26º PAS RAS al Port de Valencia
Club Atletismo Poblats Maritims
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 10 de 19, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1813
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
716
188
Veterano A
738
DAVID CAÑIZARES
00:52:12
00:51:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1714
188
Absoluta F
1251
LAURA DAVID SAHUQUILLO
01:06:40
01:05:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
307
189
Absoluta M
1642
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMON ASENCIO
00:47:42
00:45:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
720
189
Veterano A
555
CARLOS GIL SANTIAGO
00:52:14
00:51:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1716
189
Absoluta F
2052
SARA MARI CUBERO
01:06:42
01:04:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
309
190
Absoluta M
1703
FCO JAVIER PONS VERGARA
00:47:44
00:46:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
724
190
Veterano A
756
RAMONET BARBERA BUESO
00:52:18
00:51:28
QUI HO DIRIA?
NO
1720
190
Absoluta F
1915
MARTA TORRO ANDRELL
01:07:17
01:05:16
PATALIEBRES
NO
310
191
Absoluta M
1136
JOSE LUIS RUIZ GARCIA
00:47:45
00:47:33
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
726
191
Veterano A
400
JOSE VICENTE TORRES
00:52:19
00:51:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1727
191
Absoluta F
1016
ESTHER FURIO ORTIZ
01:07:31
01:06:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
311
192
Absoluta M
1672
JOSE VICENTE MONTAÑES TORMOS
00:47:45
00:47:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
727
192
Veterano A
757
JUAN CAELOS GALLEGO CUEVAS
00:52:19
00:51:46
C.D. AQUAH-FIT
NO
1737
192
Absoluta F
1823
VERA PALAU CLIMENT
01:08:12
01:06:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
312
193
Absoluta M
1420
VICENTE MONTESINOS REVUELOS
00:47:47
00:47:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
729
193
Veterano A
396
ALFREDO SEGARRA TORDERA
00:52:21
00:51:31
QUI HO DIRIA?
NO
1739
193
Absoluta F
1052
BETTY SORIANO POZO
01:08:14
01:06:33
JUSTIS RUNNERS
NO
313
194
Absoluta M
1636
VICENTE CENTELLES PASTOR
00:47:47
00:46:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
730
194
Veterano A
587
GABRIEL EDEN BARRIENTOS
00:52:21
00:50:21
EL PILAR RUNNER TEAM
NO
1740
194
Absoluta F
1238
EVA COSTA MUÑOZ
01:08:23
01:06:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
314
195
Absoluta M
1875
GUILLERMO MORALES SILLAS
00:47:48
00:45:49
PATALIEBRES
NO
732
195
Veterano A
786
ANTONI JESUS FOLGUERA INGLADA
00:52:24
00:51:33
QUI HO DIRIA?
