208
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
1096
328
Veterano A
521
ANTONI MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ
01:31:50
01:30:53
00:59:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1097
329
Veterano A
391
JAVI MONTAÑES FERRAGUD
01:32:00
01:30:26
01:01:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1102
330
Veterano A
304
FRANCISCO ARTIAGA GRAMUNTELL
01:32:14
01:31:54
01:00:52
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1103
331
Veterano A
352
FRANCISCO NOGUERA ALEPUZ
01:32:15
01:31:57
01:00:53
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1113
332
Veterano A
474
FEDERICO ALBANELL MILLET
01:32:45
01:31:43
00:59:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1118
333
Veterano A
1282
ALEJANDRO CODOÑER FERRANDO
01:32:53
01:31:41
01:02:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1120
334
Veterano A
300
JOSE CISCAR ROSELL
01:33:04
01:31:55
01:06:34
ATLETISME CORBERA
NO
1121
335
Veterano A
1324
JOAQUIN VARGAS VICENTE
01:33:11
01:32:06
01:03:01
NO
1124
336
Veterano A
649
JOSE ANTONIO SANTACRUZ RODRIGUEZ
01:33:17
01:31:49
01:02:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1126
337
Veterano A
16
VICENTE DOMINGO CODO ER
01:33:21
01:32:26
01:01:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1131
338
Veterano A
399
FERNANDO SEGARRA ORERO
01:33:39
01:32:35
01:03:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1134
339
Veterano A
325
AUGUSTO BERTO MAÑO
01:33:51
01:32:48
01:01:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1138
340
Veterano A
584
J.VICTOR RICART SEGUI
01:34:22
01:33:24
00:59:38
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
1143
341
Veterano A
389
JOSE FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
01:34:43
01:33:27
01:02:26
CLUB ATLETISME ALAFRESQUETA
NO
1144
342
Veterano A
416
JOSE RAFAEL CARRION CARCEL
01:34:45
01:34:30
01:01:17
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1148
343
Veterano A
301
ANTONIO CARBONELL BALAGUER
01:35:12
01:33:46
01:01:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1152
344
Veterano A
591
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUEZ TORMO
01:35:37
01:35:20
00:59:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1153
345
Veterano A
443
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBA MANTECA
01:35:39
01:34:33
01:02:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1158
346
Veterano A
317
MIGUEL ARIAS MARTIN
01:36:52
01:35:36
01:00:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1159
347
Veterano A
444
JOSE DE LA TORRE CAÑAS
01:36:53
01:35:36
01:01:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1166
348
Veterano A
336
DIEGO PEREZ GARCÍA
01:37:46
01:36:29
01:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1174
349
Veterano A
519
JORGE TARAZONA SORIANO
01:39:30
01:39:21
01:05:26
ARMONIUM
NO
1194
350
Veterano A
627
JOSE BLANES GARRIDO
01:43:49
01:42:14
01:08:35
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
NO
1200
351
Veterano A
657
ANTONIO ORDO EZCARO
01:47:51
01:46:21
01:10:37
ARMONIUM
NO
23
1
Veterano B
171
MANUEL SANCHEZ BASTIDA
00:58:00
00:58:00
00:37:32
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
62
2
Veterano B
211
LEANDRO CUBILLAS LOPEZ
01:02:55
01:02:55
00:40:39
REQUENA C.A.
NO
72
3
Veterano B
280
JOSÉ ANTOINIO JUAN VILLANUEVA
01:03:27
01:03:24
00:41:24
PAIPORTA C.A.
NO
74
4
Veterano B
1277
LUIS GARCIA ESPINOSA
01:03:34
01:03:34
00:41:36
NO
98
5
Veterano B
222
MANUEL FRANCH ESPINOS
01:05:09
01:05:06
00:43:09
CALAMARDO, C.A.
NO
103
6
Veterano B
235
MIGUEL BAÑÓN MEDINA
01:05:21
01:05:14
00:43:11
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
140
7
Veterano B
160
JOAQUIN REIG CAPILLA
01:06:40
01:06:35
00:43:47
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
162
8
Veterano B
251
FERNANDO CANO ARTEAGA
01:07:09
01:07:01
00:44:06
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
207
9
Veterano B
192
JUAN GARRIDO GARCIA
01:08:24
01:08:15
00:45:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
237
10
Veterano B
138
MANUEL JAVEGA GRANERO
01:09:17
01:09:17
00:45:34
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
238
11
Veterano B
199
PABLO VALENTIN NUÑEZ
01:09:17
01:09:13
00:45:21
QUART DE POBLET, C.A.