NO
1743
195
Absoluta F
1187
RAQUEL GARCIA ANGEL
01:08:39
01:06:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
315
196
Absoluta M
1489
VICTOR CERVERA PALMA
00:47:49
00:45:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
744
196
Veterano A
471
SANTIAGO PARDO LOPEZ-FANDO
00:52:34
00:52:19
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
1751
196
Absoluta F
1556
ESTEFANIA GUERRERO MOSCARDO
01:09:38
01:09:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
316
197
Absoluta M
1595
JESUS MANZANARES NEGRETE
00:47:49
00:47:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
746
197
Veterano A
427
JUAN CHELET MARTI
00:52:36
00:52:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1756
197
Absoluta F
935
EVA FOLGADO MARTINEZ
01:09:59
01:09:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
317
198
Absoluta M
2006
DANIEL MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ
00:47:51
00:46:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
748
198
Veterano A
581
PEDRO CASTEJON SEGARRA
00:52:37
00:50:41
DURS PER MUNTANYA
NO
1757
198
Absoluta F
1480
Mª JOSE CABALLERO GRAU
01:09:59
01:09:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
319
199
Absoluta M
1353
JUAN FCO LOMAS HERRERO
00:47:53
00:47:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
750
199
Veterano A
606
JULIO SANCHIS LUNA
00:52:39
00:50:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1758
199
Absoluta F
1671
MARIA CARBONELL IZTUETA
01:10:00
01:08:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
321
200
Absoluta M
1941
MIGUEL SORIANO VALERO
00:47:57
00:47:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
752
200
Veterano A
398
JOSE PATON VILLARROYA
00:52:41
00:50:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1760
200
Absoluta F
1894
LAURA SORLI CATALA
01:10:07
01:08:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
324
201
Absoluta M
1581
JAVIER COFRECES GUERRERO
00:47:59
00:47:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
755
201
Veterano A
289
JAVIER ESTEVE MONZO
00:52:42
00:50:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1762
201
Absoluta F
948
DESIRE MARTINEZ GARRIGA
01:10:17
01:08:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
325
202
Absoluta M
1212
PASCUAL MEDINA LAENCINA
00:48:02
00:47:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
756
202
Veterano A
752
JOSE CORELL PALMERO
00:52:42
00:51:18
C.A. TRIESPORT TURÍS
NO
1764
202
Absoluta F
1731
AMELIA BELERET GARCIA
01:10:43
01:09:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
328
203
Absoluta M
1349
CRISTI MERINO MOHEDANO
00:48:04
00:47:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
759
203
Veterano A
741
FERNANDO FRANCES PRDO
00:52:44
00:51:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1765
203
Absoluta F
946
ANABEL GIMENEZ GOMEZ
01:11:08
01:09:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
329
204
Absoluta M
1609
RAUL GARCIA RIERA
00:48:04
00:47:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
764
204
Veterano A
656
DARIO DE NALDA LOPEZ
00:52:46
00:51:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1766
204
Absoluta F
1798
VERONICA TABERNER VENTO
01:11:08
01:09:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
330
205
Absoluta M
1133
JOSE ALBERTO POLO MASCAROS
00:48:06
00:47:22
C.A. PUÇOL
NO
776
205
Veterano A
578
MIGUEL LOPEZ PAU
00:52:50
00:52:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1772
205
Absoluta F
1868
BLANCA ANDREU PONS
01:11:48
01:10:05
RUNNING ASINDOWN
NO
332
206
Absoluta M
1338
JORDAN ALBERT IBORRA
00:48:08
00:46:59
C.A. JORGE BONORA
NO
777
206
Veterano A
628
VICTOR HERRERA TERRADA
00:52:50
00:52:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1773
206
Absoluta F
971
NURIA LEON RUIZ
01:12:08
01:11:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
334
207
Absoluta M
1121
JOSE BENS
00:48:10
00:46:01
CORRE QUE T'AGAFE EL PUIG
NO
784
207
Veterano A
465
QUIQUE TORRES PUCHADES
00:52:53
00:51:26
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
1779
207
Absoluta F
2079
CARMEN MEDINA RUZ
01:13:09
01:13:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
335
208
Absoluta M
1021
FRANCISCO RUIZ CAMPAÑA
00:48:12
00:47:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
785
208
Veterano A
672
PACO FERRANDIS MAURIZ
00:52:53
00:52:42
RUNEAT
NO
1788
208
Absoluta F
1626
MARIA JOSE VALERO BONET