NO
239
12
Veterano B
220
FELIX PEDRAJAS GARCIA
01:09:20
01:09:14
00:45:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
241
13
Veterano B
176
PERE PLA. NAVARRO
01:09:23
01:09:13
00:45:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
249
14
Veterano B
232
JOSE MARIA GUERRERO VALENZUELA
01:09:30
01:08:21
00:00:00
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
254
15
Veterano B
215
SABINO GARROTE GRANDE
01:09:33
01:09:23
00:45:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
256
16
Veterano B
132
JOSE LUIS VIADEL RUIZ
01:09:34
01:09:13
00:46:05
UTIEL C.A.
NO
268
17
Veterano B
226
JAIME BLASCO BELDA
01:09:50
01:09:26
00:47:06
UDO
NO
272
18
Veterano B
182
PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGAÑEZ IGLESIAS
01:10:01
01:09:54
00:46:07
EL CASTELLET-EXAGRO
NO
275
19
Veterano B
181
JOSE ARMERO MORENO
01:10:16
01:10:14
00:46:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
280
20
Veterano B
7
PACO PASTOR MORA
01:10:25
01:10:25
00:46:09
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
284
21
Veterano B
269
AMABLE SANCHEZ ESCUDERO
01:10:30
01:10:02
00:45:37
COLLA VENT DE LLEVANT
NO
301
22
Veterano B
200
FRANCISCO ROMEU PAREDES
01:11:02
01:10:25
00:46:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
305
23
Veterano B
219
JUAN VTE PEREZ GARCIA
01:11:08
01:10:49
00:46:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
327
24
Veterano B
257
NICOLAS PEREZ FUENTES
01:11:44
01:11:23
00:46:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
333
25
Veterano B
188
PEPE CORTES IBAÑEZ
01:11:50
01:11:43
00:47:24
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
340
26
Veterano B
253
JESÚS LÓPEZ DEL BARRIO
01:12:01
01:11:49
00:46:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
341
27
Veterano B
202
ANGEL RICA JIMENEZ
01:12:04
01:10:46
00:49:11
AMIGOS DEL SALER
NO
342
28
Veterano B
273
ALFONSO ARIZA CARIÑENA
01:12:08
01:11:46
00:47:32
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
366
29
Veterano B
265
PONCIANO VILLADA MARTINEZ
01:12:43
01:12:30
00:00:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
376
30
Veterano B
177
JOSE VILLABA GUILLEM
01:12:52
01:12:52
00:47:44
NO
395
31
Veterano B
208
ESTEBAN CUELLAR MUÑOZ
01:13:11
01:12:49
00:48:17
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
403
32
Veterano B
221
JESUS LAVEDA MORALES
01:13:28
01:12:43
00:48:36
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
405
33
Veterano B
262
JOAN REINA MARTÍNEZ
01:13:32
01:12:26
00:49:18
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
416
34
Veterano B
158
FRANCISCO POZAS VAZQUEZ
01:13:46
01:13:27
00:48:47
CARESPORT.ES
NO
418
35
Veterano B
240
JOSE ANTONIO CARRASCOSA PORRAS
01:13:47
01:13:47
00:47:04
ALBAL C.A.
NO
421
36
Veterano B
282
LUIS BERRIALES ARLANDIS
01:13:50
01:13:23
00:49:17
PEUSQUETS SUECA
NO
430
37
Veterano B
1278
DANIEL MENDEZ TORVISCO
01:13:58
01:13:49
00:47:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
447
38
Veterano B
272
JOSE SANTAMARIA VIDAL
01:14:24
01:13:45
00:49:17
GARBI C.C.
NO
465
39
Veterano B
205
RICARDO ARTES
01:14:45
01:14:45
00:49:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
475
40
Veterano B
198
ENRIQUE COLL COLL
01:14:52
01:14:44
00:49:02
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
482
41
Veterano B
187
DAMASO ABAD MARTIN
01:14:59
01:14:13
00:49:23
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
487
42
Veterano B
249
MIGUEL LOPEZ CORBALAN
01:15:01
01:14:26
00:50:04
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
497
43
Veterano B
135
FRANCISCO SANMIGUEL HUESO
01:15:09
01:14:11
00:50:34
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
498
44
Veterano B
252
MATIAS GOMEZ RUIZ
01:15:09
01:14:51
00:50:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
500
45
Veterano B
243
FERNANDO SERRANO FLORENTIN
01:15:13
01:14:41
00:50:34
MALONDA A.D.
NO
527
46
Veterano B
193
PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ ESTESO
01:15:52
01:15:29
00:51:19
AMUNT AVALL C.A.
NO
545
47
Veterano B
195
VICENTE BORT SANDEMETRIO
01:16:07
01:15:39
00:50:33
BENIPARRELL C.A.
NO
548
48
Veterano B
142
MIGUEL ROYO MARTINEZ
01:16:10
01:15:25
00:50:40
DURISTORARIS
NO
550
49
Veterano B
281
MANUEL ALFARO GEA
01:16:12
01:15:04
00:51:45
AMIGOS DEL SALER
NO
553
50
Veterano B
139
JOSE LUIS PASCUAL MUÑOZ SERRANO
01:16:15
01:16:11
00:49:46
TORRENT CORRE
NO
559
51
Veterano B
248
ARMANDO RAGA BRULL
01:16:22
01:15:58
00:51:26
ALBAL C.A.
NO
570
52
Veterano B
151
JOAQUIN BENAVENT LOPEZ
01:16:27
01:16:27
00:50:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
572
53
Veterano B
224
MIGUEL CHULIA CHARDI
01:16:29
01:16:02
00:50:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
578
54
Veterano B
157
FRANCISCO ROBREDO MARTINEZ
01:16:34
01:15:53
00:50:40
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
580
55
Veterano B
230
ALFONSO NAVARRO BLANCO
01:16:37
01:16:28
00:50:12
TORRENT CORRE
NO
581
56
Veterano B
209
JOSE ABAD BERNAT
01:16:39
01:15:20
00:50:59
C.A. MURCIELAGOS
NO
589
57
Veterano B
260
JOSE VICENTE BELENGUER MULA
01:16:48
01:15:51
00:50:04
A LA MARXETA
NO
612
58
Veterano B
245
JOSE ENRIQUE LOPEZ MAS
01:17:08
01:16:57
00:48:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
618
59
Veterano B
189
MIGUEL PEREZ BORREGO
01:17:21
01:16:05
00:51:27
AMIGOS DEL SALER
NO
629
60
Veterano B
236
VICTOR LEON SANTOS
01:17:38
01:16:34
00:50:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
641
61
Veterano B
228
ERNESTO PRIMO LOPEZ
01:17:59
01:17:16
00:52:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
643
62
Veterano B
11
AMADO RAMON GIMENEZ
01:18:01
01:17:18
00:52:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
645
63
Veterano B
191
JULIAN COLLADO RAMON
01:18:03
01:17:07
00:52:01
A LA MARXETA
NO
647
64
Veterano B
233
CASIMIRO GARCIA CASTELLÁ
01:18:05
01:16:55
00:52:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
648
65
Veterano B
172
ANDRÉS GIMENO COSTA
01:18:07
01:17:32
00:51:11
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
659
66
Veterano B
229
JUAN PABLO ESTESO AGUIRRE
01:18:20
01:17:26
00:52:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
665
67
Veterano B
161
EVARISTO PLANELLS ANDREU
01:18:32
01:18:06
00:53:59
AMUNT AVALL C.A.
NO
676
68
Veterano B
143
MIGUEL FRESNO NARVAEZ
01:18:40
01:18:31
00:51:50
SPRINTERS C.A.
NO
706
69
Veterano B
207
FERNANDO BALLESTER BENEYTO
01:19:34
01:18:24
00:53:21
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
NO
707
70
Veterano B
246
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA
01:19:35
01:18:54
00:53:05
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
712
71
Veterano B
239
JOSE VICENTE ANADON SOLER
01:19:42
01:19:24
00:53:58
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
718
72
Veterano B
150
JOSE MARIA ZAMBRANA
01:19:48
01:18:38
00:53:21
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
723
73
Veterano B
164
VALENTIN ALVAREZ CARBAYO
01:19:53
01:19:27
00:53:05
UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ORRIOLS
NO
726
74
Veterano B
174
VICENTE JUAN VILLANUEVA
01:19:55
01:19:00
00:51:42
PAIPORTA C.A.
NO
735
75
Veterano B
10
ANTONIO MANUEL BARBERAN MOLINOS
01:20:04
01:19:35
00:51:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
742
76
Veterano B
212
GERARDO MINGUEZ SERRANO
01:20:11
01:19:04
00:53:33
VEDAT MOTOR
NO
<< Anterior
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Siguiente >>