01:14:46
01:13:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
336
209
Absoluta M
1116
OSCAR CALABUIG MONTESINOS
00:48:13
00:47:58
CA MASSAMAGRELL
NO
795
209
Veterano A
540
FELIX MORILLA TORRONTI
00:53:00
00:51:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1790
209
Absoluta F
1694
EVA FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ
01:14:58
01:12:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
337
210
Absoluta M
1829
JOSE IRANZO PEREZ
00:48:13
00:47:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
800
210
Veterano A
722
RAFAEL PARIS CHE
00:53:03
00:51:53
EL POUET
NO
1796
210
Absoluta F
2076
MARCEL.LA GINER I BOSCH
01:15:48
01:13:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
338
211
Absoluta M
1300
ANGEL ABAD MARTINEZ-PORTILLO
00:48:14
00:48:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
803
211
Veterano A
648
JUAN RAMON SEGARRA VALERO
00:53:05
00:52:25
KAWERA
NO
1798
211
Absoluta F
1409
MERKHY VIZCAINO CARLES
01:15:59
01:15:07
TEAM3FDC
NO
339
212
Absoluta M
1375
FRANCISCO BADIA SANTOS
00:48:14
00:47:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
811
212
Veterano A
414
JOSE GRANELL FERRER
00:53:12
00:51:34
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING TRAIL
NO
1800
212
Absoluta F
2090
TANIA RIVAS LAARBI
01:16:16
01:14:41
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
340
213
Absoluta M
973
ELOY TOLOSA ESPINOSA
00:48:15
00:48:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
812
213
Veterano A
480
JOSE LUIS MORENO MAICAS
00:53:12
00:52:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1802
213
Absoluta F
1395
VERONICA FAUS BALAGUER
01:16:52
01:15:48
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
341
214
Absoluta M
875
OSCAR MARQUEZ NAVARRO
00:48:20
00:47:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
817
214
Veterano A
641
FRANCISCO CARRION TALAVERA
00:53:16
00:52:35
ABAY ETIOPÍA
NO
1803
214
Absoluta F
1991
CLARA MARTINEZ ARIAS
01:17:32
01:15:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
342
215
Absoluta M
985
JOSE VICENT SALVADOR APARICI
00:48:22
00:48:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
823
215
Veterano A
670
JORGE TEJEDO DOMINGO
00:53:19
00:53:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1804
215
Absoluta F
2074
NOELIA SOTO
01:17:50
01:16:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
343
216
Absoluta M
1223
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ PEREZ
00:48:22
00:48:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
834
216
Veterano A
406
JUAN ANDRES ROJAS PEREZ
00:53:27
00:51:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1807
216
Absoluta F
1835
AURORA BURGOS ALBACAR
01:18:05
01:16:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
344
217
Absoluta M
2071
MATEO MONTALEZA LEON
00:48:24
00:48:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
841
217
Veterano A
566
ALBERTO BARTUAL FERNANDO
00:53:33
00:51:41
C.A. DONA SANG
NO
1808
217
Absoluta F
1525
MAR BELLVER DEL ARCO
01:18:22
01:16:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
347
218
Absoluta M
923
VICENTE LUJAN GONZALEZ
00:48:27
00:47:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
845
218
Veterano A
776
JAVIER SORIA PAYA
00:53:36
00:53:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1810
218
Absoluta F
1863
ALEXANDRA TITUAÑA SIMBAÑA
01:18:29
01:18:07
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
348
219
Absoluta M
1454
MANUEL GONZALEZ DE MARTOS
00:48:28
00:46:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
854
219
Veterano A
504
FRANCISCO VALVERDE GONZALEZ
00:53:43
00:52:33
C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS
NO
1811
219
Absoluta F
1381
LIROPEYA PLAZA LASO
01:18:36
01:16:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
349
220
Absoluta M
1729
DAVID NIETO TIO
00:48:28
00:47:12
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
859
220
Veterano A
636
JOSE ANTONIO ALONSO MARTI
00:53:48
00:53:22
A.C.P.L. BENAGUACIL
NO
1812
220
Absoluta F
1399
PAULA MANDINGORRA RIVAS
01:18:37
01:16:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
351
221
Absoluta M
1161
RAFA MARTINEZ MANZANARES
00:48:29
00:47:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
868
221
Veterano A
294
MANUEL TENDERO MOYANO
00:53:57
00:53:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
Siguiente >>